2017 NFL Rookies

Composite
Tom Corson

Tim Smith

Regan Yant

Jared Forest

Dan McDonnell

Blake Meek
Player, Pos, Team1-1----
Leonard Fournette, RB, Jacksonville Jaguars2331521
Joe Mixon, RB, Cincinnati Bengals3183143
Christian McCaffrey, RB, Carolina Panthers4472332
Corey Davis, WR, Tennessee Titans5256215
Dalvin Cook, RB, Minnesota Vikings6524454
John Ross, WR, Cincinnati Bengals76912667
Mike Williams, WR, Los Angeles Chargers874101178
OJ Howard, TE, Tampa Bay Buccaneers981078159
Alvin Kamara, RB, New Orleans Saints10913891210
JuJu Smith-Schuster, WR, Pittsburgh Steelers111362010913
David Njoku, TE, Cleveland Browns121220151386
Samaje Perine, RB, Washington Redskins1314119161311
Kareem Hunt, RB, Kansas City Chiefs1410215121417
D'Onta Foreman, RB, Houston Texans15161213181116
Evan Engram, TE, New York Giants1611231771912
Zay Jones, WR, Buffalo Bills17151826141015
Curtis Samuel, WR, Carolina Panthers18181531211714
Deshaun Watson, QB, Houston Texans19241421222321
Chris Godwin, WR, Tampa Bay Buccaneers20172927171620
Jeremy McNichols, RB, Tampa Bay Buccaneers21223137192119
Taywan Taylor, WR, Tennessee Titans22262542271818
Patrick Mahomes, QB, Kansas City Chiefs23235611262422
Cooper Kupp, WR, Los Angeles Rams24252718362532
James Conner, RB, Pittsburgh Steelers25314024242026
DeShone Kizer, QB, Cleveland Browns26303914372823
Kenny Golladay, WR, Detroit Lions2719602315--
Jamaal Williams, RB, Green Bay Packers28202446322927
Marlon Mack, RB, Indianapolis Colts29434122232229
Mitch Trubisky, QB, Chicago Bears30293616462728
Wayne Gallman, RB, New York Giants31321743313134
Malachi Dupre, WR, Green Bay Packers32281639524035
Carlos Henderson, WR, Denver Broncos33423853252631
Jake Butt, TE, Denver Broncos34403538383730
Dede Westbrook, WR, Jacksonville Jaguars35271944424145
Josh Reynolds, WR, Los Angeles Rams36383352333333
Elijah Hood, RB, Oakland Raiders37363034533240
ArDarius Stewart, WR, New York Jets38474529353539
Bucky Hodges, TE, Minnesota Vikings39342848344542
Amara Darboh, WR, Seattle Seahawks40413745393438
KD Cannon, WR, Los Angeles Rams41-2240415046
Elijah McGuire, RB, New York Jets42373249483641
Joe Williams, RB, San Francisco 49ers43535230283051
Isaiah Ford, WR, Miami Dolphins44332651454644
Ishmael Zamora, WR, Oakland Raiders45444236434743
Jonnu Smith, TE, Tennessee Titans4657592530--
Ryan Switzer, WR, Dallas Cowboys47355058513924
Chad Hansen, WR, New York Jets48454354444336
Jordan Leggett, TE, New York Jets49514935474837
Mack Hollins, WR, Philadelphia Eagles50215564644425
Adam Shaheen, TE, Chicago Bears5159623329--
Travin Dural, WR, New Orleans Saints52393459575247
Gerald Everett, TE, Los Angeles Rams5361645020--
Josh Malone, WR, Cincinnati Bengals54464455584248
Chad Williams, WR, Arizona Cardinals5560631954--
Aaron Jones, RB, Green Bay Packers5658614740--
Shelton Gibson, WR, Philadelphia Eagles57484656605149
Joseph Yearby, RB, Miami5852514162-53
Matt Brieda, RB, San Francisco 49ers5962652855--
Donnel Pumphrey, RB, Philadelphia Eagles6063663249--
Artavis Scott, WR, Los Angeles Chargers61504857615450
Corey Clement, RB, Philadelphia Eagles62494761595352
Jehu Chesson, WR, Kansas City Chiefs63545360564954
Trent Taylor, WR, San Francisco 49ers64555462633855
Tarik Cohen, RB, Chicago Bears6556586350--
Juju Smith-Schuster, WR, Pittsburgh Steelers66-57----
676467-65--

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads