2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Rookies

CompositeAvatar
Aaron Brumley
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Avatar
Jared Belson
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB1111
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB2235
DJ Moore, CAR, WR3852
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB4627
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB5784
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB6498
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB73418
Ronald Jones, TB, RB810106
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR913113
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR109129
Sony Michel, NE, RB115620
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR1211714
Christian Kirk, ARZ, WR13171510
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE14141811
Dante Pettis, SF, WR15122015
James Washington, PIT, WR16151419
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR17281316
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE18231721
DJ Chark, JAC, WR19242117
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB20192323
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR21181929
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB22311622
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE23352213
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB24222424
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR25322912
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB26202827
Josh Rosen, ARZ, QB27162635
Chase Edmonds, ARZ, RB28292525
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB29212731
Josh Allen, BUF, QB30253126
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB31333233
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR32363032
Keke Coutee, HOU, WR33373428
DaeSean Hamilton, DEN, WR34263343
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR35404130
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE36303748
Jaylen Samuels, PIT, RB37343547
Equanimeous St. Brown, GB, WR38443841
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE39494034
Mark Walton, CIN, RB40504237
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE41454836
Ito Smith, ATL, RB42433651
Jake Kumerow, GB, WR43-4939
Marques Valdes-Scantling, GB, WR44393955
John Kelly, LAR, RB45275258
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB46464549
Boston Scott, NO, RB47424454
Bo Scarbrough, DAL, RB48514352
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE49525144
Deon Cain, IND, WR50614740
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR51575742
Justin Watson, TB, WR52554656
Roc Thomas, MIN, RB53385962
Auden Tate, CIN, WR54565550
RayRay McCloud, BUF, WR55605645
Daurice Fountain, IND, WR56585057
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE57656338
Marcell Ateman, OAK, WR58595453
Richie James, SF, WR59486061
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB60535860
Philip Lindsay, DEN, RB61476264
Jaleel Scott, BAL, WR62635359
Trey Quinn, WAS, WR63546163
Kyle Lauletta, NYG, QB64417070
Dylan Cantrell, LAC, WR65676846
Javon Wims, CHI, WR66666465
Josh Adams, PHI, RB67646667
Cedrick Wilson, DAL, WR68686566
Akrum Wadley, TEN, RB69626969
Robert Foster, BUF, WR70696768

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: