2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Redraft Standard

Quarterbacks

CompositeAvatar
Ben Rolfe
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Avatar
Kyle Robert
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB11211
Tom Brady, NE, QB22332
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB33526
Drew Brees, NO, QB45455
Andrew Luck, IND, QB54774
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB66648
Cam Newton, CAR, QB78863
Matthew Stafford, DET, QB81011137
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB99101013
Carson Wentz, PHI, QB10791812
Marcus Mariota, TEN, QB1114131111
Jimmy Garoppolo, SF, QB121216814
Philip Rivers, LAC, QB1313121216
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT, QB141514159
Jared Goff, LAR, QB1516151715
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB1611182017
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB172226910
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI, QB1817211418
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB1921172119
Derek Carr, OAK, QB2020191924
Alex Smith, WAS, QB2119291622
Jameis Winston, TB, QB2218252420
Blake Bortles, JAC, QB2324202325
Case Keenum, DEN, QB2429232621
Eli Manning, NYG, QB2527222823
Andy Dalton, CIN, QB2625242526
Ryan Tannehill, MIA, QB2723272927
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB2830302230
Joe Flacco, BAL, QB2928283028
Tyrod Taylor, CLE, QB3026322732
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB3131313231
Josh Rosen, ARI, QB3232333329
Sam Bradford, ARI, QB3333343433
Josh Allen, BUF, QB3434353534
AJ McCarron, BUF, QB3535363635
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB3638393138
Nick Foles, PHI, QB3736373736
Josh McCown, NYJ, QB3837383837
Ryan Fitzpatrick, TB, QB3939403939
Teddy Bridgewater, NYJ, QB4040414040
Nathan Peterman, BUF, QB4142434241
Landry Jones, PIT, QB4243444342
Brock Osweiler, MIA, QB4341424150
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB4444454443
Luke Falk, TEN, QB4545464544
Jacoby Brissett, IND, QB4646474645
C.J. Beathard, SF, QB4747484746
Matt Cassel, DET, QB4848494847
Brian Hoyer, NE, QB4949504948
Chad Henne, KC, QB5050515049

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Todd Gurley, LAR, RB1
Le'Veon Bell, PIT, RB2
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB3
David Johnson, ARI, RB4
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB5
Kareem Hunt, KC, RB6
Leonard Fournette, JAC, RB7
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB8
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB9
Jordan Howard, CHI, RB10
Melvin Gordon, LAC, RB11
Devonta Freeman, ATL, RB12
LeSean McCoy, BUF, RB13
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB14
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB15
Jerick McKinnon, SF, RB16
Alex Collins, BAL, RB17
Jay Ajayi, PHI, RB18
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB19
Kenyan Drake, MIA, RB20
Lamar Miller, HOU, RB21
Dion Lewis, TEN, RB22
Mark Ingram, NO, RB23
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB24
Isaiah Crowell, NYJ, RB25
Jamaal Williams, GB, RB26
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB27
Tevin Coleman, ATL, RB28
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB29
Marshawn Lynch, OAK, RB30
Carlos Hyde, CLE, RB31
Sony Michel, NE, RB32
Duke Johnson, CLE, RB33
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB34
Rob Kelley, WAS, RB35
Ronald Jones II, TB, RB36
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB37
Chris Carson, SEA, RB38
Rex Burkhead, NE, RB39
Marlon Mack, IND, RB40
Chris Thompson, WAS, RB41
Samaje Perine, WAS, RB42
C.J. Anderson, CAR, RB43
Aaron Jones, GB, RB44
Theo Riddick, DET, RB45
D'Onta Foreman, HOU, RB46
James White, NE, RB47
Devontae Booker, DEN, RB48
Giovani Bernard, CIN, RB49
LeGarrette Blount, DET, RB50
Ty Montgomery, GB, RB51
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB52
Darren Sproles, PHI, RB53
Latavius Murray, MIN, RB54
Bilal Powell, NYJ, RB55
Chris Ivory, BUF, RB56
C.J. Prosise, SEA, RB57
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB58
Kenneth Dixon, BAL, RB59
Frank Gore, MIA, RB60
Doug Martin, OAK, RB61
Matt Breida, SF, RB62
Spencer Ware, KC, RB63
Corey Clement, PHI, RB64
Charles Sims, TB, RB65
Jonathan Stewart, NYG, RB66
Peyton Barber, TB, RB67
Javorius Allen, BAL, RB68
T.J. Yeldon, JAC, RB69
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB70
Jeremy Hill, NE, RB71
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB72
Mark Walton, CIN, RB73
Ameer Abdullah, DET, RB74
Wayne Gallman, NYG, RB75
Jonathan Williams, NO, RB76
John Kelly, LAR, RB77
Rod Smith, DAL, RB78
Cameron Artis-Payne, CAR, RB79
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB80
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB81

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Antonio Brown, PIT, WR1
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU, WR2
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG, WR3
Julio Jones, ATL, WR4
Michael Thomas, NO, WR5
Davante Adams, GB, WR6
A.J. Green, CIN, WR7
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR8
Mike Evans, TB, WR9
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR10
Stefon Diggs, MIN, WR11
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR12
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR13
Demaryius Thomas, DEN, WR14
Doug Baldwin, SEA, WR15
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR16
Alshon Jeffery, PHI, WR17
Amari Cooper, OAK, WR18
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI, WR19
Golden Tate, DET, WR20
Michael Crabtree, BAL, WR21
Josh Gordon, CLE, WR22
Sammy Watkins, KC, WR23
Corey Davis, TEN, WR24
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR25
Robert Woods, LAR, WR26
Brandin Cooks, LAR, WR27
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR28
Marvin Jones, DET, WR29
Chris Hogan, NE, WR30
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN, WR31
Will Fuller, HOU, WR32
Pierre Garcon, SF, WR33
Julian Edelman, NE, WR34
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR35
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR36
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR37
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR38
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR39
D.J. Chark, JAC, WR40
Devin Funchess, CAR, WR41
Marquise Goodwin, SF, WR42
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR43
Jamison Crowder, WAS, WR44
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR45
Randall Cobb, GB, WR46
Robby Anderson, NYJ, WR47
Jordy Nelson, OAK, WR48
Nelson Agholor, PHI, WR49
Corey Coleman, BUF, WR50
Josh Doctson, WAS, WR51
Marqise Lee, JAC, WR52
Kenny Stills, MIA, WR53
Kelvin Benjamin, BUF, WR54
Mohamed Sanu, ATL, WR55
Allen Hurns, DAL, WR56
Martavis Bryant, OAK, WR57
Rishard Matthews, TEN, WR58
Cameron Meredith, NO, WR59
DeSean Jackson, TB, WR60
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR61
Dez Bryant, FA, WR62
Albert Wilson, MIA, WR63
Ted Ginn Jr., NO, WR64
Paul Richardson, WAS, WR65
Kenny Golladay, DET, WR66
John Ross, CIN, WR67
Dede Westbrook, JAC, WR68
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR69
Keelan Cole, JAC, WR70
Mike Williams, LAC, WR71
Jordan Matthews, NE, WR72
Tyrell Williams, LAC, WR73
Kevin White, CHI, WR74
Zay Jones, BUF, WR75
John Brown, BAL, WR76
Chris Godwin, TB, WR77
Donte Moncrief, JAC, WR78
Cole Beasley, DAL, WR79
Mike Wallace, PHI, WR80
James Washington, PIT, WR81
Jaron Brown, SEA, WR82
Jermaine Kearse, NYJ, WR83
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR84
Taywan Taylor, TEN, WR85
Geronimo Allison, GB, WR86
Ryan Grant, IND, WR87
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR88
J.J. Nelson, ARI, WR89
Kendall Wright, MIN, WR90
Taylor Gabriel, CHI, WR91
Malcolm Mitchell, NE, WR92
Dante Pettis, WAS, WR93
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR94
Keke Coutee, CLE, WR95
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR96
Equanimeous St Brown, GB, WR97
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR98
Ray-Ray McCloud, IND, WR99
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR100

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

CompositeAvatar
Ben Rolfe
Avatar
Kyle Robert
Rob Gronkowski, NE, TE111
Travis Kelce, KC, TE222
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE333
Evan Engram, NYG, TE454
Greg Olsen, CAR, TE547
Jimmy Graham, GB, TE665
Delanie Walker, TEN, TE776
Kyle Rudolph, MIN, TE888
Trey Burton, CHI, TE9109
Jordan Reed, WAS, TE10911
David Njoku, CLE, TE111112
Jack Doyle, IND, TE121314
Benjamin Watson, NO, TE131613
O.J. Howard, TB, TE141218
Cameron Brate, TB, TE151417
Charles Clay, BUF, TE161715
Jared Cook, OAK, TE172216
Tyler Eifert, CIN, TE181523
Eric Ebron, IND, TE191919
Vernon Davis, WAS, TE202122
George Kittle, SF, TE213410
Austin Hooper, ATL, TE221827
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, JAC, TE232424
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE242032
Vance McDonald, PIT, TE252528
Ricky Seals-Jones, ARI, TE263025
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE272926
Ed Dickson, SEA, TE282829
Gerald Everett, LAR, TE292631
Luke Willson, DET, TE303720
Jake Butt, DEN, TE314021
Jonnu Smith, TEN, TE322734
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE333130
Virgil Green, LAC, TE343233
Nick Vannett, SEA, TE353335
Ryan Griffin, HOU, TE363636
Adam Shaheen, CHI, TE372349
Antonio Gates, FA, TE3838-
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE393542
Stephen Anderson, HOU, TE4039-
Tyler Kroft, CIN, TE414137
Jesse James, PIT, TE424238
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE434339
Dion Sims, CHI, TE444440
Dwayne Allen, NE, TE454541
Clive Walford, NYJ, TE464643
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE474744
Garrett Celek, SF, TE484845
Nick Boyle, BAL, TE494946
Josh Hill, NO, TE505047
Jermaine Gresham, ARI, TE515148
Jordan Akins, HOU, TE525250
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE535351
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE545452
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE555553
Tyler Conklin, MIN, TE565654
Ryan Izzo, NE, TE575755
Jordan Thomas, HOU, TE585856
Will Dissly, SEA, TE595957
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE606058

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Kicker

CompositeAvatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Stephen Gostkowski, NE, K1111
Greg Zuerlein, LAR, K2223
Justin Tucker, BAL, K3332
Wil Lutz, NO, K4444
Jake Elliott, PHI, K5555
Matt Prater, DET, K6976
Harrison Butker, KC, K7697
Matt Bryant, ATL, K8788
Mason Crosby, GB, K910611
Dan Bailey, DAL, K108119
Chris Boswell, PIT, K11111010
Adam Vinatieri, IND, K12121212
Dustin Hopkins, WAS, K13141313
Graham Gano, CAR, K14131614
Josh Lambo, JAC, K15151515
Robbie Gould, SF, K16161816
Brandon McManus, DEN, K17191419
Chandler Catanzaro, TB, K18171917
Stephen Hauschka, BUF, K19181718
Ryan Succop, TEN, K20202020
Cody Parkey, CHI, K21212121
Caleb Sturgis, LAC, K22222222
Sebastian Janikowski, SEA, K23242425
Phil Dawson, ARI, K24232923
Zane Gonzalez, CLE, K25252526
Ka'imi Fairbairn, HOU, K26262327
Cairo Santos, NYJ, K27272828
Aldrick Rosas, NYG, K28292730
Randy Bullock, CIN, K29283129
Eddy Pineiro, OAK, K30323424
Mike Nugent, OAK, K31332634
Daniel Carlson, MIN, K32303331
Kai Forbath, MIN, K33313232
Jason Sanders, MIA, K34343035
Roberto Aguayo, LAC, K35353533
Jason Myers, SEA, K36363636
Blair Walsh, FA, K37373737
Nick Folk, FA, K38383838
Nick Novak, FA, K39393939

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Defense

CompositeAvatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
Kyle Robert
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Minnesota Vikings, MIN, DEF11231
Los Angeles Rams, LAR, DEF24463
Houston Texans, HOU, DEF37327
Jacksonville Jaguars, JAX, DEF451114
Los Angeles Chargers, LAC, DEF566185
Baltimore Ravens, BAL, DEF688168
Philadelphia Eagles, PHI, DEF7210272
New Orleans Saints, NO, DEF895229
Chicago Bears, CHI, DEF910131210
Denver Broncos, DEN, DEF1037326
Atlanta Falcons, ATL, DEF11219812
Seattle Seahawks, SEA, DEF121126711
New York Giants, NYG, DET131720118
Pittsburgh Steelers, PIT, DEF1412122013
Arizona Cardinals, ARI, DEF1514181515
Detroit Lions, DET, DEF1616151417
New England Patriots, NE, DEF1713142314
Tennessee Titans, TEN, DEF181916920
Carolina Panthers, CAR, DEF1915112516
Green Bay Packers, GB, DEF2020271026
Tampa Bay Buccaneers, TB, DEF2122241721
Buffalo Bills, BUF, DEF2223211922
Oakland Raiders, OAK, DEF233023430
San Francisco 49ers, SF, DEF2427172125
Cleveland Browns, CLE, DEF2524192623
Kansas City Chiefs, KC, DET2618253119
Miami Dolphins, MIA, DEF273232532
Washington Redskins, WAS, DEF2826223024
New York Jets, NYJ, DEF2931311331
Dallas Cowboys, DAL, DEF3028282427
Cincinnati Bengals, CIN, DEF3125292828
Indianapolis Colts, IND, DEF3229302929

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: