2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Dynasty PPR

Quarterbacks

Avatar
ShanePHallam
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB1
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB2
Carson Wentz, PHI, QB3
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB4
Cam Newton, CAR, QB5
Andrew Luck, IND, QB6
Tom Brady, NE, QB7
Drew Brees, NO, QB8
Jimmy Garoppolo, SF, QB9
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB10
Marcus Mariota, TEN, QB11
Matthew Stafford, DET, QB12
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB13
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI, QB14
Jared Goff, LAR, QB15
Philip Rivers, LAC, QB16
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT, QB17
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB18
Alex Smith, WAS, QB19
Derek Carr, OAK, QB20
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB21
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB22
Josh Rosen, ARI, QB23
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB24
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB25
Blake Bortles, JAC, QB26
Ryan Tannehill, MIA, QB27
Jameis Winston, TB, QB28
Andy Dalton, CIN, QB29
Eli Manning, NYG, QB30
Josh Allen, BUF, QB31
Case Keenum, DEN, QB32
Tyrod Taylor, CLE, QB33
Teddy Bridgewater, NYJ, QB34
Joe Flacco, BAL, QB35
Sam Bradford, ARI, QB36
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB37
Nick Foles, PHI, QB38
Jacoby Brissett, IND, QB39
Ryan Fitzpatrick, TB, QB40
AJ McCarron, BUF, QB41
Josh McCown, NYJ, QB42
Brock Osweiler, MIA, QB43
Nathan Peterman, BUF, QB44
Landry Jones, PIT, QB45
Luke Falk, TEN, QB46
C.J. Beathard, SF, QB47
Matt Cassel, DET, QB48
Brian Hoyer, NE, QB49
Chad Henne, KC, QB50

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

CompositeAvatar
ShanePHallam
Avatar
Craig Southwick
Todd Gurley, LAR, RB121
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB252
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB344
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB463
David Johnson, ARI, RB518
Kareem Hunt, KC, RB686
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB777
Le'Veon Bell, PIT, RB8312
Melvin Gordon, LAC, RB9115
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB10911
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB111310
Leonard Fournette, JAC, RB121014
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB13239
James Conner, PIT, RB14-17
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB152413
Devonta Freeman, ATL, RB161623
Jordan Howard, CHI, RB171227
Sony Michel, NE, RB182515
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB192220
Phillip Lindsay, DEN, RB20-21
Jerick McKinnon, SF, RB211432
Alex Collins, BAL, RB221829
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB232028
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB242919
Mark Ingram, NO, RB252622
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB263316
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB271735
Jay Ajayi, PHI, RB282131
Tevin Coleman, ATL, RB292726
LeSean McCoy, BUF, RB301541
Dion Lewis, TEN, RB313130
Lamar Miller, HOU, RB323033
James White, NE, RB334718
Kenyan Drake, MIA, RB341947
Ronald Jones II, TB, RB353234
Matt Breida, SF, RB364524
Aaron Jones, GB, RB374825
Carlos Hyde, CLE, RB383739
Marlon Mack, IND, RB393937
Isaiah Crowell, NYJ, RB404036
Jamaal Williams, GB, RB413445
Chris Carson, SEA, RB424138
Adrian Peterson, WAS, RB43-40
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB443842
Duke Johnson, CLE, RB453644
Rex Burkhead, NE, RB462854
Chris Thompson, WAS, RB473548
Corey Clement, PHI, RB484349
D'Onta Foreman, HOU, RB494451
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB505343
Giovani Bernard, CIN, RB514652
Ty Montgomery, GB, RB525150
Theo Riddick, DET, RB535746
Peyton Barber, TB, RB544958
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB555255
Latavius Murray, MIN, RB565553
Marshawn Lynch, OAK, RB574268
Devontae Booker, DEN, RB585062
T.J. Yeldon, JAC, RB595857
C.J. Anderson, CAR, RB605659
Javorius Allen, BAL, RB616156
Rob Kelley, WAS, RB6260-
Spencer Ware, KC, RB635472
Mark Walton, CIN, RB646760
Jonathan Williams, NO, RB6564-
Alfred Blue, HOU, RB66-64
C.J. Prosise, SEA, RB676366
Bilal Powell, NYJ, RB6865-
Alfred Morris, SF, RB69-65
Kenneth Dixon, BAL, RB706269
Doug Martin, OAK, RB715973
Samaje Perine, WAS, RB726670
LeGarrette Blount, DET, RB737463
Chris Ivory, BUF, RB747761
Charles Sims, TB, RB7569-
Darren Sproles, PHI, RB767567
Jeremy Hill, NE, RB7771-
Frank Gore, MIA, RB787271
John Kelly, LAR, RB796878
Ameer Abdullah, DET, RB807376
Rod Smith, DAL, RB817079
Jonathan Stewart, NYG, RB827874
Wayne Gallman, NYG, RB837677
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB847975
Cameron Artis-Payne, CAR, RB8580-
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB868180
AvatarRanks done to 60, additional players needed in pool to complete

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

CompositeAvatar
Craig Southwick
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG, WR113
Antonio Brown, PIT, WR241
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU, WR332
Michael Thomas, NO, WR424
Julio Jones, ATL, WR576
Davante Adams, GB, WR667
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR795
Mike Evans, TB, WR859
Stefon Diggs, MIN, WR9811
A.J. Green, CIN, WR10148
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR111013
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR121316
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR131217
Amari Cooper, OAK, WR142210
Doug Baldwin, SEA, WR152012
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR161914
Brandin Cooks, LAR, WR171618
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR182115
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR191719
Alshon Jeffery, PHI, WR201125
Corey Davis, TEN, WR211821
Josh Gordon, CLE, WR222523
Sammy Watkins, KC, WR232724
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR243122
Kenny Golladay, DET, WR251538
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR262332
Demaryius Thomas, DEN, WR273520
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR282630
Will Fuller, HOU, WR292433
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI, WR303226
Golden Tate, DET, WR312831
Nelson Agholor, PHI, WR323428
Marvin Jones, DET, WR333727
Julian Edelman, NE, WR342942
Devin Funchess, CAR, WR354134
Michael Crabtree, BAL, WR363641
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN, WR373345
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR383050
Jamison Crowder, WAS, WR394635
Marquise Goodwin, SF, WR404339
Robert Woods, LAR, WR414244
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR424743
Robby Anderson, NYJ, WR435040
Chris Hogan, NE, WR444546
D.J. Chark, JAC, WR454055
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR464456
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR473962
Randall Cobb, GB, WR484953
Josh Doctson, WAS, WR495251
Kenny Stills, MIA, WR505452
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR516937
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR523870
Marqise Lee, JAC, WR535359
Pierre Garcon, SF, WR544865
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR558629
Martavis Bryant, OAK, WR565858
Jordy Nelson, OAK, WR575166
Kelvin Benjamin, BUF, WR585563
Mike Williams, LAC, WR597147
Cameron Meredith, NO, WR606060
Danny Amendola, MIA, WR6162-
Chris Godwin, TB, WR627748
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR639036
Dez Bryant, FA, WR646369
James Washington, PIT, WR658349
Paul Richardson, WAS, WR666668
John Ross, CIN, WR676767
Keelan Cole, JAC, WR687064
Mohamed Sanu, ATL, WR695679
Ted Ginn Jr., NO, WR706571
Allen Hurns, DAL, WR715780
Dede Westbrook, JAC, WR726873
Taywan Taylor, TEN, WR738754
Rishard Matthews, TEN, WR745982
DeSean Jackson, TB, WR756183
Tyrell Williams, LAC, WR767374
Albert Wilson, MIA, WR776484
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR789657
Zay Jones, BUF, WR797578
Donte Moncrief, JAC, WR807876
Dante Pettis, WAS, WR819561
Corey Coleman, BUF, WR827977
Mike Wallace, PHI, WR838275
Kevin White, CHI, WR847485
Brandon Marshall, NYJ, WR8580-
John Brown, BAL, WR867686
Taylor Gabriel, CHI, WR879372
Jordan Matthews, NE, WR887294
Cole Beasley, DAL, WR898187
Jaron Brown, SEA, WR908489
Jermaine Kearse, NYJ, WR918590
Geronimo Allison, GB, WR928888
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR939881
Ryan Grant, IND, WR948991
J.J. Nelson, ARI, WR959192
Kendall Wright, MIN, WR969293
Malcolm Mitchell, NE, WR979495
Keke Coutee, CLE, WR989796
Equanimeous St Brown, GB, WR999997
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR10010098
Ray-Ray McCloud, IND, WR10110199
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR102102100
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ, WR103103-
Phillip Dorsett, NE, WR104104-
Jakeem Grant, MIA, WR105105-
Willie Snead, BAL, WR106106-
AvatarIncomplete... down to 40

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

CompositeAvatar
ShanePHallam
Avatar
Jared Belson
Rob Gronkowski, NE, TE112
Travis Kelce, KC, TE224
Greg Olsen, CAR, TE363
Evan Engram, NYG, TE446
Kyle Rudolph, MIN, TE557
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE6310
Jimmy Graham, GB, TE785
Trey Burton, CHI, TE8712
Jordan Reed, WAS, TE9118
David Njoku, CLE, TE10139
O.J. Howard, TB, TE11913
Delanie Walker, TEN, TE121211
George Kittle, SF, TE131015
Jack Doyle, IND, TE141514
Cameron Brate, TB, TE151916
Tyler Eifert, CIN, TE162117
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, JAC, TE171723
Benjamin Watson, NO, TE182218
Charles Clay, BUF, TE192319
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE201627
Austin Hooper, ATL, TE212420
Ricky Seals-Jones, ARI, TE222025
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE231829
Eric Ebron, IND, TE242721
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE251435
Jared Cook, OAK, TE262822
Vance McDonald, PIT, TE272924
Nick Vannett, SEA, TE282532
Gerald Everett, LAR, TE293028
Luke Willson, DET, TE302636
Jonnu Smith, TEN, TE313431
Ed Dickson, SEA, TE324326
Jake Butt, DEN, TE333139
Vernon Davis, WAS, TE343833
Virgil Green, LAC, TE354130
Tyler Kroft, CIN, TE363540
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE373342
Ryan Griffin, HOU, TE384434
Antonio Gates, FA, TE394637
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE404045
Stephen Anderson, HOU, TE414838
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE424247
Jordan Akins, HOU, TE433653
Jesse James, PIT, TE444941
Dion Sims, CHI, TE454743
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE463754
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE473261
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE483955
Dwayne Allen, NE, TE495044
Adam Shaheen, CHI, TE504552
Clive Walford, NYJ, TE515146
Garrett Celek, SF, TE525248
Nick Boyle, BAL, TE535349
Josh Hill, NO, TE545450
Jermaine Gresham, ARI, TE555551
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE565656
Tyler Conklin, MIN, TE575757
Ryan Izzo, NE, TE585858
Jordan Thomas, HOU, TE595959
Will Dissly, SEA, TE606060

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Kicker

CompositeAvatar
John Bush
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Avatar
Jared Belson
Stephen Gostkowski, NE, K1111
Greg Zuerlein, LAR, K2232
Justin Tucker, BAL, K3323
Wil Lutz, NO, K4444
Jake Elliott, PHI, K5555
Matt Prater, DET, K6769
Harrison Butker, KC, K7976
Matt Bryant, ATL, K8887
Mason Crosby, GB, K961110
Dan Bailey, DAL, K101198
Chris Boswell, PIT, K11101011
Adam Vinatieri, IND, K12121212
Dustin Hopkins, WAS, K13131314
Graham Gano, CAR, K14161413
Josh Lambo, JAC, K15151515
Robbie Gould, SF, K16181616
Brandon McManus, DEN, K17141919
Chandler Catanzaro, TB, K18191717
Stephen Hauschka, BUF, K19171818
Ryan Succop, TEN, K20202020
Cody Parkey, CHI, K21212121
Caleb Sturgis, LAC, K22222222
Sebastian Janikowski, SEA, K23242524
Phil Dawson, ARI, K24292323
Zane Gonzalez, CLE, K25252625
Ka'imi Fairbairn, HOU, K26232726
Cairo Santos, NYJ, K27282827
Aldrick Rosas, NYG, K28273029
Randy Bullock, CIN, K29312928
Eddy Pineiro, OAK, K30342432
Mike Nugent, OAK, K31263433
Daniel Carlson, MIN, K32333130
Kai Forbath, MIN, K33323231
Jason Sanders, MIA, K34303534
Roberto Aguayo, LAC, K35353335
Jason Myers, SEA, K36363636
Blair Walsh, FA, K37373737
Nick Folk, FA, K38383838
Nick Novak, FA, K39393939

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Defense

CompositeAvatar
Ben Rolfe
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
Kyle Robert
Minnesota Vikings, MIN, DEF11312
Los Angeles Rams, LAR, DEF23644
Houston Texans, HOU, DEF37273
Jacksonville Jaguars, JAX, DEF441151
Los Angeles Chargers, LAC, DEF551866
Baltimore Ravens, BAL, DEF681688
Philadelphia Eagles, PHI, DEF7227210
New Orleans Saints, NO, DEF892295
Chicago Bears, CHI, DEF910121013
Denver Broncos, DEN, DEF1063237
Atlanta Falcons, ATL, DEF11128219
Seattle Seahawks, SEA, DEF121171126
New York Giants, NYG, DET131811720
Pittsburgh Steelers, PIT, DEF1413201212
Arizona Cardinals, ARI, DEF1515151418
Detroit Lions, DET, DEF1617141615
New England Patriots, NE, DEF1714231314
Tennessee Titans, TEN, DEF182091916
Carolina Panthers, CAR, DEF1916251511
Green Bay Packers, GB, DEF2026102027
Tampa Bay Buccaneers, TB, DEF2121172224
Buffalo Bills, BUF, DEF2222192321
Oakland Raiders, OAK, DEF233043023
San Francisco 49ers, SF, DEF2425212717
Cleveland Browns, CLE, DEF2523262419
Kansas City Chiefs, KC, DET2619311825
Miami Dolphins, MIA, DEF273253232
Washington Redskins, WAS, DEF2824302622
New York Jets, NYJ, DEF2931133131
Dallas Cowboys, DAL, DEF3027242828
Cincinnati Bengals, CIN, DEF3128282529
Indianapolis Colts, IND, DEF3229292930

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: