Don't Miss

2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Redraft Standard

Quarterbacks

Composite
Kyle Robert

John Bush

Ben Rolfe

ShanePHallam
Aaron Rodgers, GB, QB11211
Tom Brady, NE, QB22323
Russell Wilson, SEA, QB36532
Drew Brees, NO, QB45455
Andrew Luck, IND, QB54747
Deshaun Watson, HOU, QB68664
Cam Newton, CAR, QB73886
Matthew Stafford, DET, QB87111013
Kirk Cousins, MIN, QB91310910
Carson Wentz, PHI, QB10129718
Marcus Mariota, TEN, QB1111131411
Jimmy Garoppolo, SF, QB121416128
Philip Rivers, LAC, QB1316121312
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT, QB149141515
Jared Goff, LAR, QB1515151617
Matt Ryan, ATL, QB1617181120
Patrick Mahomes, KC, QB171026229
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI, QB1818211714
Dak Prescott, DAL, QB1919172121
Derek Carr, OAK, QB2024192019
Alex Smith, WAS, QB2122291916
Jameis Winston, TB, QB2220251824
Blake Bortles, JAC, QB2325202423
Case Keenum, DEN, QB2421232926
Eli Manning, NYG, QB2523222728
Andy Dalton, CIN, QB2626242525
Ryan Tannehill, MIA, QB2727272329
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB2830303022
Joe Flacco, BAL, QB2928282830
Tyrod Taylor, CLE, QB3032322627
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB3131313132
Josh Rosen, ARI, QB3229333233
Sam Bradford, ARI, QB3333343334
Josh Allen, BUF, QB3434353435
AJ McCarron, BUF, QB3535363536
Nick Foles, PHI, QB3636373637
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB3738393831
Josh McCown, NYJ, QB3837383738
Ryan Fitzpatrick, TB, QB3939403939
Teddy Bridgewater, NYJ, QB4040414040
Nathan Peterman, BUF, QB4141434242
Landry Jones, PIT, QB4242444343
Brock Osweiler, MIA, QB4350424141
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB4443454444
Luke Falk, TEN, QB4544464545
Jacoby Brissett, IND, QB4645474646
C.J. Beathard, SF, QB4746484747
Matt Cassel, DET, QB4847494848
Brian Hoyer, NE, QB4948504949
Chad Henne, KC, QB5049515050

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs


Ben Rolfe
Todd Gurley, LAR, RB1
Le'Veon Bell, PIT, RB2
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB3
David Johnson, ARI, RB4
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB5
Kareem Hunt, KC, RB6
Leonard Fournette, JAC, RB7
Alvin Kamara, NO, RB8
Dalvin Cook, MIN, RB9
Jordan Howard, CHI, RB10
Melvin Gordon, LAC, RB11
Devonta Freeman, ATL, RB12
LeSean McCoy, BUF, RB13
Joe Mixon, CIN, RB14
Christian McCaffrey, CAR, RB15
Jerick McKinnon, SF, RB16
Alex Collins, BAL, RB17
Jay Ajayi, PHI, RB18
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB19
Kenyan Drake, MIA, RB20
Lamar Miller, HOU, RB21
Dion Lewis, TEN, RB22
Mark Ingram, NO, RB23
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB24
Isaiah Crowell, NYJ, RB25
Jamaal Williams, GB, RB26
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB27
Tevin Coleman, ATL, RB28
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB29
Marshawn Lynch, OAK, RB30
Carlos Hyde, CLE, RB31
Sony Michel, NE, RB32
Duke Johnson, CLE, RB33
Tarik Cohen, CHI, RB34
Rob Kelley, WAS, RB35
Ronald Jones II, TB, RB36
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB37
Chris Carson, SEA, RB38
Rex Burkhead, NE, RB39
Marlon Mack, IND, RB40
Chris Thompson, WAS, RB41
Samaje Perine, WAS, RB42
C.J. Anderson, CAR, RB43
Aaron Jones, GB, RB44
Theo Riddick, DET, RB45
D'Onta Foreman, HOU, RB46
James White, NE, RB47
Devontae Booker, DEN, RB48
Giovani Bernard, CIN, RB49
LeGarrette Blount, DET, RB50
Ty Montgomery, GB, RB51
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB52
Darren Sproles, PHI, RB53
Latavius Murray, MIN, RB54
Bilal Powell, NYJ, RB55
Chris Ivory, BUF, RB56
C.J. Prosise, SEA, RB57
Austin Ekeler, LAC, RB58
Kenneth Dixon, BAL, RB59
Frank Gore, MIA, RB60
Doug Martin, OAK, RB61
Matt Breida, SF, RB62
Spencer Ware, KC, RB63
Corey Clement, PHI, RB64
Charles Sims, TB, RB65
Jonathan Stewart, NYG, RB66
Peyton Barber, TB, RB67
Javorius Allen, BAL, RB68
T.J. Yeldon, JAC, RB69
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB70
Jeremy Hill, NE, RB71
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB72
Mark Walton, CIN, RB73
Ameer Abdullah, DET, RB74
Wayne Gallman, NYG, RB75
Jonathan Williams, NO, RB76
John Kelly, LAR, RB77
Rod Smith, DAL, RB78
Cameron Artis-Payne, CAR, RB79
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB80
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB81

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers


Ben Rolfe
Antonio Brown, PIT, WR1
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU, WR2
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG, WR3
Julio Jones, ATL, WR4
Michael Thomas, NO, WR5
Davante Adams, GB, WR6
A.J. Green, CIN, WR7
Keenan Allen, LAC, WR8
Mike Evans, TB, WR9
T.Y. Hilton, IND, WR10
Stefon Diggs, MIN, WR11
Adam Thielen, MIN, WR12
Tyreek Hill, KC, WR13
Demaryius Thomas, DEN, WR14
Doug Baldwin, SEA, WR15
Allen Robinson, CHI, WR16
Alshon Jeffery, PHI, WR17
Amari Cooper, OAK, WR18
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI, WR19
Golden Tate, DET, WR20
Michael Crabtree, BAL, WR21
Josh Gordon, CLE, WR22
Sammy Watkins, KC, WR23
Corey Davis, TEN, WR24
JuJu Smith-Schuster, PIT, WR25
Robert Woods, LAR, WR26
Brandin Cooks, LAR, WR27
Jarvis Landry, CLE, WR28
Marvin Jones, DET, WR29
Chris Hogan, NE, WR30
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN, WR31
Will Fuller, HOU, WR32
Pierre Garcon, SF, WR33
Julian Edelman, NE, WR34
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR35
Cooper Kupp, LAR, WR36
D.J. Moore, CAR, WR37
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR38
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR39
D.J. Chark, JAC, WR40
Devin Funchess, CAR, WR41
Marquise Goodwin, SF, WR42
DeVante Parker, MIA, WR43
Jamison Crowder, WAS, WR44
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR45
Randall Cobb, GB, WR46
Robby Anderson, NYJ, WR47
Jordy Nelson, OAK, WR48
Nelson Agholor, PHI, WR49
Corey Coleman, BUF, WR50
Josh Doctson, WAS, WR51
Marqise Lee, JAC, WR52
Kenny Stills, MIA, WR53
Kelvin Benjamin, BUF, WR54
Mohamed Sanu, ATL, WR55
Allen Hurns, DAL, WR56
Martavis Bryant, OAK, WR57
Rishard Matthews, TEN, WR58
Cameron Meredith, NO, WR59
DeSean Jackson, TB, WR60
Tyler Lockett, SEA, WR61
Dez Bryant, FA, WR62
Albert Wilson, MIA, WR63
Ted Ginn Jr., NO, WR64
Paul Richardson, WAS, WR65
Kenny Golladay, DET, WR66
John Ross, CIN, WR67
Dede Westbrook, JAC, WR68
Christian Kirk, ARI, WR69
Keelan Cole, JAC, WR70
Mike Williams, LAC, WR71
Jordan Matthews, NE, WR72
Tyrell Williams, LAC, WR73
Kevin White, CHI, WR74
Zay Jones, BUF, WR75
John Brown, BAL, WR76
Chris Godwin, TB, WR77
Donte Moncrief, JAC, WR78
Cole Beasley, DAL, WR79
Mike Wallace, PHI, WR80
James Washington, PIT, WR81
Jaron Brown, SEA, WR82
Jermaine Kearse, NYJ, WR83
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR84
Taywan Taylor, TEN, WR85
Geronimo Allison, GB, WR86
Ryan Grant, IND, WR87
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR88
J.J. Nelson, ARI, WR89
Kendall Wright, MIN, WR90
Taylor Gabriel, CHI, WR91
Malcolm Mitchell, NE, WR92
Dante Pettis, WAS, WR93
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR94
Keke Coutee, CLE, WR95
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR96
Equanimeous St Brown, GB, WR97
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR98
Ray-Ray McCloud, IND, WR99
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR100

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Kyle Robert

Ben Rolfe
Rob Gronkowski, NE, TE111
Travis Kelce, KC, TE222
Zach Ertz, PHI, TE333
Evan Engram, NYG, TE445
Greg Olsen, CAR, TE574
Jimmy Graham, GB, TE656
Delanie Walker, TEN, TE767
Kyle Rudolph, MIN, TE888
Trey Burton, CHI, TE9910
Jordan Reed, WAS, TE10119
David Njoku, CLE, TE111211
Jack Doyle, IND, TE121413
Benjamin Watson, NO, TE131316
O.J. Howard, TB, TE141812
Cameron Brate, TB, TE151714
Charles Clay, BUF, TE161517
Eric Ebron, IND, TE171919
Tyler Eifert, CIN, TE182315
Jared Cook, OAK, TE191622
Vernon Davis, WAS, TE202221
George Kittle, SF, TE211034
Austin Hooper, ATL, TE222718
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, JAC, TE232424
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE243220
Vance McDonald, PIT, TE252825
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE262629
Ricky Seals-Jones, ARI, TE272530
Luke Willson, DET, TE282037
Gerald Everett, LAR, TE293126
Ed Dickson, SEA, TE302928
Jake Butt, DEN, TE312140
Jonnu Smith, TEN, TE323427
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE333031
Virgil Green, LAC, TE343332
Nick Vannett, SEA, TE353533
Ryan Griffin, HOU, TE363636
Adam Shaheen, CHI, TE374923
Antonio Gates, FA, TE38-38
Tyler Higbee, LAR, TE394235
Tyler Kroft, CIN, TE403741
Stephen Anderson, HOU, TE41-39
Jesse James, PIT, TE423842
Blake Jarwin, DAL, TE433943
Dion Sims, CHI, TE444044
Dwayne Allen, NE, TE454145
Clive Walford, NYJ, TE464346
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE474447
Garrett Celek, SF, TE484548
Nick Boyle, BAL, TE494649
Josh Hill, NO, TE504750
Jermaine Gresham, ARI, TE514851
Jordan Akins, HOU, TE525052
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE535153
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE545254
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE555355
Tyler Conklin, MIN, TE565456
Ryan Izzo, NE, TE575557
Jordan Thomas, HOU, TE585658
Will Dissly, SEA, TE595759
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE605860

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Kicker

Composite
Jared Belson

Ben Rolfe

John Bush
Stephen Gostkowski, NE, K1111
Greg Zuerlein, LAR, K2232
Justin Tucker, BAL, K3323
Wil Lutz, NO, K4444
Jake Elliott, PHI, K5555
Matt Prater, DET, K6967
Harrison Butker, KC, K7679
Matt Bryant, ATL, K8788
Mason Crosby, GB, K910116
Dan Bailey, DAL, K108911
Chris Boswell, PIT, K11111010
Adam Vinatieri, IND, K12121212
Dustin Hopkins, WAS, K13141313
Graham Gano, CAR, K14131416
Josh Lambo, JAC, K15151515
Robbie Gould, SF, K16161618
Brandon McManus, DEN, K17191914
Chandler Catanzaro, TB, K18171719
Stephen Hauschka, BUF, K19181817
Ryan Succop, TEN, K20202020
Cody Parkey, CHI, K21212121
Caleb Sturgis, LAC, K22222222
Sebastian Janikowski, SEA, K23242524
Phil Dawson, ARI, K24232329
Ka'imi Fairbairn, HOU, K25262723
Zane Gonzalez, CLE, K26252625
Cairo Santos, NYJ, K27272828
Aldrick Rosas, NYG, K28293027
Randy Bullock, CIN, K29282931
Eddy Pineiro, OAK, K30322434
Mike Nugent, OAK, K31333426
Daniel Carlson, MIN, K32303133
Kai Forbath, MIN, K33313232
Jason Sanders, MIA, K34343530
Roberto Aguayo, LAC, K35353335
Jason Myers, SEA, K36363636
Blair Walsh, FA, K37373737
Nick Folk, FA, K38383838
Nick Novak, FA, K39393939

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Defense

Composite
John Bush

Kyle Robert

Ben Rolfe

Jared Belson
Minnesota Vikings, MIN, DEF13211
Los Angeles Rams, LAR, DEF26434
Houston Texans, HOU, DEF32377
Jacksonville Jaguars, JAX, DEF411145
Los Angeles Chargers, LAC, DEF518656
Baltimore Ravens, BAL, DEF616888
Philadelphia Eagles, PHI, DEF7271022
Chicago Bears, CHI, DEF812131010
New Orleans Saints, NO, DEF922599
Denver Broncos, DEN, DEF1032763
Atlanta Falcons, ATL, DEF11891221
Seattle Seahawks, SEA, DEF127261111
New York Giants, NYG, DET131201817
Pittsburgh Steelers, PIT, DEF1420121312
Detroit Lions, DET, DEF1514151716
Arizona Cardinals, ARI, DEF1615181514
New England Patriots, NE, DEF1723141413
Tennessee Titans, TEN, DEF189162019
Carolina Panthers, CAR, DEF1925111615
Green Bay Packers, GB, DEF2010272620
Tampa Bay Buccaneers, TB, DEF2117242122
Buffalo Bills, BUF, DEF2219212223
Oakland Raiders, OAK, DEF234233030
San Francisco 49ers, SF, DEF2421172527
Cleveland Browns, CLE, DEF2526192324
Kansas City Chiefs, KC, DET2631251918
Miami Dolphins, MIA, DEF275323232
Washington Redskins, WAS, DEF2830222426
New York Jets, NYJ, DEF2913313131
Dallas Cowboys, DAL, DEF3024282728
Cincinnati Bengals, CIN, DEF3128292825
Indianapolis Colts, IND, DEF3229302929

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: