2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Dynasty PPR

Quarterbacks

Avatar
ShanePHallam
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB1
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB2
Carson Wentz, PHI, QB3
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB4
Cam Newton, CAR, QB5
Andrew Luck, IND, QB6
Tom Brady, NE, QB7
Drew Brees, NO, QB8
Jimmy Garoppolo, SF, QB9
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB10
Marcus Mariota, TEN, QB11
Matthew Stafford, DET, QB12
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB13
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI, QB14
Jared Goff, LAR, QB15
Philip Rivers, LAC, QB16
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT, QB17
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB18
Alex Smith, WAS, QB19
Derek Carr, OAK, QB20
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB21
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB22
Josh Rosen, ARI, QB23
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB24
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB25
Blake Bortles, JAC, QB26
Ryan Tannehill, MIA, QB27
Jameis Winston, TB, QB28
Andy Dalton, CIN, QB29
Eli Manning, NYG, QB30
Josh Allen, BUF, QB31
Case Keenum, DEN, QB32
Tyrod Taylor, CLE, QB33
Teddy Bridgewater, NYJ, QB34
Joe Flacco, BAL, QB35
Sam Bradford, ARI, QB36
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB37
Nick Foles, PHI, QB38
Jacoby Brissett, IND, QB39
Ryan Fitzpatrick, TB, QB40
AJ McCarron, BUF, QB41
Josh McCown, NYJ, QB42
Brock Osweiler, MIA, QB43
Nathan Peterman, BUF, QB44
Landry Jones, PIT, QB45
Luke Falk, TEN, QB46
C.J. Beathard, SF, QB47
Matt Cassel, DET, QB48
Brian Hoyer, NE, QB49
Chad Henne, KC, QB50

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

CompositeAvatar
Craig Southwick
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Todd Gurley, LAR, RB112
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB225
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB344
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB436
David Johnson, ARI, RB581
Kareem Hunt, KC, RB668
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB777
Le'Veon Bell, PIT, RB8123
Melvin Gordon, LAC, RB9511
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB10119
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB111013
Leonard Fournette, JAC, RB121410
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB13923
James Conner, PIT, RB1417-
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB151324
Devonta Freeman, ATL, RB162316
Jordan Howard, CHI, RB172712
Sony Michel, NE, RB181525
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB192022
Phillip Lindsay, DEN, RB2021-
Jerick McKinnon, SF, RB213214
Alex Collins, BAL, RB222918
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB232820
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB241929
Mark Ingram, NO, RB252226
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB261633
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB273517
Jay Ajayi, PHI, RB283121
Tevin Coleman, ATL, RB292627
LeSean McCoy, BUF, RB304115
Dion Lewis, TEN, RB313031
Lamar Miller, HOU, RB323330
James White, NE, RB331847
Kenyan Drake, MIA, RB344719
Ronald Jones II, TB, RB353432
Matt Breida, SF, RB362445
Aaron Jones, GB, RB372548
Carlos Hyde, CLE, RB383937
Marlon Mack, IND, RB393739
Isaiah Crowell, NYJ, RB403640
Jamaal Williams, GB, RB414534
Chris Carson, SEA, RB423841
Adrian Peterson, WAS, RB4340-
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB444238
Duke Johnson, CLE, RB454436
Rex Burkhead, NE, RB465428
Chris Thompson, WAS, RB474835
Corey Clement, PHI, RB484943
D'Onta Foreman, HOU, RB495144
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB504353
Giovani Bernard, CIN, RB515246
Ty Montgomery, GB, RB525051
Theo Riddick, DET, RB534657
Peyton Barber, TB, RB545849
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB555552
Latavius Murray, MIN, RB565355
Marshawn Lynch, OAK, RB576842
Devontae Booker, DEN, RB586250
T.J. Yeldon, JAC, RB595758
C.J. Anderson, CAR, RB605956
Javorius Allen, BAL, RB615661
Rob Kelley, WAS, RB62-60
Spencer Ware, KC, RB637254
Mark Walton, CIN, RB646067
Jonathan Williams, NO, RB65-64
Alfred Blue, HOU, RB6664-
C.J. Prosise, SEA, RB676663
Bilal Powell, NYJ, RB68-65
Alfred Morris, SF, RB6965-
Kenneth Dixon, BAL, RB706962
Doug Martin, OAK, RB717359
Samaje Perine, WAS, RB727066
LeGarrette Blount, DET, RB736374
Chris Ivory, BUF, RB746177
Charles Sims, TB, RB75-69
Darren Sproles, PHI, RB766775
Jeremy Hill, NE, RB77-71
Frank Gore, MIA, RB787172
John Kelly, LAR, RB797868
Ameer Abdullah, DET, RB807673
Rod Smith, DAL, RB817970
Jonathan Stewart, NYG, RB827478
Wayne Gallman, NYG, RB837776
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB847579
Cameron Artis-Payne, CAR, RB85-80
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB868081
AvatarRanks done to 60, additional players needed in pool to complete

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

CompositeAvatar
ShanePHallam
Avatar
Craig Southwick
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG, WR131
Antonio Brown, PIT, WR214
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU, WR323
Michael Thomas, NO, WR442
Julio Jones, ATL, WR567
Davante Adams, GB, WR676
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR759
Mike Evans, TB, WR895
Stefon Diggs, MIN, WR9118
A.J. Green, CIN, WR10814
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR111310
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR121613
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR131712
Amari Cooper, OAK, WR141022
Doug Baldwin, SEA, WR151220
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR161419
Brandin Cooks, LAR, WR171816
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR181521
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR191917
Alshon Jeffery, PHI, WR202511
Corey Davis, TEN, WR212118
Josh Gordon, CLE, WR222325
Sammy Watkins, KC, WR232427
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR242231
Kenny Golladay, DET, WR253815
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR263223
Demaryius Thomas, DEN, WR272035
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR283026
Will Fuller, HOU, WR293324
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI, WR302632
Golden Tate, DET, WR313128
Nelson Agholor, PHI, WR322834
Marvin Jones, DET, WR332737
Julian Edelman, NE, WR344229
Devin Funchess, CAR, WR353441
Michael Crabtree, BAL, WR364136
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN, WR374533
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR385030
Jamison Crowder, WAS, WR393546
Marquise Goodwin, SF, WR403943
Robert Woods, LAR, WR414442
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR424347
Robby Anderson, NYJ, WR434050
Chris Hogan, NE, WR444645
D.J. Chark, JAC, WR455540
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR465644
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR476239
Randall Cobb, GB, WR485349
Josh Doctson, WAS, WR495152
Kenny Stills, MIA, WR505254
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR513769
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR527038
Marqise Lee, JAC, WR535953
Pierre Garcon, SF, WR546548
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR552986
Martavis Bryant, OAK, WR565858
Jordy Nelson, OAK, WR576651
Kelvin Benjamin, BUF, WR586355
Mike Williams, LAC, WR594771
Cameron Meredith, NO, WR606060
Danny Amendola, MIA, WR61-62
Chris Godwin, TB, WR624877
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR633690
Dez Bryant, FA, WR646963
James Washington, PIT, WR654983
Paul Richardson, WAS, WR666866
John Ross, CIN, WR676767
Keelan Cole, JAC, WR686470
Mohamed Sanu, ATL, WR697956
Ted Ginn Jr., NO, WR707165
Allen Hurns, DAL, WR718057
Dede Westbrook, JAC, WR727368
Taywan Taylor, TEN, WR735487
Rishard Matthews, TEN, WR748259
DeSean Jackson, TB, WR758361
Tyrell Williams, LAC, WR767473
Albert Wilson, MIA, WR778464
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR785796
Zay Jones, BUF, WR797875
Donte Moncrief, JAC, WR807678
Dante Pettis, WAS, WR816195
Corey Coleman, BUF, WR827779
Mike Wallace, PHI, WR837582
Kevin White, CHI, WR848574
Brandon Marshall, NYJ, WR85-80
John Brown, BAL, WR868676
Taylor Gabriel, CHI, WR877293
Jordan Matthews, NE, WR889472
Cole Beasley, DAL, WR898781
Jaron Brown, SEA, WR908984
Jermaine Kearse, NYJ, WR919085
Geronimo Allison, GB, WR928888
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR938198
Ryan Grant, IND, WR949189
J.J. Nelson, ARI, WR959291
Kendall Wright, MIN, WR969392
Malcolm Mitchell, NE, WR979594
Keke Coutee, CLE, WR989697
Equanimeous St Brown, GB, WR999799
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR10098100
Ray-Ray McCloud, IND, WR10199101
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR102100102
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ, WR103-103
Phillip Dorsett, NE, WR104-104
Jakeem Grant, MIA, WR105-105
Willie Snead, BAL, WR106-106
AvatarIncomplete... down to 40

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

CompositeAvatar
ShanePHallam
Avatar
Jared Belson
Rob Gronkowski, NE, TE112
Travis Kelce, KC, TE224
Greg Olsen, CAR, TE363
Evan Engram, NYG, TE446
Kyle Rudolph, MIN, TE557
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE6310
Jimmy Graham, GB, TE785
Trey Burton, CHI, TE8712
Jordan Reed, WAS, TE9118
David Njoku, CLE, TE10139
O.J. Howard, TB, TE11913
Delanie Walker, TEN, TE121211
George Kittle, SF, TE131015
Jack Doyle, IND, TE141514
Cameron Brate, TB, TE151916
Tyler Eifert, CIN, TE162117
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, JAC, TE171723
Benjamin Watson, NO, TE182218
Charles Clay, BUF, TE192319
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE201627
Austin Hooper, ATL, TE212420
Ricky Seals-Jones, ARI, TE222025
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE231829
Eric Ebron, IND, TE242721
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE251435
Jared Cook, OAK, TE262822
Vance McDonald, PIT, TE272924
Nick Vannett, SEA, TE282532
Gerald Everett, LAR, TE293028
Luke Willson, DET, TE302636
Jonnu Smith, TEN, TE313431
Ed Dickson, SEA, TE324326
Jake Butt, DEN, TE333139
Vernon Davis, WAS, TE343833
Virgil Green, LAC, TE354130
Tyler Kroft, CIN, TE363540
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE373342
Ryan Griffin, HOU, TE384434
Antonio Gates, FA, TE394637
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE404045
Stephen Anderson, HOU, TE414838
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE424247
Jordan Akins, HOU, TE433653
Jesse James, PIT, TE444941
Dion Sims, CHI, TE454743
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE463754
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE473261
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE483955
Dwayne Allen, NE, TE495044
Adam Shaheen, CHI, TE504552
Clive Walford, NYJ, TE515146
Garrett Celek, SF, TE525248
Nick Boyle, BAL, TE535349
Josh Hill, NO, TE545450
Jermaine Gresham, ARI, TE555551
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE565656
Tyler Conklin, MIN, TE575757
Ryan Izzo, NE, TE585858
Jordan Thomas, HOU, TE595959
Will Dissly, SEA, TE606060

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Kicker

CompositeAvatar
John Bush
Avatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Stephen Gostkowski, NE, K1111
Greg Zuerlein, LAR, K2223
Justin Tucker, BAL, K3332
Wil Lutz, NO, K4444
Jake Elliott, PHI, K5555
Matt Prater, DET, K6796
Harrison Butker, KC, K7967
Matt Bryant, ATL, K8878
Mason Crosby, GB, K961011
Dan Bailey, DAL, K101189
Chris Boswell, PIT, K11101110
Adam Vinatieri, IND, K12121212
Dustin Hopkins, WAS, K13131413
Graham Gano, CAR, K14161314
Josh Lambo, JAC, K15151515
Robbie Gould, SF, K16181616
Brandon McManus, DEN, K17141919
Chandler Catanzaro, TB, K18191717
Stephen Hauschka, BUF, K19171818
Ryan Succop, TEN, K20202020
Cody Parkey, CHI, K21212121
Caleb Sturgis, LAC, K22222222
Sebastian Janikowski, SEA, K23242425
Phil Dawson, ARI, K24292323
Zane Gonzalez, CLE, K25252526
Ka'imi Fairbairn, HOU, K26232627
Cairo Santos, NYJ, K27282728
Aldrick Rosas, NYG, K28272930
Randy Bullock, CIN, K29312829
Eddy Pineiro, OAK, K30343224
Mike Nugent, OAK, K31263334
Daniel Carlson, MIN, K32333031
Kai Forbath, MIN, K33323132
Jason Sanders, MIA, K34303435
Roberto Aguayo, LAC, K35353533
Jason Myers, SEA, K36363636
Blair Walsh, FA, K37373737
Nick Folk, FA, K38383838
Nick Novak, FA, K39393939

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Defense

CompositeAvatar
Ben Rolfe
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
Kyle Robert
Avatar
Jared Belson
Minnesota Vikings, MIN, DEF11321
Los Angeles Rams, LAR, DEF23644
Houston Texans, HOU, DEF37237
Jacksonville Jaguars, JAX, DEF441115
Los Angeles Chargers, LAC, DEF551866
Baltimore Ravens, BAL, DEF681688
Philadelphia Eagles, PHI, DEF7227102
New Orleans Saints, NO, DEF892259
Chicago Bears, CHI, DEF910121310
Denver Broncos, DEN, DEF1063273
Atlanta Falcons, ATL, DEF11128921
Seattle Seahawks, SEA, DEF121172611
New York Giants, NYG, DET131812017
Pittsburgh Steelers, PIT, DEF1413201212
Arizona Cardinals, ARI, DEF1515151814
Detroit Lions, DET, DEF1617141516
New England Patriots, NE, DEF1714231413
Tennessee Titans, TEN, DEF182091619
Carolina Panthers, CAR, DEF1916251115
Green Bay Packers, GB, DEF2026102720
Tampa Bay Buccaneers, TB, DEF2121172422
Buffalo Bills, BUF, DEF2222192123
Oakland Raiders, OAK, DEF233042330
San Francisco 49ers, SF, DEF2425211727
Cleveland Browns, CLE, DEF2523261924
Kansas City Chiefs, KC, DET2619312518
Miami Dolphins, MIA, DEF273253232
Washington Redskins, WAS, DEF2824302226
New York Jets, NYJ, DEF2931133131
Dallas Cowboys, DAL, DEF3027242828
Cincinnati Bengals, CIN, DEF3128282925
Indianapolis Colts, IND, DEF3229293029

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: