Don't Miss

2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Rookies

Composite
ShanePHallam

Jared Belson

Aaron Brumley
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB1111
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB2352
DJ Moore, CAR, WR3528
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB4276
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB5847
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB6984
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB74183
Ronald Jones, TB, RB810610
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR911313
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR101299
Sony Michel, NE, RB116205
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR1271411
Christian Kirk, ARZ, WR13151017
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE14181114
Dante Pettis, SF, WR15201512
James Washington, PIT, WR16141915
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR17131628
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE18172123
DJ Chark, JAC, WR19211724
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB20232319
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR21192918
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB22162231
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB23242422
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE24221335
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR25291232
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB26282720
Josh Rosen, ARZ, QB27263516
Chase Edmonds, ARZ, RB28252529
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB29273121
Josh Allen, BUF, QB30312625
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB31323333
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR32303236
Keke Coutee, HOU, WR33342837
DaeSean Hamilton, DEN, WR34334326
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR35413040
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE36374830
Jaylen Samuels, PIT, RB37354734
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE38403449
Equanimeous St. Brown, GB, WR39384144
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE40483645
Mark Walton, CIN, RB41423750
Ito Smith, ATL, RB42365143
Jake Kumerow, GB, WR434939-
Marques Valdes-Scantling, GB, WR44395539
John Kelly, LAR, RB45525827
Boston Scott, NO, RB46445442
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB47454946
Bo Scarbrough, DAL, RB48435251
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE49514452
Deon Cain, IND, WR50474061
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR51574257
Justin Watson, TB, WR52465655
Roc Thomas, MIN, RB53596238
RayRay McCloud, BUF, WR54564560
Auden Tate, CIN, WR55555056
Daurice Fountain, IND, WR56505758
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE57633865
Marcell Ateman, OAK, WR58545359
Richie James, SF, WR59606148
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB60586053
Philip Lindsay, DEN, RB61626447
Jaleel Scott, BAL, WR62535963
Trey Quinn, WAS, WR63616354
Kyle Lauletta, NYG, QB64707041
Dylan Cantrell, LAC, WR65684667
Javon Wims, CHI, WR66646566
Josh Adams, PHI, RB67666764
Cedrick Wilson, DAL, WR68656668
Akrum Wadley, TEN, RB69696962
Robert Foster, BUF, WR70676869

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: