2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Dynasty PPR

Quarterbacks

Avatar
ShanePHallam
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB1
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB2
Carson Wentz, PHI, QB3
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB4
Cam Newton, CAR, QB5
Andrew Luck, IND, QB6
Tom Brady, NE, QB7
Drew Brees, NO, QB8
Jimmy Garoppolo, SF, QB9
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB10
Marcus Mariota, TEN, QB11
Matthew Stafford, DET, QB12
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB13
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI, QB14
Jared Goff, LAR, QB15
Philip Rivers, LAC, QB16
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT, QB17
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB18
Alex Smith, WAS, QB19
Derek Carr, OAK, QB20
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB21
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB22
Josh Rosen, ARI, QB23
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB24
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB25
Blake Bortles, JAC, QB26
Ryan Tannehill, MIA, QB27
Jameis Winston, TB, QB28
Andy Dalton, CIN, QB29
Eli Manning, NYG, QB30
Josh Allen, BUF, QB31
Case Keenum, DEN, QB32
Tyrod Taylor, CLE, QB33
Teddy Bridgewater, NYJ, QB34
Joe Flacco, BAL, QB35
Sam Bradford, ARI, QB36
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB37
Nick Foles, PHI, QB38
Jacoby Brissett, IND, QB39
Ryan Fitzpatrick, TB, QB40
AJ McCarron, BUF, QB41
Josh McCown, NYJ, QB42
Brock Osweiler, MIA, QB43
Nathan Peterman, BUF, QB44
Landry Jones, PIT, QB45
Luke Falk, TEN, QB46
C.J. Beathard, SF, QB47
Matt Cassel, DET, QB48
Brian Hoyer, NE, QB49
Chad Henne, KC, QB50

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

CompositeAvatar
Craig Southwick
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Todd Gurley, LAR, RB112
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB225
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB344
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB436
David Johnson, ARI, RB581
Kareem Hunt, KC, RB668
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB777
Le'Veon Bell, PIT, RB8123
Melvin Gordon, LAC, RB9511
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB10119
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB111013
Leonard Fournette, JAC, RB121410
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB13923
James Conner, PIT, RB1417-
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB151324
Devonta Freeman, ATL, RB162316
Jordan Howard, CHI, RB172712
Sony Michel, NE, RB181525
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB192022
Phillip Lindsay, DEN, RB2021-
Jerick McKinnon, SF, RB213214
Alex Collins, BAL, RB222918
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB232820
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB241929
Mark Ingram, NO, RB252226
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB261633
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB273517
Jay Ajayi, PHI, RB283121
Tevin Coleman, ATL, RB292627
LeSean McCoy, BUF, RB304115
Dion Lewis, TEN, RB313031
Lamar Miller, HOU, RB323330
James White, NE, RB331847
Kenyan Drake, MIA, RB344719
Ronald Jones II, TB, RB353432
Matt Breida, SF, RB362445
Aaron Jones, GB, RB372548
Carlos Hyde, CLE, RB383937
Marlon Mack, IND, RB393739
Isaiah Crowell, NYJ, RB403640
Jamaal Williams, GB, RB414534
Chris Carson, SEA, RB423841
Adrian Peterson, WAS, RB4340-
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB444238
Duke Johnson, CLE, RB454436
Rex Burkhead, NE, RB465428
Chris Thompson, WAS, RB474835
Corey Clement, PHI, RB484943
D'Onta Foreman, HOU, RB495144
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB504353
Giovani Bernard, CIN, RB515246
Ty Montgomery, GB, RB525051
Theo Riddick, DET, RB534657
Peyton Barber, TB, RB545849
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB555552
Latavius Murray, MIN, RB565355
Marshawn Lynch, OAK, RB576842
Devontae Booker, DEN, RB586250
T.J. Yeldon, JAC, RB595758
C.J. Anderson, CAR, RB605956
Javorius Allen, BAL, RB615661
Rob Kelley, WAS, RB62-60
Spencer Ware, KC, RB637254
Mark Walton, CIN, RB646067
Jonathan Williams, NO, RB65-64
Alfred Blue, HOU, RB6664-
C.J. Prosise, SEA, RB676663
Bilal Powell, NYJ, RB68-65
Alfred Morris, SF, RB6965-
Kenneth Dixon, BAL, RB706962
Doug Martin, OAK, RB717359
Samaje Perine, WAS, RB727066
LeGarrette Blount, DET, RB736374
Chris Ivory, BUF, RB746177
Charles Sims, TB, RB75-69
Darren Sproles, PHI, RB766775
Jeremy Hill, NE, RB77-71
Frank Gore, MIA, RB787172
John Kelly, LAR, RB797868
Ameer Abdullah, DET, RB807673
Rod Smith, DAL, RB817970
Jonathan Stewart, NYG, RB827478
Wayne Gallman, NYG, RB837776
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB847579
Cameron Artis-Payne, CAR, RB85-80
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB868081
AvatarRanks done to 60, additional players needed in pool to complete

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

CompositeAvatar
Craig Southwick
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG, WR113
Antonio Brown, PIT, WR241
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU, WR332
Michael Thomas, NO, WR424
Julio Jones, ATL, WR576
Davante Adams, GB, WR667
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR795
Mike Evans, TB, WR859
Stefon Diggs, MIN, WR9811
A.J. Green, CIN, WR10148
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR111013
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR121316
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR131217
Amari Cooper, OAK, WR142210
Doug Baldwin, SEA, WR152012
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR161914
Brandin Cooks, LAR, WR171618
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR182115
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR191719
Alshon Jeffery, PHI, WR201125
Corey Davis, TEN, WR211821
Josh Gordon, CLE, WR222523
Sammy Watkins, KC, WR232724
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR243122
Kenny Golladay, DET, WR251538
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR262332
Demaryius Thomas, DEN, WR273520
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR282630
Will Fuller, HOU, WR292433
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI, WR303226
Golden Tate, DET, WR312831
Nelson Agholor, PHI, WR323428
Marvin Jones, DET, WR333727
Julian Edelman, NE, WR342942
Devin Funchess, CAR, WR354134
Michael Crabtree, BAL, WR363641
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN, WR373345
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR383050
Jamison Crowder, WAS, WR394635
Marquise Goodwin, SF, WR404339
Robert Woods, LAR, WR414244
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR424743
Robby Anderson, NYJ, WR435040
Chris Hogan, NE, WR444546
D.J. Chark, JAC, WR454055
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR464456
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR473962
Randall Cobb, GB, WR484953
Josh Doctson, WAS, WR495251
Kenny Stills, MIA, WR505452
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR516937
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR523870
Marqise Lee, JAC, WR535359
Pierre Garcon, SF, WR544865
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR558629
Martavis Bryant, OAK, WR565858
Jordy Nelson, OAK, WR575166
Kelvin Benjamin, BUF, WR585563
Mike Williams, LAC, WR597147
Cameron Meredith, NO, WR606060
Danny Amendola, MIA, WR6162-
Chris Godwin, TB, WR627748
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR639036
Dez Bryant, FA, WR646369
James Washington, PIT, WR658349
Paul Richardson, WAS, WR666668
John Ross, CIN, WR676767
Keelan Cole, JAC, WR687064
Mohamed Sanu, ATL, WR695679
Ted Ginn Jr., NO, WR706571
Allen Hurns, DAL, WR715780
Dede Westbrook, JAC, WR726873
Taywan Taylor, TEN, WR738754
Rishard Matthews, TEN, WR745982
DeSean Jackson, TB, WR756183
Tyrell Williams, LAC, WR767374
Albert Wilson, MIA, WR776484
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR789657
Zay Jones, BUF, WR797578
Donte Moncrief, JAC, WR807876
Dante Pettis, WAS, WR819561
Corey Coleman, BUF, WR827977
Mike Wallace, PHI, WR838275
Kevin White, CHI, WR847485
Brandon Marshall, NYJ, WR8580-
John Brown, BAL, WR867686
Taylor Gabriel, CHI, WR879372
Jordan Matthews, NE, WR887294
Cole Beasley, DAL, WR898187
Jaron Brown, SEA, WR908489
Jermaine Kearse, NYJ, WR918590
Geronimo Allison, GB, WR928888
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR939881
Ryan Grant, IND, WR948991
J.J. Nelson, ARI, WR959192
Kendall Wright, MIN, WR969293
Malcolm Mitchell, NE, WR979495
Keke Coutee, CLE, WR989796
Equanimeous St Brown, GB, WR999997
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR10010098
Ray-Ray McCloud, IND, WR10110199
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR102102100
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ, WR103103-
Phillip Dorsett, NE, WR104104-
Jakeem Grant, MIA, WR105105-
Willie Snead, BAL, WR106106-
AvatarIncomplete... down to 40

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

CompositeAvatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Rob Gronkowski, NE, TE121
Travis Kelce, KC, TE242
Greg Olsen, CAR, TE336
Evan Engram, NYG, TE464
Kyle Rudolph, MIN, TE575
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE6103
Jimmy Graham, GB, TE758
Trey Burton, CHI, TE8127
Jordan Reed, WAS, TE9811
David Njoku, CLE, TE10913
O.J. Howard, TB, TE11139
Delanie Walker, TEN, TE121112
George Kittle, SF, TE131510
Jack Doyle, IND, TE141415
Cameron Brate, TB, TE151619
Tyler Eifert, CIN, TE161721
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, JAC, TE172317
Benjamin Watson, NO, TE181822
Charles Clay, BUF, TE191923
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE202716
Austin Hooper, ATL, TE212024
Ricky Seals-Jones, ARI, TE222520
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE232918
Eric Ebron, IND, TE242127
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE253514
Jared Cook, OAK, TE262228
Vance McDonald, PIT, TE272429
Nick Vannett, SEA, TE283225
Gerald Everett, LAR, TE292830
Luke Willson, DET, TE303626
Jonnu Smith, TEN, TE313134
Ed Dickson, SEA, TE322643
Jake Butt, DEN, TE333931
Vernon Davis, WAS, TE343338
Virgil Green, LAC, TE353041
Tyler Kroft, CIN, TE364035
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE374233
Ryan Griffin, HOU, TE383444
Antonio Gates, FA, TE393746
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE404540
Stephen Anderson, HOU, TE413848
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE424742
Jordan Akins, HOU, TE435336
Jesse James, PIT, TE444149
Dion Sims, CHI, TE454347
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE465437
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE476132
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE485539
Dwayne Allen, NE, TE494450
Adam Shaheen, CHI, TE505245
Clive Walford, NYJ, TE514651
Garrett Celek, SF, TE524852
Nick Boyle, BAL, TE534953
Josh Hill, NO, TE545054
Jermaine Gresham, ARI, TE555155
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE565656
Tyler Conklin, MIN, TE575757
Ryan Izzo, NE, TE585858
Jordan Thomas, HOU, TE595959
Will Dissly, SEA, TE606060

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Kicker

CompositeAvatar
John Bush
Avatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Stephen Gostkowski, NE, K1111
Greg Zuerlein, LAR, K2223
Justin Tucker, BAL, K3332
Wil Lutz, NO, K4444
Jake Elliott, PHI, K5555
Matt Prater, DET, K6796
Harrison Butker, KC, K7967
Matt Bryant, ATL, K8878
Mason Crosby, GB, K961011
Dan Bailey, DAL, K101189
Chris Boswell, PIT, K11101110
Adam Vinatieri, IND, K12121212
Dustin Hopkins, WAS, K13131413
Graham Gano, CAR, K14161314
Josh Lambo, JAC, K15151515
Robbie Gould, SF, K16181616
Brandon McManus, DEN, K17141919
Chandler Catanzaro, TB, K18191717
Stephen Hauschka, BUF, K19171818
Ryan Succop, TEN, K20202020
Cody Parkey, CHI, K21212121
Caleb Sturgis, LAC, K22222222
Sebastian Janikowski, SEA, K23242425
Phil Dawson, ARI, K24292323
Zane Gonzalez, CLE, K25252526
Ka'imi Fairbairn, HOU, K26232627
Cairo Santos, NYJ, K27282728
Aldrick Rosas, NYG, K28272930
Randy Bullock, CIN, K29312829
Eddy Pineiro, OAK, K30343224
Mike Nugent, OAK, K31263334
Daniel Carlson, MIN, K32333031
Kai Forbath, MIN, K33323132
Jason Sanders, MIA, K34303435
Roberto Aguayo, LAC, K35353533
Jason Myers, SEA, K36363636
Blair Walsh, FA, K37373737
Nick Folk, FA, K38383838
Nick Novak, FA, K39393939

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Defense

CompositeAvatar
Kyle Robert
Avatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Minnesota Vikings, MIN, DEF12131
Los Angeles Rams, LAR, DEF24463
Houston Texans, HOU, DEF33727
Jacksonville Jaguars, JAX, DEF415114
Los Angeles Chargers, LAC, DEF566185
Baltimore Ravens, BAL, DEF688168
Philadelphia Eagles, PHI, DEF7102272
New Orleans Saints, NO, DEF859229
Chicago Bears, CHI, DEF913101210
Denver Broncos, DEN, DEF1073326
Atlanta Falcons, ATL, DEF11921812
Seattle Seahawks, SEA, DEF122611711
New York Giants, NYG, DET132017118
Pittsburgh Steelers, PIT, DEF1412122013
Arizona Cardinals, ARI, DEF1518141515
Detroit Lions, DET, DEF1615161417
New England Patriots, NE, DEF1714132314
Tennessee Titans, TEN, DEF181619920
Carolina Panthers, CAR, DEF1911152516
Green Bay Packers, GB, DEF2027201026
Tampa Bay Buccaneers, TB, DEF2124221721
Buffalo Bills, BUF, DEF2221231922
Oakland Raiders, OAK, DEF232330430
San Francisco 49ers, SF, DEF2417272125
Cleveland Browns, CLE, DEF2519242623
Kansas City Chiefs, KC, DET2625183119
Miami Dolphins, MIA, DEF273232532
Washington Redskins, WAS, DEF2822263024
New York Jets, NYJ, DEF2931311331
Dallas Cowboys, DAL, DEF3028282427
Cincinnati Bengals, CIN, DEF3129252828
Indianapolis Colts, IND, DEF3230292929

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

TRENDING
GET UPDATES

Stay up to date with the latest
Fake Pigskin fantasy news,
updates and exclusive offers!