Don't Miss

2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Redraft PPR

Quarterbacks

CompositeAvatar
Jared Forest
Avatar
Regan Yant
Avatar
Dan McDonnell
Avatar
Alex Guzman
Aaron Rodgers, GB11111
Andrew Luck, IND23622
Russell Wilson, SEA34334
Marcus Mariota, TEN46243
Jameis Winston, TB55455
Derek Carr, OAK67786
Cam Newton, CAR721369
Dak Prescott, DAL813578
Kirk Cousins, WAS98121210
Matt Ryan, ATL10916117
Tom Brady, NE111017912
Matthew Stafford, DET1211111313
Drew Brees, NO1312181011
Carson Wentz, PHI141491714
Philip Rivers, LAC1515211516
Tyrod Taylor, BUF1616191915
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT1717201617
Andy Dalton, CIN1818231418
Patrick Mahomes, KC193081823
Deshone Kizer, CLE2031142020
Deshaun Watson, HOU2122152228
Eli Manning, NYG2221242419
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI2334102125
Ryan Tannehill, MIA2420282721
Joe Flacco, BAL2519272922
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE2629222327
Carson Palmer, ARI2724252529
Sam Bradford, MIN2827292624
Blake Bortles, JAC2923263031
Jared Goff, LAR3026332830
Alex Smith, KC3125303232
Mike Glennon, CHI3228353736
Brian Hoyer, SF3335323338
Trevor Siemian, DEN3436343533
Jay Cutler, MIA3539443126
Paxton Lynch, DEN3632383635
A.J. McCarron, CIN3738313934
Cody Kessler, CLE3841373837
Tom Savage, HOU3933414141
Josh McCown, NYJ4040364043
Brock Osweiler, ClR4137-4340
Colin Kaepernick, FA4245453439
Matt Barkley, SF43433944-
Matt Moore, MIA4442424242
Bryce Petty, NYJ45444046-
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB46464345-

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

CompositeAvatar
DJ Jarvis
Avatar
Regan Yant
Avatar
Matt Cunningham
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
Justin Tarte
Avatar
Tom Corson
David Johnson, ARI1111111
Le'Veon Bell, PIT2222222
Devonta Freeman, ATL3554443
LeSean McCoy, BUF43433310
Melvin Gordon, LAC5476655
DeMarco Murray, TEN6765566
Jordan Howard, CHI769771011
Jay Ajayi, MIA89817874
Todd Gurley, LAR91210811117
Lamar Miller, HOU10811129821
Ty Montgomery, GB1121121010915
Leonard Fournette, JAC12181513121414
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL1310324132812
Carlos Hyde, SF14131614141520
Isaiah Crowell, CLE1515189171716
Christian McCaffrey, CAR16301311161313
Dalvin Cook, MIN1731141815128
Marshawn Lynch, OAK18141721191617
C.J. Anderson, DEN19162019211926
Spencer Ware, KC201921222220-
Mark Ingram, NO21171915201836
Frank Gore, IND22112425252122
Ameer Abdullah, DET23232826232418
Danny Woodhead, BAL24342520182225
Joe Mixon, CIN25392216262519
Eddie Lacy, SEA26252323303323
Mike Gillislee, NE27322627312327
LeGarrette Blount, PHI28362728242629
Tevin Coleman, ATL29242929323033
Bilal Powell, NYJ30423131273228
Terrance West, BAL31413030333135
Robert Kelley, WAS32223335383440
Jeremy Hill, CIN33263732293942
Paul Perkins, NYG34353237283538
Matt Forte, NYJ35203539373641
Adrian Peterson, NO36283640404031
Kareem Hunt, KC3746433836469
Doug Martin, TB38293441433837
Jonathan Stewart, CAR39273833424243
Darren Sproles, PHI40433934344344
Thomas Rawls, SEA41334847522732
Theo Riddick, DET42374144354846
Derrick Henry, TEN43404545394934
C.J. Prosise, SEA44444042414445
James White, NE45454248444539
Duke Johnson, CLE46384646464749
Charles Sims, TB47474451455447
Shane Vereen, NYG48484749475050
Chris Thompson, WAS49515150513752
Latavius Murray, MIN50494952485151
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB51646443494163
D'Onta Foreman, HOU52616160546424
Jerick McKinnon, MIN53525253605553
Rashad Jennings, NYG54545454555755
Joe Williams, SF555050795052-
Jalen Richard, OAK56555559565856
Darren McFadden, DAL57717136632969
James Conner, PIT58565655575957
Samaje Perine, WAS59575769596048
Wendell Smallwood, PHI60585856685358
Alvin Kamara, NO61676763646130
Devontae Booker, DEN62535377615654
DeAndre Washington, OAK63606058536360
T.J. Yeldon, JAC64595957586259
Giovani Bernard, CIN65626261626661
Jonathan Williams, BUF66636362656762
Robert Turbin, IND67656564666864
Tim Hightower, SF68666665696965
Zach Zenner, DET69696967677167
Chris Ivory, JAC70686866727066
Jamaal Williams, GB71707070736568
Kenneth Farrow, LAC72727271757370
Lance Dunbar, LAR73737376-7471
Jeremy McNichols, TB74767673707774
Aaron Jones, GB75757574797673
Jamaal Charles, DEN76777775717875
Charcandrick West, KC77747481787572
Rex Burkhead, NE78797968748077
Dion Lewis, NE79787872807976
Marlon Mack, IND80818180827279
Kyle Juszczyk, SF81808082818178
Branden Oliver, LAC82828283838280
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI838686787786-
Benny Cunningham, CHI84838384848381
Damien Williams, MIA85848485858482
Ryan Mathews, PHI868787877687-
Kenyan Drake, MIA87858586868583

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

CompositeAvatar
DJ Jarvis
Avatar
Justin Tarte
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
Tom Corson
Avatar
Matt Cunningham
Avatar
Regan Yant
Antonio Brown, PIT12111211
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG21332422
Julio Jones, ATL34223133
Mike Evans, TB43444355
A.J. Green, CIN58556544
Jordy Nelson, GB67767666
Michael Thomas, NO76675877
Amari Cooper, OAK8910881098
Dez Bryant, DAL9109101111810
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU1011891714109
T.Y. Hilton, IND115111112201111
Doug Baldwin, SEA121512121091212
Keenan Allen, LAC131816149181516
Brandin Cooks, NE141215301671415
Alshon Jeffery, PHI1513131615122814
Demaryius Thomas, DEN1617181318191318
Allen Robinson, JAC1716141821241713
Terrelle Pryor, WAS1821192213161819
Tyreek Hill, KC1932171914132517
Michael Crabtree, OAK2025212019291921
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI2126262320152124
Stefon Diggs, MIN2234221522222022
Jarvis Landry, MIA2319241723302323
Golden Tate, DET2430282128231628
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN2523272527322626
Martavis Bryant, PIT2636202824263620
Davante Adams, GB2714323434282232
Devante Parker, MIA2822333330173733
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR2929232932274127
DeSean Jackson, TB3037342626343225
Julian Edelman, NE31243135--2736
Jamison Crowder, WAS3238303125332930
Pierre Garcon, SF3340352433253134
Brandon Marshall, NYG3431294029383329
Willie Snead, NO3539403231363031
Sammy Watkins, LAR3635254451212442
Corey Coleman, CLE3733372735394737
Jeremy Maclin, BAL3841364536353435
Tyrell Williams, LAC3942384337403538
Donte Moncrief, IND4028415139374340
Cameron Meredith, CHI41433938--4539
Adam Thielen, MIN4244423745414041
Eric Decker, TEN4320504741513850
Kenny Britt, CLE4445435346423943
Corey Davis, TEN4527564649314857
Jordan Matthews, BUF4646444942445044
Randall Cobb, GB4748463952464247
Mike Wallace, BAL4851523644524651
Marvin Jones, DET4947455447455245
John Brown, ARI5050495638504449
Ted Ginn, NO5152575543534952
Allen Hurns, JAC5249485254496648
Kenny Stills, MIA5355554148576556
Cole Beasley, DAL5457594260595359
Rishard Matthews, TEN5556587040585158
Tavon Austin, LAR5654545062567755
Robert Woods, LAR5758607150605460
Curtis Samuel, CAR5853535771547454
Sterling Shepard, NYG5964664853665766
Tyler Lockett, SEA6065675874475967
Brandon LaFell, CIN6161637458635563
Kenny Golladay, DET6269716772436071
Terrance Williams, DAL6359617263617861
Chris Conley, KC6460627361628062
Jaron Brown, ARI6562647569646364
Kevin White, CHI6678516066785680
Robby Anderson, NYJ6773478156736475
Will Fuller, HOU68-866555559253
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ6966686875676768
Travis Benjamin, LAC7063657667657965
Mohamed Sanu, ATL7167697764686869
Seth Roberts, OAK7268707878696970
J.J. Nelson, ARI7372748070726274
Laquon Treadwell, MIN7470726487707072
Josh Doctson, WAS7576778465765878
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ76----101-46
Jeremy Kerley, SF7771737979717573
Devin Funchess, CAR7874768276747176
Zay Jones, BUF7980756983806182
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK8077795985778179
Jermaine Kearse, SEA8175818377757677
Marqise Lee, JAC8279808559798281
Breshad Perriman, BAL8381786180818383
John Ross, CIN8482826284828484
Torrey Smith, PHI8585856373858687
Taylor Gabriel, ATL8683838681837285
Cooper Kupp, LAR8784846689848586
Kendall Wright, CHI8886878768868788
Chris Hogan, NE8993949457927395
Marquise Goodwin, SF9092939386489494
Eli Rogers, PIT9187888888878889
Tyler Boyd, CIN9288898990888990
Carlos Henderson, DEN9389909091899091
Kamar Aiken, IND9491929282919393
Malcolm Mitchell, NE9590919192909192
Albert Wilson, KC9694959593939696
Phillip Dorsett, IND9795969694949797
Aldrick Robinson, SF9896979795959898
Mike Williams, LAC9997989896969999
Andre Holmes, BUF1009899999797100100
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT101100101101999995-
Paul Richardson, SEA102991001009898101101
Chris Godwin, TB103101102102100100102-
Player, Team104----102--

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

CompositeAvatar
Tom Corson
Avatar
DJ Jarvis
Avatar
Matt Cunningham
Avatar
Ben Rolfe
Avatar
John Bush
Avatar
Regan Yant
Avatar
Justin Tarte
Rob Gronkowski, NE11211211
Travis Kelce, KC22122122
Greg Olsen, CAR36334335
Jimmy Graham, SEA44445454
Jordan Reed, WAS53663543
Zach Ertz, PHI655768710
Delanie Walker, TEN710758987
Tyler Eifert, CIN8712121461011
Martellus Bennett, GB91489211066
Eric Ebron, DET109108151698
Kyle Rudolph, MIN111211101171313
Coby Fleener, NO12182114711119
Hunter Henry, LAC131315189121212
Jack Doyle, IND148181316181514
Austin Hooper, ATL1511221610131416
Jason Witten, DAL1619171112151617
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU1722191513141822
Cameron Brate, TB1820161918201718
Julius Thomas, MIA1921241720212115
O.J. Howard, TB202792324222426
Ben Watson, BAL2115232917282023
Antonio Gates, LAC2224142232271920
David Njoku, CLE2326203119252224
Evan Engram, NYG2416262523292527
Jared Cook, OAK2523282127192729
Dwayne Allen, NE2628272722232628
Jesse James, PIT2731252625262325
Zach Miller, CHI2832132433312921
Charles Clay, BUF2917292034302830
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ3025312835333119
Vernon Davis, WAS3133303431243031
Tyler Higbee, LAR3230323328363232
Vance McDonald, SF3336353638173535
Gary Barnidge, FA3434333236413333
Adam Shaheen, CHI3535343537343434
Maxx Williams, BAL3638373826373737
Jermaine Gresham, ARI3737363739353636
Gerald Everett, LAR3840394029393939
A.J. Derby, DEN3939383940383838
Lance Kendricks, GB4041404130404042
Eric Swoope, IND4143424242324243
Benjamin Watson, BAL42-433043434344
Rico Gathers, DAL432945444545-41
Jake Butt, DEN4442414541424140
Jonnu Smith, TEN454444434444-45

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: