2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Rookies

CompositeAvatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Avatar
Aaron Brumley
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB1111
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB2532
DJ Moore, CAR, WR3258
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB4726
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB5487
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB6894
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB71843
Ronald Jones, TB, RB861010
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR931113
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR109129
Sony Michel, NE, RB112065
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR1214711
Christian Kirk, ARZ, WR13101517
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE14111814
Dante Pettis, SF, WR15152012
James Washington, PIT, WR16191415
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR17161328
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE18211723
DJ Chark, JAC, WR19172124
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB20232319
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR21291918
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB22221631
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE23132235
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB24242422
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR25122932
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB26272820
Josh Rosen, ARZ, QB27352616
Chase Edmonds, ARZ, RB28252529
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB29312721
Josh Allen, BUF, QB30263125
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB31333233
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR32323036
Keke Coutee, HOU, WR33283437
DaeSean Hamilton, DEN, WR34433326
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR35304140
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE36483730
Jaylen Samuels, PIT, RB37473534
Equanimeous St. Brown, GB, WR38413844
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE39344049
Mark Walton, CIN, RB40374250
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE41364845
Ito Smith, ATL, RB42513643
Jake Kumerow, GB, WR433949-
Marques Valdes-Scantling, GB, WR44553939
John Kelly, LAR, RB45585227
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB46494546
Boston Scott, NO, RB47544442
Bo Scarbrough, DAL, RB48524351
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE49445152
Deon Cain, IND, WR50404761
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR51425757
Justin Watson, TB, WR52564655
Roc Thomas, MIN, RB53625938
Auden Tate, CIN, WR54505556
RayRay McCloud, BUF, WR55455660
Daurice Fountain, IND, WR56575058
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE57386365
Marcell Ateman, OAK, WR58535459
Richie James, SF, WR59616048
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB60605853
Philip Lindsay, DEN, RB61646247
Jaleel Scott, BAL, WR62595363
Trey Quinn, WAS, WR63636154
Kyle Lauletta, NYG, QB64707041
Dylan Cantrell, LAC, WR65466867
Javon Wims, CHI, WR66656466
Josh Adams, PHI, RB67676664
Cedrick Wilson, DAL, WR68666568
Akrum Wadley, TEN, RB69696962
Robert Foster, BUF, WR70686769

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: