2018 Fantasy Football Rankings – Rookies

Composite
ShanePHallam

Aaron Brumley

Jared Belson
Saquon Barkley, NYG, RB1111
Royce Freeman, DEN, RB2325
DJ Moore, CAR, WR3582
Rashaad Penny, SEA, RB4267
Nick Chubb, CLE, RB5874
Kerryon Johnson, DET, RB6948
Derrius Guice, WAS, RB74318
Ronald Jones, TB, RB810106
Calvin Ridley, ATL, WR911133
Anthony Miller, CHI, WR101299
Sony Michel, NE, RB116520
Courtland Sutton, DEN, WR1271114
Christian Kirk, ARZ, WR13151710
Dallas Goedert, PHI, TE14181411
Dante Pettis, SF, WR15201215
James Washington, PIT, WR16141519
Michael Gallup, DAL, WR17132816
Mike Gesicki, MIA, TE18172321
DJ Chark, JAC, WR19212417
Jordan Wilkins, IND, RB20231923
Tre'Quan Smith, NO, WR21191829
Nyheim Hines, IND, RB22163122
Sam Darnold, NYJ, QB23242224
Hayden Hurst, BAL, TE24223513
Antonio Callaway, CLE, WR25293212
Baker Mayfield, CLE, QB26282027
Josh Rosen, ARZ, QB27261635
Chase Edmonds, ARZ, RB28252925
Lamar Jackson, BAL, QB29272131
Josh Allen, BUF, QB30312526
Kalen Ballage, MIA, RB31323333
J'Mon Moore, GB, WR32303632
Keke Coutee, HOU, WR33343728
DaeSean Hamilton, DEN, WR34332643
Jordan Lasley, BAL, WR35414030
Ian Thomas, CAR, TE36373048
Jaylen Samuels, PIT, RB37353447
Chris Herndon, NYJ, TE38404934
Equanimeous St. Brown, GB, WR39384441
Mark Andrews, BAL, TE40484536
Mark Walton, CIN, RB41425037
Ito Smith, ATL, RB42364351
Jake Kumerow, GB, WR4349-39
Marques Valdes-Scantling, GB, WR44393955
John Kelly, LAR, RB45522758
Boston Scott, NO, RB46444254
Justin Jackson, LAC, RB47454649
Bo Scarbrough, DAL, RB48435152
Dalton Schultz, DAL, TE49515244
Deon Cain, IND, WR50476140
Braxton Berrios, NE, WR51575742
Justin Watson, TB, WR52465556
Roc Thomas, MIN, RB53593862
RayRay McCloud, BUF, WR54566045
Auden Tate, CIN, WR55555650
Daurice Fountain, IND, WR56505857
Troy Fumagalli, DEN, TE57636538
Marcell Ateman, OAK, WR58545953
Richie James, SF, WR59604861
Mason Rudolph, PIT, QB60585360
Philip Lindsay, DEN, RB61624764
Jaleel Scott, BAL, WR62536359
Trey Quinn, WAS, WR63615463
Kyle Lauletta, NYG, QB64704170
Dylan Cantrell, LAC, WR65686746
Javon Wims, CHI, WR66646665
Josh Adams, PHI, RB67666467
Cedrick Wilson, DAL, WR68656866
Akrum Wadley, TEN, RB69696269
Robert Foster, BUF, WR70676968

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

%d bloggers like this: