Don't Miss

2017 NFL Rookies

CompositeAvatar
Blake Meek
Avatar
Tom Corson
Avatar
Regan Yant
Avatar
Jared Forest
Avatar
Dan McDonnell
Avatar
Tim Smith
Player, Pos, Team1-----1
Leonard Fournette, RB, Jacksonville Jaguars2131523
Joe Mixon, RB, Cincinnati Bengals3313148
Christian McCaffrey, RB, Carolina Panthers4242337
Corey Davis, WR, Tennessee Titans5526215
Dalvin Cook, RB, Minnesota Vikings6454452
John Ross, WR, Cincinnati Bengals77612669
Mike Williams, WR, Los Angeles Chargers887101174
OJ Howard, TE, Tampa Bay Buccaneers998781510
Alvin Kamara, RB, New Orleans Saints10109891213
JuJu Smith-Schuster, WR, Pittsburgh Steelers111313201096
David Njoku, TE, Cleveland Browns126121513820
Samaje Perine, RB, Washington Redskins1311149161311
Kareem Hunt, RB, Kansas City Chiefs1417105121421
D'Onta Foreman, RB, Houston Texans15161613181112
Evan Engram, TE, New York Giants1612111771923
Zay Jones, WR, Buffalo Bills17151526141018
Curtis Samuel, WR, Carolina Panthers18141831211715
Deshaun Watson, QB, Houston Texans19212421222314
Chris Godwin, WR, Tampa Bay Buccaneers20201727171629
Jeremy McNichols, RB, Tampa Bay Buccaneers21192237192131
Taywan Taylor, WR, Tennessee Titans22182642271825
Patrick Mahomes, QB, Kansas City Chiefs23222311262456
Cooper Kupp, WR, Los Angeles Rams24322518362527
James Conner, RB, Pittsburgh Steelers25263124242040
DeShone Kizer, QB, Cleveland Browns26233014372839
Kenny Golladay, WR, Detroit Lions27-192315-60
Jamaal Williams, RB, Green Bay Packers28272046322924
Marlon Mack, RB, Indianapolis Colts29294322232241
Mitch Trubisky, QB, Chicago Bears30282916462736
Wayne Gallman, RB, New York Giants31343243313117
Malachi Dupre, WR, Green Bay Packers32352839524016
Carlos Henderson, WR, Denver Broncos33314253252638
Jake Butt, TE, Denver Broncos34304038383735
Dede Westbrook, WR, Jacksonville Jaguars35452744424119
Josh Reynolds, WR, Los Angeles Rams36333852333333
Elijah Hood, RB, Oakland Raiders37403634533230
ArDarius Stewart, WR, New York Jets38394729353545
Bucky Hodges, TE, Minnesota Vikings39423448344528
Amara Darboh, WR, Seattle Seahawks40384145393437
KD Cannon, WR, Los Angeles Rams4146-40415022
Elijah McGuire, RB, New York Jets42413749483632
Joe Williams, RB, San Francisco 49ers43515330283052
Isaiah Ford, WR, Miami Dolphins44443351454626
Ishmael Zamora, WR, Oakland Raiders45434436434742
Jonnu Smith, TE, Tennessee Titans46-572530-59
Ryan Switzer, WR, Dallas Cowboys47243558513950
Chad Hansen, WR, New York Jets48364554444343
Jordan Leggett, TE, New York Jets49375135474849
Mack Hollins, WR, Philadelphia Eagles50252164644455
Adam Shaheen, TE, Chicago Bears51-593329-62
Travin Dural, WR, New Orleans Saints52473959575234
Gerald Everett, TE, Los Angeles Rams53-615020-64
Josh Malone, WR, Cincinnati Bengals54484655584244
Chad Williams, WR, Arizona Cardinals55-601954-63
Aaron Jones, RB, Green Bay Packers56-584740-61
Shelton Gibson, WR, Philadelphia Eagles57494856605146
Joseph Yearby, RB, Miami5853524162-51
Matt Brieda, RB, San Francisco 49ers59-622855-65
Donnel Pumphrey, RB, Philadelphia Eagles60-633249-66
Artavis Scott, WR, Los Angeles Chargers61505057615448
Corey Clement, RB, Philadelphia Eagles62524961595347
Jehu Chesson, WR, Kansas City Chiefs63545460564953
Trent Taylor, WR, San Francisco 49ers64555562633854
Tarik Cohen, RB, Chicago Bears65-566350-58
Juju Smith-Schuster, WR, Pittsburgh Steelers66-----57
67-64-65-67

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: