2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Dynasty PPR

Quarterbacks

Avatar
ShanePHallam
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB1
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB2
Carson Wentz, PHI, QB3
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB4
Cam Newton, CAR, QB5
Andrew Luck, IND, QB6
Tom Brady, NE, QB7
Drew Brees, NO, QB8
Jimmy Garoppolo, SF, QB9
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB10
Marcus Mariota, TEN, QB11
Matthew Stafford, DET, QB12
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB13
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI, QB14
Jared Goff, LAR, QB15
Philip Rivers, LAC, QB16
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT, QB17
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB18
Alex Smith, WAS, QB19
Derek Carr, OAK, QB20
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB21
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB22
Josh Rosen, ARI, QB23
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB24
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB25
Blake Bortles, JAC, QB26
Ryan Tannehill, MIA, QB27
Jameis Winston, TB, QB28
Andy Dalton, CIN, QB29
Eli Manning, NYG, QB30
Josh Allen, BUF, QB31
Case Keenum, DEN, QB32
Tyrod Taylor, CLE, QB33
Teddy Bridgewater, NYJ, QB34
Joe Flacco, BAL, QB35
Sam Bradford, ARI, QB36
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB37
Nick Foles, PHI, QB38
Jacoby Brissett, IND, QB39
Ryan Fitzpatrick, TB, QB40
AJ McCarron, BUF, QB41
Josh McCown, NYJ, QB42
Brock Osweiler, MIA, QB43
Nathan Peterman, BUF, QB44
Landry Jones, PIT, QB45
Luke Falk, TEN, QB46
C.J. Beathard, SF, QB47
Matt Cassel, DET, QB48
Brian Hoyer, NE, QB49
Chad Henne, KC, QB50

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

CompositeAvatar
ShanePHallam
Avatar
Craig Southwick
Todd Gurley, LAR, RB121
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB252
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB344
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB463
David Johnson, ARI, RB518
Kareem Hunt, KC, RB686
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB777
Le'Veon Bell, PIT, RB8312
Melvin Gordon, LAC, RB9115
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB10911
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB111310
Leonard Fournette, JAC, RB121014
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB13239
James Conner, PIT, RB14-17
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB152413
Devonta Freeman, ATL, RB161623
Jordan Howard, CHI, RB171227
Sony Michel, NE, RB182515
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB192220
Phillip Lindsay, DEN, RB20-21
Jerick McKinnon, SF, RB211432
Alex Collins, BAL, RB221829
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB232028
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB242919
Mark Ingram, NO, RB252622
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB263316
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB271735
Jay Ajayi, PHI, RB282131
Tevin Coleman, ATL, RB292726
LeSean McCoy, BUF, RB301541
Dion Lewis, TEN, RB313130
Lamar Miller, HOU, RB323033
James White, NE, RB334718
Kenyan Drake, MIA, RB341947
Ronald Jones II, TB, RB353234
Matt Breida, SF, RB364524
Aaron Jones, GB, RB374825
Carlos Hyde, CLE, RB383739
Marlon Mack, IND, RB393937
Isaiah Crowell, NYJ, RB404036
Jamaal Williams, GB, RB413445
Chris Carson, SEA, RB424138
Adrian Peterson, WAS, RB43-40
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB443842
Duke Johnson, CLE, RB453644
Rex Burkhead, NE, RB462854
Chris Thompson, WAS, RB473548
Corey Clement, PHI, RB484349
D'Onta Foreman, HOU, RB494451
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB505343
Giovani Bernard, CIN, RB514652
Ty Montgomery, GB, RB525150
Theo Riddick, DET, RB535746
Peyton Barber, TB, RB544958
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB555255
Latavius Murray, MIN, RB565553
Marshawn Lynch, OAK, RB574268
Devontae Booker, DEN, RB585062
T.J. Yeldon, JAC, RB595857
C.J. Anderson, CAR, RB605659
Javorius Allen, BAL, RB616156
Rob Kelley, WAS, RB6260-
Spencer Ware, KC, RB635472
Mark Walton, CIN, RB646760
Jonathan Williams, NO, RB6564-
Alfred Blue, HOU, RB66-64
C.J. Prosise, SEA, RB676366
Bilal Powell, NYJ, RB6865-
Alfred Morris, SF, RB69-65
Kenneth Dixon, BAL, RB706269
Doug Martin, OAK, RB715973
Samaje Perine, WAS, RB726670
LeGarrette Blount, DET, RB737463
Chris Ivory, BUF, RB747761
Charles Sims, TB, RB7569-
Darren Sproles, PHI, RB767567
Jeremy Hill, NE, RB7771-
Frank Gore, MIA, RB787271
John Kelly, LAR, RB796878
Ameer Abdullah, DET, RB807376
Rod Smith, DAL, RB817079
Jonathan Stewart, NYG, RB827874
Wayne Gallman, NYG, RB837677
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB847975
Cameron Artis-Payne, CAR, RB8580-
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB868180
AvatarRanks done to 60, additional players needed in pool to complete

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

CompositeAvatar
ShanePHallam
Avatar
Craig Southwick
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG, WR131
Antonio Brown, PIT, WR214
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU, WR323
Michael Thomas, NO, WR442
Julio Jones, ATL, WR567
Davante Adams, GB, WR676
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR759
Mike Evans, TB, WR895
Stefon Diggs, MIN, WR9118
A.J. Green, CIN, WR10814
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR111310
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR121613
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR131712
Amari Cooper, OAK, WR141022
Doug Baldwin, SEA, WR151220
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR161419
Brandin Cooks, LAR, WR171816
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR181521
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR191917
Alshon Jeffery, PHI, WR202511
Corey Davis, TEN, WR212118
Josh Gordon, CLE, WR222325
Sammy Watkins, KC, WR232427
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR242231
Kenny Golladay, DET, WR253815
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR263223
Demaryius Thomas, DEN, WR272035
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR283026
Will Fuller, HOU, WR293324
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI, WR302632
Golden Tate, DET, WR313128
Nelson Agholor, PHI, WR322834
Marvin Jones, DET, WR332737
Julian Edelman, NE, WR344229
Devin Funchess, CAR, WR353441
Michael Crabtree, BAL, WR364136
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN, WR374533
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR385030
Jamison Crowder, WAS, WR393546
Marquise Goodwin, SF, WR403943
Robert Woods, LAR, WR414442
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR424347
Robby Anderson, NYJ, WR434050
Chris Hogan, NE, WR444645
D.J. Chark, JAC, WR455540
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR465644
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR476239
Randall Cobb, GB, WR485349
Josh Doctson, WAS, WR495152
Kenny Stills, MIA, WR505254
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR513769
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR527038
Marqise Lee, JAC, WR535953
Pierre Garcon, SF, WR546548
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR552986
Martavis Bryant, OAK, WR565858
Jordy Nelson, OAK, WR576651
Kelvin Benjamin, BUF, WR586355
Mike Williams, LAC, WR594771
Cameron Meredith, NO, WR606060
Danny Amendola, MIA, WR61-62
Chris Godwin, TB, WR624877
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR633690
Dez Bryant, FA, WR646963
James Washington, PIT, WR654983
Paul Richardson, WAS, WR666866
John Ross, CIN, WR676767
Keelan Cole, JAC, WR686470
Mohamed Sanu, ATL, WR697956
Ted Ginn Jr., NO, WR707165
Allen Hurns, DAL, WR718057
Dede Westbrook, JAC, WR727368
Taywan Taylor, TEN, WR735487
Rishard Matthews, TEN, WR748259
DeSean Jackson, TB, WR758361
Tyrell Williams, LAC, WR767473
Albert Wilson, MIA, WR778464
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR785796
Zay Jones, BUF, WR797875
Donte Moncrief, JAC, WR807678
Dante Pettis, WAS, WR816195
Corey Coleman, BUF, WR827779
Mike Wallace, PHI, WR837582
Kevin White, CHI, WR848574
Brandon Marshall, NYJ, WR85-80
John Brown, BAL, WR868676
Taylor Gabriel, CHI, WR877293
Jordan Matthews, NE, WR889472
Cole Beasley, DAL, WR898781
Jaron Brown, SEA, WR908984
Jermaine Kearse, NYJ, WR919085
Geronimo Allison, GB, WR928888
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR938198
Ryan Grant, IND, WR949189
J.J. Nelson, ARI, WR959291
Kendall Wright, MIN, WR969392
Malcolm Mitchell, NE, WR979594
Keke Coutee, CLE, WR989697
Equanimeous St Brown, GB, WR999799
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR10098100
Ray-Ray McCloud, IND, WR10199101
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR102100102
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ, WR103-103
Phillip Dorsett, NE, WR104-104
Jakeem Grant, MIA, WR105-105
Willie Snead, BAL, WR106-106
AvatarIncomplete... down to 40

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

CompositeAvatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Rob Gronkowski, NE, TE121
Travis Kelce, KC, TE242
Greg Olsen, CAR, TE336
Evan Engram, NYG, TE464
Kyle Rudolph, MIN, TE575
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE6103
Jimmy Graham, GB, TE758
Trey Burton, CHI, TE8127
Jordan Reed, WAS, TE9811
David Njoku, CLE, TE10913
O.J. Howard, TB, TE11139
Delanie Walker, TEN, TE121112
George Kittle, SF, TE131510
Jack Doyle, IND, TE141415
Cameron Brate, TB, TE151619
Tyler Eifert, CIN, TE161721
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, JAC, TE172317
Benjamin Watson, NO, TE181822
Charles Clay, BUF, TE191923
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE202716
Austin Hooper, ATL, TE212024
Ricky Seals-Jones, ARI, TE222520
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE232918
Eric Ebron, IND, TE242127
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE253514
Jared Cook, OAK, TE262228
Vance McDonald, PIT, TE272429
Nick Vannett, SEA, TE283225
Gerald Everett, LAR, TE292830
Luke Willson, DET, TE303626
Jonnu Smith, TEN, TE313134
Ed Dickson, SEA, TE322643
Jake Butt, DEN, TE333931
Vernon Davis, WAS, TE343338
Virgil Green, LAC, TE353041
Tyler Kroft, CIN, TE364035
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE374233
Ryan Griffin, HOU, TE383444
Antonio Gates, FA, TE393746
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE404540
Stephen Anderson, HOU, TE413848
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE424742
Jordan Akins, HOU, TE435336
Jesse James, PIT, TE444149
Dion Sims, CHI, TE454347
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE465437
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE476132
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE485539
Dwayne Allen, NE, TE494450
Adam Shaheen, CHI, TE505245
Clive Walford, NYJ, TE514651
Garrett Celek, SF, TE524852
Nick Boyle, BAL, TE534953
Josh Hill, NO, TE545054
Jermaine Gresham, ARI, TE555155
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE565656
Tyler Conklin, MIN, TE575757
Ryan Izzo, NE, TE585858
Jordan Thomas, HOU, TE595959
Will Dissly, SEA, TE606060

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Kicker

CompositeAvatar
Ben Rolfe
Avatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
John Bush
Stephen Gostkowski, NE, K1111
Greg Zuerlein, LAR, K2322
Justin Tucker, BAL, K3233
Wil Lutz, NO, K4444
Jake Elliott, PHI, K5555
Matt Prater, DET, K6697
Harrison Butker, KC, K7769
Matt Bryant, ATL, K8878
Mason Crosby, GB, K911106
Dan Bailey, DAL, K109811
Chris Boswell, PIT, K11101110
Adam Vinatieri, IND, K12121212
Dustin Hopkins, WAS, K13131413
Graham Gano, CAR, K14141316
Josh Lambo, JAC, K15151515
Robbie Gould, SF, K16161618
Brandon McManus, DEN, K17191914
Chandler Catanzaro, TB, K18171719
Stephen Hauschka, BUF, K19181817
Ryan Succop, TEN, K20202020
Cody Parkey, CHI, K21212121
Caleb Sturgis, LAC, K22222222
Sebastian Janikowski, SEA, K23252424
Phil Dawson, ARI, K24232329
Zane Gonzalez, CLE, K25262525
Ka'imi Fairbairn, HOU, K26272623
Cairo Santos, NYJ, K27282728
Aldrick Rosas, NYG, K28302927
Randy Bullock, CIN, K29292831
Eddy Pineiro, OAK, K30243234
Mike Nugent, OAK, K31343326
Daniel Carlson, MIN, K32313033
Kai Forbath, MIN, K33323132
Jason Sanders, MIA, K34353430
Roberto Aguayo, LAC, K35333535
Jason Myers, SEA, K36363636
Blair Walsh, FA, K37373737
Nick Folk, FA, K38383838
Nick Novak, FA, K39393939

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Defense

CompositeAvatar
John Bush
Avatar
Kyle Robert
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Avatar
Jared Belson
Minnesota Vikings, MIN, DEF13211
Los Angeles Rams, LAR, DEF26434
Houston Texans, HOU, DEF32377
Jacksonville Jaguars, JAX, DEF411145
Los Angeles Chargers, LAC, DEF518656
Baltimore Ravens, BAL, DEF616888
Philadelphia Eagles, PHI, DEF7271022
New Orleans Saints, NO, DEF822599
Chicago Bears, CHI, DEF912131010
Denver Broncos, DEN, DEF1032763
Atlanta Falcons, ATL, DEF11891221
Seattle Seahawks, SEA, DEF127261111
New York Giants, NYG, DET131201817
Pittsburgh Steelers, PIT, DEF1420121312
Arizona Cardinals, ARI, DEF1515181514
Detroit Lions, DET, DEF1614151716
New England Patriots, NE, DEF1723141413
Tennessee Titans, TEN, DEF189162019
Carolina Panthers, CAR, DEF1925111615
Green Bay Packers, GB, DEF2010272620
Tampa Bay Buccaneers, TB, DEF2117242122
Buffalo Bills, BUF, DEF2219212223
Oakland Raiders, OAK, DEF234233030
San Francisco 49ers, SF, DEF2421172527
Cleveland Browns, CLE, DEF2526192324
Kansas City Chiefs, KC, DET2631251918
Miami Dolphins, MIA, DEF275323232
Washington Redskins, WAS, DEF2830222426
New York Jets, NYJ, DEF2913313131
Dallas Cowboys, DAL, DEF3024282728
Cincinnati Bengals, CIN, DEF3128292825
Indianapolis Colts, IND, DEF3229302929

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: