Don't Miss

2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Dynasty PPR

Quarterbacks


ShanePHallam
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB1
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB2
Carson Wentz, PHI, QB3
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB4
Cam Newton, CAR, QB5
Andrew Luck, IND, QB6
Tom Brady, NE, QB7
Drew Brees, NO, QB8
Jimmy Garoppolo, SF, QB9
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB10
Marcus Mariota, TEN, QB11
Matthew Stafford, DET, QB12
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB13
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI, QB14
Jared Goff, LAR, QB15
Philip Rivers, LAC, QB16
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT, QB17
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB18
Alex Smith, WAS, QB19
Derek Carr, OAK, QB20
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB21
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB22
Josh Rosen, ARI, QB23
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB24
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB25
Blake Bortles, JAC, QB26
Ryan Tannehill, MIA, QB27
Jameis Winston, TB, QB28
Andy Dalton, CIN, QB29
Eli Manning, NYG, QB30
Josh Allen, BUF, QB31
Case Keenum, DEN, QB32
Tyrod Taylor, CLE, QB33
Teddy Bridgewater, NYJ, QB34
Joe Flacco, BAL, QB35
Sam Bradford, ARI, QB36
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB37
Nick Foles, PHI, QB38
Jacoby Brissett, IND, QB39
Ryan Fitzpatrick, TB, QB40
AJ McCarron, BUF, QB41
Josh McCown, NYJ, QB42
Brock Osweiler, MIA, QB43
Nathan Peterman, BUF, QB44
Landry Jones, PIT, QB45
Luke Falk, TEN, QB46
C.J. Beathard, SF, QB47
Matt Cassel, DET, QB48
Brian Hoyer, NE, QB49
Chad Henne, KC, QB50

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
ShanePHallam

Craig Southwick
Todd Gurley, LAR, RB121
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB252
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB344
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB463
David Johnson, ARI, RB518
Kareem Hunt, KC, RB686
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB777
Le'Veon Bell, PIT, RB8312
Melvin Gordon, LAC, RB9115
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB10911
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB111310
Leonard Fournette, JAC, RB121014
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB13239
James Conner, PIT, RB14-17
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB152413
Jordan Howard, CHI, RB161227
Devonta Freeman, ATL, RB171623
Sony Michel, NE, RB182515
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB192220
Phillip Lindsay, DEN, RB20-21
Jerick McKinnon, SF, RB211432
Alex Collins, BAL, RB221829
Mark Ingram, NO, RB232622
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB242919
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB252028
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB263316
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB271735
Jay Ajayi, PHI, RB282131
Tevin Coleman, ATL, RB292726
LeSean McCoy, BUF, RB301541
Dion Lewis, TEN, RB313130
Lamar Miller, HOU, RB323033
James White, NE, RB334718
Ronald Jones II, TB, RB343234
Kenyan Drake, MIA, RB351947
Matt Breida, SF, RB364524
Aaron Jones, GB, RB374825
Isaiah Crowell, NYJ, RB384036
Carlos Hyde, CLE, RB393739
Marlon Mack, IND, RB403937
Chris Carson, SEA, RB414138
Jamaal Williams, GB, RB423445
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB433842
Adrian Peterson, WAS, RB44-40
Duke Johnson, CLE, RB453644
Rex Burkhead, NE, RB462854
Chris Thompson, WAS, RB473548
Corey Clement, PHI, RB484349
D'Onta Foreman, HOU, RB494451
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB505343
Giovani Bernard, CIN, RB514652
Ty Montgomery, GB, RB525150
Theo Riddick, DET, RB535746
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB545255
Peyton Barber, TB, RB554958
Latavius Murray, MIN, RB565553
Marshawn Lynch, OAK, RB574268
Devontae Booker, DEN, RB585062
T.J. Yeldon, JAC, RB595857
C.J. Anderson, CAR, RB605659
Javorius Allen, BAL, RB616156
Rob Kelley, WAS, RB6260-
Spencer Ware, KC, RB635472
Mark Walton, CIN, RB646760
Jonathan Williams, NO, RB6564-
Alfred Blue, HOU, RB66-64
C.J. Prosise, SEA, RB676366
Alfred Morris, SF, RB68-65
Bilal Powell, NYJ, RB6965-
Kenneth Dixon, BAL, RB706269
Doug Martin, OAK, RB715973
Samaje Perine, WAS, RB726670
LeGarrette Blount, DET, RB737463
Charles Sims, TB, RB7469-
Chris Ivory, BUF, RB757761
Jeremy Hill, NE, RB7671-
Darren Sproles, PHI, RB777567
Frank Gore, MIA, RB787271
John Kelly, LAR, RB796878
Ameer Abdullah, DET, RB807376
Rod Smith, DAL, RB817079
Jonathan Stewart, NYG, RB827874
Wayne Gallman, NYG, RB837677
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB847975
Cameron Artis-Payne, CAR, RB8580-
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB868180
Ranks done to 60, additional players needed in pool to complete

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Craig Southwick

ShanePHallam
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG, WR113
Antonio Brown, PIT, WR241
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU, WR332
Michael Thomas, NO, WR424
Davante Adams, GB, WR567
Julio Jones, ATL, WR676
Mike Evans, TB, WR759
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR895
Stefon Diggs, MIN, WR9811
A.J. Green, CIN, WR10148
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR111013
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR121316
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR131217
Doug Baldwin, SEA, WR142012
Amari Cooper, OAK, WR152210
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR161914
Brandin Cooks, LAR, WR171618
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR181719
Alshon Jeffery, PHI, WR191125
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR202115
Corey Davis, TEN, WR211821
Josh Gordon, CLE, WR222523
Sammy Watkins, KC, WR232724
Kenny Golladay, DET, WR241538
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR253122
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR262332
Demaryius Thomas, DEN, WR273520
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR282630
Will Fuller, HOU, WR292433
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI, WR303226
Golden Tate, DET, WR312831
Nelson Agholor, PHI, WR323428
Marvin Jones, DET, WR333727
Julian Edelman, NE, WR342942
Devin Funchess, CAR, WR354134
Michael Crabtree, BAL, WR363641
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN, WR373345
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR383050
Jamison Crowder, WAS, WR394635
Marquise Goodwin, SF, WR404339
Robert Woods, LAR, WR414244
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR424743
Robby Anderson, NYJ, WR435040
Chris Hogan, NE, WR444546
D.J. Chark, JAC, WR454055
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR464456
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR473962
Randall Cobb, GB, WR484953
Josh Doctson, WAS, WR495251
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR506937
Kenny Stills, MIA, WR515452
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR523870
Marqise Lee, JAC, WR535359
Pierre Garcon, SF, WR544865
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR558629
Martavis Bryant, OAK, WR565858
Jordy Nelson, OAK, WR575166
Mike Williams, LAC, WR587147
Kelvin Benjamin, BUF, WR595563
Cameron Meredith, NO, WR606060
Danny Amendola, MIA, WR6162-
Chris Godwin, TB, WR627748
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR639036
James Washington, PIT, WR648349
Dez Bryant, FA, WR656369
Paul Richardson, WAS, WR666668
Keelan Cole, JAC, WR677064
John Ross, CIN, WR686767
Mohamed Sanu, ATL, WR695679
Ted Ginn Jr., NO, WR706571
Allen Hurns, DAL, WR715780
Taywan Taylor, TEN, WR728754
Rishard Matthews, TEN, WR735982
Dede Westbrook, JAC, WR746873
DeSean Jackson, TB, WR756183
Tyrell Williams, LAC, WR767374
Albert Wilson, MIA, WR776484
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR789657
Zay Jones, BUF, WR797578
Donte Moncrief, JAC, WR807876
Dante Pettis, WAS, WR819561
Corey Coleman, BUF, WR827977
Mike Wallace, PHI, WR838275
Kevin White, CHI, WR847485
Brandon Marshall, NYJ, WR8580-
John Brown, BAL, WR867686
Taylor Gabriel, CHI, WR879372
Jordan Matthews, NE, WR887294
Cole Beasley, DAL, WR898187
Jaron Brown, SEA, WR908489
Jermaine Kearse, NYJ, WR918590
Geronimo Allison, GB, WR928888
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR939881
Ryan Grant, IND, WR948991
J.J. Nelson, ARI, WR959192
Kendall Wright, MIN, WR969293
Malcolm Mitchell, NE, WR979495
Keke Coutee, CLE, WR989796
Equanimeous St Brown, GB, WR999997
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR10010098
Ray-Ray McCloud, IND, WR10110199
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR102102100
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ, WR103103-
Phillip Dorsett, NE, WR104104-
Jakeem Grant, MIA, WR105105-
Willie Snead, BAL, WR106106-
Incomplete... down to 40

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Jared Belson

ShanePHallam
Rob Gronkowski, NE, TE121
Travis Kelce, KC, TE242
Greg Olsen, CAR, TE336
Evan Engram, NYG, TE464
Kyle Rudolph, MIN, TE575
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE6103
Jimmy Graham, GB, TE758
Jordan Reed, WAS, TE8811
Trey Burton, CHI, TE9127
David Njoku, CLE, TE10913
O.J. Howard, TB, TE11139
Delanie Walker, TEN, TE121112
George Kittle, SF, TE131510
Jack Doyle, IND, TE141415
Cameron Brate, TB, TE151619
Tyler Eifert, CIN, TE161721
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, JAC, TE172317
Benjamin Watson, NO, TE181822
Charles Clay, BUF, TE191923
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE202716
Austin Hooper, ATL, TE212024
Ricky Seals-Jones, ARI, TE222520
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE232918
Eric Ebron, IND, TE242127
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE253514
Jared Cook, OAK, TE262228
Vance McDonald, PIT, TE272429
Nick Vannett, SEA, TE283225
Gerald Everett, LAR, TE292830
Luke Willson, DET, TE303626
Jonnu Smith, TEN, TE313134
Ed Dickson, SEA, TE322643
Jake Butt, DEN, TE333931
Virgil Green, LAC, TE343041
Vernon Davis, WAS, TE353338
Tyler Kroft, CIN, TE364035
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE374233
Ryan Griffin, HOU, TE383444
Antonio Gates, FA, TE393746
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE404540
Stephen Anderson, HOU, TE413848
Jordan Akins, HOU, TE425336
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE434742
Jesse James, PIT, TE444149
Dion Sims, CHI, TE454347
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE465437
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE476132
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE485539
Dwayne Allen, NE, TE494450
Adam Shaheen, CHI, TE505245
Clive Walford, NYJ, TE514651
Garrett Celek, SF, TE524852
Nick Boyle, BAL, TE534953
Josh Hill, NO, TE545054
Jermaine Gresham, ARI, TE555155
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE565656
Tyler Conklin, MIN, TE575757
Ryan Izzo, NE, TE585858
Jordan Thomas, HOU, TE595959
Will Dissly, SEA, TE606060

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Kicker

Composite
John Bush

Ben Rolfe

Jared Belson
Stephen Gostkowski, NE, K1111
Greg Zuerlein, LAR, K2232
Justin Tucker, BAL, K3323
Wil Lutz, NO, K4444
Jake Elliott, PHI, K5555
Matt Prater, DET, K6769
Harrison Butker, KC, K7976
Matt Bryant, ATL, K8887
Mason Crosby, GB, K961110
Dan Bailey, DAL, K101198
Chris Boswell, PIT, K11101011
Adam Vinatieri, IND, K12121212
Dustin Hopkins, WAS, K13131314
Graham Gano, CAR, K14161413
Josh Lambo, JAC, K15151515
Robbie Gould, SF, K16181616
Brandon McManus, DEN, K17141919
Chandler Catanzaro, TB, K18191717
Stephen Hauschka, BUF, K19171818
Ryan Succop, TEN, K20202020
Cody Parkey, CHI, K21212121
Caleb Sturgis, LAC, K22222222
Sebastian Janikowski, SEA, K23242524
Phil Dawson, ARI, K24292323
Ka'imi Fairbairn, HOU, K25232726
Zane Gonzalez, CLE, K26252625
Cairo Santos, NYJ, K27282827
Aldrick Rosas, NYG, K28273029
Randy Bullock, CIN, K29312928
Eddy Pineiro, OAK, K30342432
Mike Nugent, OAK, K31263433
Daniel Carlson, MIN, K32333130
Kai Forbath, MIN, K33323231
Jason Sanders, MIA, K34303534
Roberto Aguayo, LAC, K35353335
Jason Myers, SEA, K36363636
Blair Walsh, FA, K37373737
Nick Folk, FA, K38383838
Nick Novak, FA, K39393939

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Defense

Composite
Kyle Robert

John Bush

Jared Belson

Ben Rolfe
Minnesota Vikings, MIN, DEF12311
Los Angeles Rams, LAR, DEF24643
Houston Texans, HOU, DEF33277
Jacksonville Jaguars, JAX, DEF411154
Los Angeles Chargers, LAC, DEF561865
Baltimore Ravens, BAL, DEF681688
Philadelphia Eagles, PHI, DEF7102722
Chicago Bears, CHI, DEF813121010
New Orleans Saints, NO, DEF952299
Denver Broncos, DEN, DEF1073236
Atlanta Falcons, ATL, DEF11982112
Seattle Seahawks, SEA, DEF122671111
New York Giants, NYG, DET132011718
Pittsburgh Steelers, PIT, DEF1412201213
Detroit Lions, DET, DEF1515141617
Arizona Cardinals, ARI, DEF1618151415
New England Patriots, NE, DEF1714231314
Tennessee Titans, TEN, DEF181691920
Carolina Panthers, CAR, DEF1911251516
Green Bay Packers, GB, DEF2027102026
Tampa Bay Buccaneers, TB, DEF2124172221
Buffalo Bills, BUF, DEF2221192322
Oakland Raiders, OAK, DEF232343030
San Francisco 49ers, SF, DEF2417212725
Cleveland Browns, CLE, DEF2519262423
Kansas City Chiefs, KC, DET2625311819
Miami Dolphins, MIA, DEF273253232
Washington Redskins, WAS, DEF2822302624
New York Jets, NYJ, DEF2931133131
Dallas Cowboys, DAL, DEF3028242827
Cincinnati Bengals, CIN, DEF3129282528
Indianapolis Colts, IND, DEF3230292929

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: