2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Redraft Standard

Quarterbacks

CompositeAvatar
Kyle Robert
Avatar
ShanePHallam
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB11121
Tom Brady, NE, QB22332
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB36253
Drew Brees, NO, QB45545
Andrew Luck, IND, QB54774
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB68466
Cam Newton, CAR, QB73688
Matthew Stafford, DET, QB87131110
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB91310109
Carson Wentz, PHI, QB10121897
Marcus Mariota, TEN, QB1111111314
Jimmy Garoppolo, SF, QB121481612
Philip Rivers, LAC, QB1316121213
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT, QB149151415
Jared Goff, LAR, QB1515171516
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB1617201811
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB171092622
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI, QB1818142117
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB1919211721
Derek Carr, OAK, QB2024191920
Alex Smith, WAS, QB2122162919
Jameis Winston, TB, QB2220242518
Blake Bortles, JAC, QB2325232024
Case Keenum, DEN, QB2421262329
Eli Manning, NYG, QB2523282227
Andy Dalton, CIN, QB2626252425
Ryan Tannehill, MIA, QB2727292723
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB2830223030
Joe Flacco, BAL, QB2928302828
Tyrod Taylor, CLE, QB3032273226
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB3131323131
Josh Rosen, ARI, QB3229333332
Sam Bradford, ARI, QB3333343433
Josh Allen, BUF, QB3434353534
AJ McCarron, BUF, QB3535363635
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB3638313938
Nick Foles, PHI, QB3736373736
Josh McCown, NYJ, QB3837383837
Ryan Fitzpatrick, TB, QB3939394039
Teddy Bridgewater, NYJ, QB4040404140
Nathan Peterman, BUF, QB4141424342
Landry Jones, PIT, QB4242434443
Brock Osweiler, MIA, QB4350414241
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB4443444544
Luke Falk, TEN, QB4544454645
Jacoby Brissett, IND, QB4645464746
C.J. Beathard, SF, QB4746474847
Matt Cassel, DET, QB4847484948
Brian Hoyer, NE, QB4948495049
Chad Henne, KC, QB5049505150

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Todd Gurley, LAR, RB1
Le'Veon Bell, PIT, RB2
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB3
David Johnson, ARI, RB4
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB5
Kareem Hunt, KC, RB6
Leonard Fournette, JAC, RB7
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB8
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB9
Jordan Howard, CHI, RB10
Melvin Gordon, LAC, RB11
Devonta Freeman, ATL, RB12
LeSean McCoy, BUF, RB13
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB14
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB15
Jerick McKinnon, SF, RB16
Alex Collins, BAL, RB17
Jay Ajayi, PHI, RB18
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB19
Kenyan Drake, MIA, RB20
Lamar Miller, HOU, RB21
Dion Lewis, TEN, RB22
Mark Ingram, NO, RB23
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB24
Isaiah Crowell, NYJ, RB25
Jamaal Williams, GB, RB26
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB27
Tevin Coleman, ATL, RB28
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB29
Marshawn Lynch, OAK, RB30
Carlos Hyde, CLE, RB31
Sony Michel, NE, RB32
Duke Johnson, CLE, RB33
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB34
Rob Kelley, WAS, RB35
Ronald Jones II, TB, RB36
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB37
Chris Carson, SEA, RB38
Rex Burkhead, NE, RB39
Marlon Mack, IND, RB40
Chris Thompson, WAS, RB41
Samaje Perine, WAS, RB42
C.J. Anderson, CAR, RB43
Aaron Jones, GB, RB44
Theo Riddick, DET, RB45
D'Onta Foreman, HOU, RB46
James White, NE, RB47
Devontae Booker, DEN, RB48
Giovani Bernard, CIN, RB49
LeGarrette Blount, DET, RB50
Ty Montgomery, GB, RB51
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB52
Darren Sproles, PHI, RB53
Latavius Murray, MIN, RB54
Bilal Powell, NYJ, RB55
Chris Ivory, BUF, RB56
C.J. Prosise, SEA, RB57
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB58
Kenneth Dixon, BAL, RB59
Frank Gore, MIA, RB60
Doug Martin, OAK, RB61
Matt Breida, SF, RB62
Spencer Ware, KC, RB63
Corey Clement, PHI, RB64
Charles Sims, TB, RB65
Jonathan Stewart, NYG, RB66
Peyton Barber, TB, RB67
Javorius Allen, BAL, RB68
T.J. Yeldon, JAC, RB69
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB70
Jeremy Hill, NE, RB71
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB72
Mark Walton, CIN, RB73
Ameer Abdullah, DET, RB74
Wayne Gallman, NYG, RB75
Jonathan Williams, NO, RB76
John Kelly, LAR, RB77
Rod Smith, DAL, RB78
Cameron Artis-Payne, CAR, RB79
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB80
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB81

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Antonio Brown, PIT, WR1
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU, WR2
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG, WR3
Julio Jones, ATL, WR4
Michael Thomas, NO, WR5
Davante Adams, GB, WR6
A.J. Green, CIN, WR7
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR8
Mike Evans, TB, WR9
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR10
Stefon Diggs, MIN, WR11
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR12
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR13
Demaryius Thomas, DEN, WR14
Doug Baldwin, SEA, WR15
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR16
Alshon Jeffery, PHI, WR17
Amari Cooper, OAK, WR18
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI, WR19
Golden Tate, DET, WR20
Michael Crabtree, BAL, WR21
Josh Gordon, CLE, WR22
Sammy Watkins, KC, WR23
Corey Davis, TEN, WR24
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR25
Robert Woods, LAR, WR26
Brandin Cooks, LAR, WR27
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR28
Marvin Jones, DET, WR29
Chris Hogan, NE, WR30
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN, WR31
Will Fuller, HOU, WR32
Pierre Garcon, SF, WR33
Julian Edelman, NE, WR34
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR35
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR36
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR37
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR38
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR39
D.J. Chark, JAC, WR40
Devin Funchess, CAR, WR41
Marquise Goodwin, SF, WR42
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR43
Jamison Crowder, WAS, WR44
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR45
Randall Cobb, GB, WR46
Robby Anderson, NYJ, WR47
Jordy Nelson, OAK, WR48
Nelson Agholor, PHI, WR49
Corey Coleman, BUF, WR50
Josh Doctson, WAS, WR51
Marqise Lee, JAC, WR52
Kenny Stills, MIA, WR53
Kelvin Benjamin, BUF, WR54
Mohamed Sanu, ATL, WR55
Allen Hurns, DAL, WR56
Martavis Bryant, OAK, WR57
Rishard Matthews, TEN, WR58
Cameron Meredith, NO, WR59
DeSean Jackson, TB, WR60
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR61
Dez Bryant, FA, WR62
Albert Wilson, MIA, WR63
Ted Ginn Jr., NO, WR64
Paul Richardson, WAS, WR65
Kenny Golladay, DET, WR66
John Ross, CIN, WR67
Dede Westbrook, JAC, WR68
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR69
Keelan Cole, JAC, WR70
Mike Williams, LAC, WR71
Jordan Matthews, NE, WR72
Tyrell Williams, LAC, WR73
Kevin White, CHI, WR74
Zay Jones, BUF, WR75
John Brown, BAL, WR76
Chris Godwin, TB, WR77
Donte Moncrief, JAC, WR78
Cole Beasley, DAL, WR79
Mike Wallace, PHI, WR80
James Washington, PIT, WR81
Jaron Brown, SEA, WR82
Jermaine Kearse, NYJ, WR83
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR84
Taywan Taylor, TEN, WR85
Geronimo Allison, GB, WR86
Ryan Grant, IND, WR87
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR88
J.J. Nelson, ARI, WR89
Kendall Wright, MIN, WR90
Taylor Gabriel, CHI, WR91
Malcolm Mitchell, NE, WR92
Dante Pettis, WAS, WR93
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR94
Keke Coutee, CLE, WR95
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR96
Equanimeous St Brown, GB, WR97
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR98
Ray-Ray McCloud, IND, WR99
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR100

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

CompositeAvatar
Kyle Robert
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Rob Gronkowski, NE, TE111
Travis Kelce, KC, TE222
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE333
Evan Engram, NYG, TE445
Greg Olsen, CAR, TE574
Jimmy Graham, GB, TE656
Delanie Walker, TEN, TE767
Kyle Rudolph, MIN, TE888
Trey Burton, CHI, TE9910
Jordan Reed, WAS, TE10119
David Njoku, CLE, TE111211
Jack Doyle, IND, TE121413
Benjamin Watson, NO, TE131316
O.J. Howard, TB, TE141812
Cameron Brate, TB, TE151714
Charles Clay, BUF, TE161517
Jared Cook, OAK, TE171622
Tyler Eifert, CIN, TE182315
Eric Ebron, IND, TE191919
Vernon Davis, WAS, TE202221
George Kittle, SF, TE211034
Austin Hooper, ATL, TE222718
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, JAC, TE232424
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE243220
Vance McDonald, PIT, TE252825
Ricky Seals-Jones, ARI, TE262530
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE272629
Ed Dickson, SEA, TE282928
Gerald Everett, LAR, TE293126
Luke Willson, DET, TE302037
Jake Butt, DEN, TE312140
Jonnu Smith, TEN, TE323427
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE333031
Virgil Green, LAC, TE343332
Nick Vannett, SEA, TE353533
Ryan Griffin, HOU, TE363636
Adam Shaheen, CHI, TE374923
Antonio Gates, FA, TE38-38
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE394235
Stephen Anderson, HOU, TE40-39
Tyler Kroft, CIN, TE413741
Jesse James, PIT, TE423842
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE433943
Dion Sims, CHI, TE444044
Dwayne Allen, NE, TE454145
Clive Walford, NYJ, TE464346
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE474447
Garrett Celek, SF, TE484548
Nick Boyle, BAL, TE494649
Josh Hill, NO, TE504750
Jermaine Gresham, ARI, TE514851
Jordan Akins, HOU, TE525052
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE535153
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE545254
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE555355
Tyler Conklin, MIN, TE565456
Ryan Izzo, NE, TE575557
Jordan Thomas, HOU, TE585658
Will Dissly, SEA, TE595759
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE605860

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Kicker

CompositeAvatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Stephen Gostkowski, NE, K1111
Greg Zuerlein, LAR, K2223
Justin Tucker, BAL, K3332
Wil Lutz, NO, K4444
Jake Elliott, PHI, K5555
Matt Prater, DET, K6976
Harrison Butker, KC, K7697
Matt Bryant, ATL, K8788
Mason Crosby, GB, K910611
Dan Bailey, DAL, K108119
Chris Boswell, PIT, K11111010
Adam Vinatieri, IND, K12121212
Dustin Hopkins, WAS, K13141313
Graham Gano, CAR, K14131614
Josh Lambo, JAC, K15151515
Robbie Gould, SF, K16161816
Brandon McManus, DEN, K17191419
Chandler Catanzaro, TB, K18171917
Stephen Hauschka, BUF, K19181718
Ryan Succop, TEN, K20202020
Cody Parkey, CHI, K21212121
Caleb Sturgis, LAC, K22222222
Sebastian Janikowski, SEA, K23242425
Phil Dawson, ARI, K24232923
Zane Gonzalez, CLE, K25252526
Ka'imi Fairbairn, HOU, K26262327
Cairo Santos, NYJ, K27272828
Aldrick Rosas, NYG, K28292730
Randy Bullock, CIN, K29283129
Eddy Pineiro, OAK, K30323424
Mike Nugent, OAK, K31332634
Daniel Carlson, MIN, K32303331
Kai Forbath, MIN, K33313232
Jason Sanders, MIA, K34343035
Roberto Aguayo, LAC, K35353533
Jason Myers, SEA, K36363636
Blair Walsh, FA, K37373737
Nick Folk, FA, K38383838
Nick Novak, FA, K39393939

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Defense

CompositeAvatar
Jared Belson
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
Kyle Robert
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Minnesota Vikings, MIN, DEF11321
Los Angeles Rams, LAR, DEF24643
Houston Texans, HOU, DEF37237
Jacksonville Jaguars, JAX, DEF451114
Los Angeles Chargers, LAC, DEF561865
Baltimore Ravens, BAL, DEF681688
Philadelphia Eagles, PHI, DEF7227102
New Orleans Saints, NO, DEF892259
Chicago Bears, CHI, DEF910121310
Denver Broncos, DEN, DEF1033276
Atlanta Falcons, ATL, DEF11218912
Seattle Seahawks, SEA, DEF121172611
New York Giants, NYG, DET131712018
Pittsburgh Steelers, PIT, DEF1412201213
Arizona Cardinals, ARI, DEF1514151815
Detroit Lions, DET, DEF1616141517
New England Patriots, NE, DEF1713231414
Tennessee Titans, TEN, DEF181991620
Carolina Panthers, CAR, DEF1915251116
Green Bay Packers, GB, DEF2020102726
Tampa Bay Buccaneers, TB, DEF2122172421
Buffalo Bills, BUF, DEF2223192122
Oakland Raiders, OAK, DEF233042330
San Francisco 49ers, SF, DEF2427211725
Cleveland Browns, CLE, DEF2524261923
Kansas City Chiefs, KC, DET2618312519
Miami Dolphins, MIA, DEF273253232
Washington Redskins, WAS, DEF2826302224
New York Jets, NYJ, DEF2931133131
Dallas Cowboys, DAL, DEF3028242827
Cincinnati Bengals, CIN, DEF3125282928
Indianapolis Colts, IND, DEF3229293029

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

TRENDING
GET UPDATES

Stay up to date with the latest
Fake Pigskin fantasy news,
updates and exclusive offers!