2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Rookies

CompositeAvatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
Aaron Brumley
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB1111
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB2523
DJ Moore, CAR, WR3285
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB4762
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB5478
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB6849
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB71834
Ronald Jones, TB, RB861010
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR931311
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR109912
Sony Michel, NE, RB112056
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR1214117
Christian Kirk, ARZ, WR13101715
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE14111418
Dante Pettis, SF, WR15151220
James Washington, PIT, WR16191514
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR17162813
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE18212317
DJ Chark, JAC, WR19172421
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB20231923
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR21291819
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB22223116
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE23133522
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB24242224
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR25123229
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB26272028
Josh Rosen, ARZ, QB27351626
Chase Edmonds, ARZ, RB28252925
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB29312127
Josh Allen, BUF, QB30262531
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB31333332
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR32323630
Keke Coutee, HOU, WR33283734
DaeSean Hamilton, DEN, WR34432633
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR35304041
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE36483037
Jaylen Samuels, PIT, RB37473435
Equanimeous St. Brown, GB, WR38414438
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE39344940
Mark Walton, CIN, RB40375042
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE41364548
Ito Smith, ATL, RB42514336
Jake Kumerow, GB, WR4339-49
Marques Valdes-Scantling, GB, WR44553939
John Kelly, LAR, RB45582752
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB46494645
Boston Scott, NO, RB47544244
Bo Scarbrough, DAL, RB48525143
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE49445251
Deon Cain, IND, WR50406147
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR51425757
Justin Watson, TB, WR52565546
Roc Thomas, MIN, RB53623859
Auden Tate, CIN, WR54505655
RayRay McCloud, BUF, WR55456056
Daurice Fountain, IND, WR56575850
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE57386563
Marcell Ateman, OAK, WR58535954
Richie James, SF, WR59614860
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB60605358
Philip Lindsay, DEN, RB61644762
Jaleel Scott, BAL, WR62596353
Trey Quinn, WAS, WR63635461
Kyle Lauletta, NYG, QB64704170
Dylan Cantrell, LAC, WR65466768
Javon Wims, CHI, WR66656664
Josh Adams, PHI, RB67676466
Cedrick Wilson, DAL, WR68666865
Akrum Wadley, TEN, RB69696269
Robert Foster, BUF, WR70686967

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: