2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Dynasty PPR

Quarterbacks

Avatar
ShanePHallam
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB1
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB2
Carson Wentz, PHI, QB3
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB4
Cam Newton, CAR, QB5
Andrew Luck, IND, QB6
Tom Brady, NE, QB7
Drew Brees, NO, QB8
Jimmy Garoppolo, SF, QB9
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB10
Marcus Mariota, TEN, QB11
Matthew Stafford, DET, QB12
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB13
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI, QB14
Jared Goff, LAR, QB15
Philip Rivers, LAC, QB16
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT, QB17
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB18
Alex Smith, WAS, QB19
Derek Carr, OAK, QB20
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB21
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB22
Josh Rosen, ARI, QB23
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB24
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB25
Blake Bortles, JAC, QB26
Ryan Tannehill, MIA, QB27
Jameis Winston, TB, QB28
Andy Dalton, CIN, QB29
Eli Manning, NYG, QB30
Josh Allen, BUF, QB31
Case Keenum, DEN, QB32
Tyrod Taylor, CLE, QB33
Teddy Bridgewater, NYJ, QB34
Joe Flacco, BAL, QB35
Sam Bradford, ARI, QB36
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB37
Nick Foles, PHI, QB38
Jacoby Brissett, IND, QB39
Ryan Fitzpatrick, TB, QB40
AJ McCarron, BUF, QB41
Josh McCown, NYJ, QB42
Brock Osweiler, MIA, QB43
Nathan Peterman, BUF, QB44
Landry Jones, PIT, QB45
Luke Falk, TEN, QB46
C.J. Beathard, SF, QB47
Matt Cassel, DET, QB48
Brian Hoyer, NE, QB49
Chad Henne, KC, QB50

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

CompositeAvatar
ShanePHallam
Avatar
Craig Southwick
Todd Gurley, LAR, RB121
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB252
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB344
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB463
David Johnson, ARI, RB518
Kareem Hunt, KC, RB686
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB777
Le'Veon Bell, PIT, RB8312
Melvin Gordon, LAC, RB9115
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB10911
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB111310
Leonard Fournette, JAC, RB121014
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB13239
James Conner, PIT, RB14-17
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB152413
Devonta Freeman, ATL, RB161623
Jordan Howard, CHI, RB171227
Sony Michel, NE, RB182515
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB192220
Phillip Lindsay, DEN, RB20-21
Jerick McKinnon, SF, RB211432
Alex Collins, BAL, RB221829
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB232028
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB242919
Mark Ingram, NO, RB252622
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB263316
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB271735
Jay Ajayi, PHI, RB282131
Tevin Coleman, ATL, RB292726
LeSean McCoy, BUF, RB301541
Dion Lewis, TEN, RB313130
Lamar Miller, HOU, RB323033
James White, NE, RB334718
Kenyan Drake, MIA, RB341947
Ronald Jones II, TB, RB353234
Matt Breida, SF, RB364524
Aaron Jones, GB, RB374825
Carlos Hyde, CLE, RB383739
Marlon Mack, IND, RB393937
Isaiah Crowell, NYJ, RB404036
Jamaal Williams, GB, RB413445
Chris Carson, SEA, RB424138
Adrian Peterson, WAS, RB43-40
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB443842
Duke Johnson, CLE, RB453644
Rex Burkhead, NE, RB462854
Chris Thompson, WAS, RB473548
Corey Clement, PHI, RB484349
D'Onta Foreman, HOU, RB494451
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB505343
Giovani Bernard, CIN, RB514652
Ty Montgomery, GB, RB525150
Theo Riddick, DET, RB535746
Peyton Barber, TB, RB544958
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB555255
Latavius Murray, MIN, RB565553
Marshawn Lynch, OAK, RB574268
Devontae Booker, DEN, RB585062
T.J. Yeldon, JAC, RB595857
C.J. Anderson, CAR, RB605659
Javorius Allen, BAL, RB616156
Rob Kelley, WAS, RB6260-
Spencer Ware, KC, RB635472
Mark Walton, CIN, RB646760
Jonathan Williams, NO, RB6564-
Alfred Blue, HOU, RB66-64
C.J. Prosise, SEA, RB676366
Bilal Powell, NYJ, RB6865-
Alfred Morris, SF, RB69-65
Kenneth Dixon, BAL, RB706269
Doug Martin, OAK, RB715973
Samaje Perine, WAS, RB726670
LeGarrette Blount, DET, RB737463
Chris Ivory, BUF, RB747761
Charles Sims, TB, RB7569-
Darren Sproles, PHI, RB767567
Jeremy Hill, NE, RB7771-
Frank Gore, MIA, RB787271
John Kelly, LAR, RB796878
Ameer Abdullah, DET, RB807376
Rod Smith, DAL, RB817079
Jonathan Stewart, NYG, RB827874
Wayne Gallman, NYG, RB837677
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB847975
Cameron Artis-Payne, CAR, RB8580-
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB868180
AvatarRanks done to 60, additional players needed in pool to complete

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

CompositeAvatar
Craig Southwick
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG, WR113
Antonio Brown, PIT, WR241
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU, WR332
Michael Thomas, NO, WR424
Julio Jones, ATL, WR576
Davante Adams, GB, WR667
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR795
Mike Evans, TB, WR859
Stefon Diggs, MIN, WR9811
A.J. Green, CIN, WR10148
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR111013
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR121316
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR131217
Amari Cooper, OAK, WR142210
Doug Baldwin, SEA, WR152012
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR161914
Brandin Cooks, LAR, WR171618
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR182115
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR191719
Alshon Jeffery, PHI, WR201125
Corey Davis, TEN, WR211821
Josh Gordon, CLE, WR222523
Sammy Watkins, KC, WR232724
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR243122
Kenny Golladay, DET, WR251538
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR262332
Demaryius Thomas, DEN, WR273520
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR282630
Will Fuller, HOU, WR292433
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI, WR303226
Golden Tate, DET, WR312831
Nelson Agholor, PHI, WR323428
Marvin Jones, DET, WR333727
Julian Edelman, NE, WR342942
Devin Funchess, CAR, WR354134
Michael Crabtree, BAL, WR363641
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN, WR373345
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR383050
Jamison Crowder, WAS, WR394635
Marquise Goodwin, SF, WR404339
Robert Woods, LAR, WR414244
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR424743
Robby Anderson, NYJ, WR435040
Chris Hogan, NE, WR444546
D.J. Chark, JAC, WR454055
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR464456
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR473962
Randall Cobb, GB, WR484953
Josh Doctson, WAS, WR495251
Kenny Stills, MIA, WR505452
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR516937
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR523870
Marqise Lee, JAC, WR535359
Pierre Garcon, SF, WR544865
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR558629
Martavis Bryant, OAK, WR565858
Jordy Nelson, OAK, WR575166
Kelvin Benjamin, BUF, WR585563
Mike Williams, LAC, WR597147
Cameron Meredith, NO, WR606060
Danny Amendola, MIA, WR6162-
Chris Godwin, TB, WR627748
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR639036
Dez Bryant, FA, WR646369
James Washington, PIT, WR658349
Paul Richardson, WAS, WR666668
John Ross, CIN, WR676767
Keelan Cole, JAC, WR687064
Mohamed Sanu, ATL, WR695679
Ted Ginn Jr., NO, WR706571
Allen Hurns, DAL, WR715780
Dede Westbrook, JAC, WR726873
Taywan Taylor, TEN, WR738754
Rishard Matthews, TEN, WR745982
DeSean Jackson, TB, WR756183
Tyrell Williams, LAC, WR767374
Albert Wilson, MIA, WR776484
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR789657
Zay Jones, BUF, WR797578
Donte Moncrief, JAC, WR807876
Dante Pettis, WAS, WR819561
Corey Coleman, BUF, WR827977
Mike Wallace, PHI, WR838275
Kevin White, CHI, WR847485
Brandon Marshall, NYJ, WR8580-
John Brown, BAL, WR867686
Taylor Gabriel, CHI, WR879372
Jordan Matthews, NE, WR887294
Cole Beasley, DAL, WR898187
Jaron Brown, SEA, WR908489
Jermaine Kearse, NYJ, WR918590
Geronimo Allison, GB, WR928888
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR939881
Ryan Grant, IND, WR948991
J.J. Nelson, ARI, WR959192
Kendall Wright, MIN, WR969293
Malcolm Mitchell, NE, WR979495
Keke Coutee, CLE, WR989796
Equanimeous St Brown, GB, WR999997
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR10010098
Ray-Ray McCloud, IND, WR10110199
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR102102100
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ, WR103103-
Phillip Dorsett, NE, WR104104-
Jakeem Grant, MIA, WR105105-
Willie Snead, BAL, WR106106-
AvatarIncomplete... down to 40

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

CompositeAvatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Rob Gronkowski, NE, TE121
Travis Kelce, KC, TE242
Greg Olsen, CAR, TE336
Evan Engram, NYG, TE464
Kyle Rudolph, MIN, TE575
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE6103
Jimmy Graham, GB, TE758
Trey Burton, CHI, TE8127
Jordan Reed, WAS, TE9811
David Njoku, CLE, TE10913
O.J. Howard, TB, TE11139
Delanie Walker, TEN, TE121112
George Kittle, SF, TE131510
Jack Doyle, IND, TE141415
Cameron Brate, TB, TE151619
Tyler Eifert, CIN, TE161721
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, JAC, TE172317
Benjamin Watson, NO, TE181822
Charles Clay, BUF, TE191923
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE202716
Austin Hooper, ATL, TE212024
Ricky Seals-Jones, ARI, TE222520
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE232918
Eric Ebron, IND, TE242127
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE253514
Jared Cook, OAK, TE262228
Vance McDonald, PIT, TE272429
Nick Vannett, SEA, TE283225
Gerald Everett, LAR, TE292830
Luke Willson, DET, TE303626
Jonnu Smith, TEN, TE313134
Ed Dickson, SEA, TE322643
Jake Butt, DEN, TE333931
Vernon Davis, WAS, TE343338
Virgil Green, LAC, TE353041
Tyler Kroft, CIN, TE364035
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE374233
Ryan Griffin, HOU, TE383444
Antonio Gates, FA, TE393746
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE404540
Stephen Anderson, HOU, TE413848
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE424742
Jordan Akins, HOU, TE435336
Jesse James, PIT, TE444149
Dion Sims, CHI, TE454347
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE465437
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE476132
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE485539
Dwayne Allen, NE, TE494450
Adam Shaheen, CHI, TE505245
Clive Walford, NYJ, TE514651
Garrett Celek, SF, TE524852
Nick Boyle, BAL, TE534953
Josh Hill, NO, TE545054
Jermaine Gresham, ARI, TE555155
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE565656
Tyler Conklin, MIN, TE575757
Ryan Izzo, NE, TE585858
Jordan Thomas, HOU, TE595959
Will Dissly, SEA, TE606060

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Kicker

CompositeAvatar
Ben Rolfe
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
Jared Belson
Stephen Gostkowski, NE, K1111
Greg Zuerlein, LAR, K2322
Justin Tucker, BAL, K3233
Wil Lutz, NO, K4444
Jake Elliott, PHI, K5555
Matt Prater, DET, K6679
Harrison Butker, KC, K7796
Matt Bryant, ATL, K8887
Mason Crosby, GB, K911610
Dan Bailey, DAL, K109118
Chris Boswell, PIT, K11101011
Adam Vinatieri, IND, K12121212
Dustin Hopkins, WAS, K13131314
Graham Gano, CAR, K14141613
Josh Lambo, JAC, K15151515
Robbie Gould, SF, K16161816
Brandon McManus, DEN, K17191419
Chandler Catanzaro, TB, K18171917
Stephen Hauschka, BUF, K19181718
Ryan Succop, TEN, K20202020
Cody Parkey, CHI, K21212121
Caleb Sturgis, LAC, K22222222
Sebastian Janikowski, SEA, K23252424
Phil Dawson, ARI, K24232923
Zane Gonzalez, CLE, K25262525
Ka'imi Fairbairn, HOU, K26272326
Cairo Santos, NYJ, K27282827
Aldrick Rosas, NYG, K28302729
Randy Bullock, CIN, K29293128
Eddy Pineiro, OAK, K30243432
Mike Nugent, OAK, K31342633
Daniel Carlson, MIN, K32313330
Kai Forbath, MIN, K33323231
Jason Sanders, MIA, K34353034
Roberto Aguayo, LAC, K35333535
Jason Myers, SEA, K36363636
Blair Walsh, FA, K37373737
Nick Folk, FA, K38383838
Nick Novak, FA, K39393939

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Defense

CompositeAvatar
Kyle Robert
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Avatar
Jared Belson
Minnesota Vikings, MIN, DEF12311
Los Angeles Rams, LAR, DEF24634
Houston Texans, HOU, DEF33277
Jacksonville Jaguars, JAX, DEF411145
Los Angeles Chargers, LAC, DEF561856
Baltimore Ravens, BAL, DEF681688
Philadelphia Eagles, PHI, DEF7102722
New Orleans Saints, NO, DEF852299
Chicago Bears, CHI, DEF913121010
Denver Broncos, DEN, DEF1073263
Atlanta Falcons, ATL, DEF11981221
Seattle Seahawks, SEA, DEF122671111
New York Giants, NYG, DET132011817
Pittsburgh Steelers, PIT, DEF1412201312
Arizona Cardinals, ARI, DEF1518151514
Detroit Lions, DET, DEF1615141716
New England Patriots, NE, DEF1714231413
Tennessee Titans, TEN, DEF181692019
Carolina Panthers, CAR, DEF1911251615
Green Bay Packers, GB, DEF2027102620
Tampa Bay Buccaneers, TB, DEF2124172122
Buffalo Bills, BUF, DEF2221192223
Oakland Raiders, OAK, DEF232343030
San Francisco 49ers, SF, DEF2417212527
Cleveland Browns, CLE, DEF2519262324
Kansas City Chiefs, KC, DET2625311918
Miami Dolphins, MIA, DEF273253232
Washington Redskins, WAS, DEF2822302426
New York Jets, NYJ, DEF2931133131
Dallas Cowboys, DAL, DEF3028242728
Cincinnati Bengals, CIN, DEF3129282825
Indianapolis Colts, IND, DEF3230292929

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: