2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Rookies

CompositeAvatar
Aaron Brumley
Avatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB1111
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB2253
DJ Moore, CAR, WR3825
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB4672
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB5748
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB6489
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB73184
Ronald Jones, TB, RB810610
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR913311
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR109912
Sony Michel, NE, RB115206
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR1211147
Christian Kirk, ARZ, WR13171015
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE14141118
Dante Pettis, SF, WR15121520
James Washington, PIT, WR16151914
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR17281613
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE18232117
DJ Chark, JAC, WR19241721
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB20192323
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR21182919
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB22312216
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE23351322
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB24222424
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR25321229
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB26202728
Josh Rosen, ARZ, QB27163526
Chase Edmonds, ARZ, RB28292525
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB29213127
Josh Allen, BUF, QB30252631
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB31333332
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR32363230
Keke Coutee, HOU, WR33372834
DaeSean Hamilton, DEN, WR34264333
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR35403041
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE36304837
Jaylen Samuels, PIT, RB37344735
Equanimeous St. Brown, GB, WR38444138
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE39493440
Mark Walton, CIN, RB40503742
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE41453648
Ito Smith, ATL, RB42435136
Jake Kumerow, GB, WR43-3949
Marques Valdes-Scantling, GB, WR44395539
John Kelly, LAR, RB45275852
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB46464945
Boston Scott, NO, RB47425444
Bo Scarbrough, DAL, RB48515243
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE49524451
Deon Cain, IND, WR50614047
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR51574257
Justin Watson, TB, WR52555646
Roc Thomas, MIN, RB53386259
Auden Tate, CIN, WR54565055
RayRay McCloud, BUF, WR55604556
Daurice Fountain, IND, WR56585750
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE57653863
Marcell Ateman, OAK, WR58595354
Richie James, SF, WR59486160
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB60536058
Philip Lindsay, DEN, RB61476462
Jaleel Scott, BAL, WR62635953
Trey Quinn, WAS, WR63546361
Kyle Lauletta, NYG, QB64417070
Dylan Cantrell, LAC, WR65674668
Javon Wims, CHI, WR66666564
Josh Adams, PHI, RB67646766
Cedrick Wilson, DAL, WR68686665
Akrum Wadley, TEN, RB69626969
Robert Foster, BUF, WR70696867

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

TRENDING
GET UPDATES

Stay up to date with the latest
Fake Pigskin fantasy news,
updates and exclusive offers!