2017 NFL Rookies

Composite
Blake Meek

Regan Yant

Tom Corson

Dan McDonnell

Jared Forest

Tim Smith
Player, Pos, Team1-----1
Leonard Fournette, RB, Jacksonville Jaguars2113253
Joe Mixon, RB, Cincinnati Bengals3331418
Christian McCaffrey, RB, Carolina Panthers4224337
Corey Davis, WR, Tennessee Titans5562125
Dalvin Cook, RB, Minnesota Vikings6445542
John Ross, WR, Cincinnati Bengals77126669
Mike Williams, WR, Los Angeles Chargers881077114
OJ Howard, TE, Tampa Bay Buccaneers997815810
Alvin Kamara, RB, New Orleans Saints10108912913
JuJu Smith-Schuster, WR, Pittsburgh Steelers111320139106
David Njoku, TE, Cleveland Browns126151281320
Samaje Perine, RB, Washington Redskins1311914131611
Kareem Hunt, RB, Kansas City Chiefs1417510141221
D'Onta Foreman, RB, Houston Texans15161316111812
Evan Engram, TE, New York Giants1612171119723
Zay Jones, WR, Buffalo Bills17152615101418
Curtis Samuel, WR, Carolina Panthers18143118172115
Deshaun Watson, QB, Houston Texans19212124232214
Chris Godwin, WR, Tampa Bay Buccaneers20202717161729
Jeremy McNichols, RB, Tampa Bay Buccaneers21193722211931
Taywan Taylor, WR, Tennessee Titans22184226182725
Patrick Mahomes, QB, Kansas City Chiefs23221123242656
Cooper Kupp, WR, Los Angeles Rams24321825253627
James Conner, RB, Pittsburgh Steelers25262431202440
DeShone Kizer, QB, Cleveland Browns26231430283739
Kenny Golladay, WR, Detroit Lions27-2319-1560
Jamaal Williams, RB, Green Bay Packers28274620293224
Marlon Mack, RB, Indianapolis Colts29292243222341
Mitch Trubisky, QB, Chicago Bears30281629274636
Wayne Gallman, RB, New York Giants31344332313117
Malachi Dupre, WR, Green Bay Packers32353928405216
Carlos Henderson, WR, Denver Broncos33315342262538
Jake Butt, TE, Denver Broncos34303840373835
Dede Westbrook, WR, Jacksonville Jaguars35454427414219
Josh Reynolds, WR, Los Angeles Rams36335238333333
Elijah Hood, RB, Oakland Raiders37403436325330
ArDarius Stewart, WR, New York Jets38392947353545
Bucky Hodges, TE, Minnesota Vikings39424834453428
Amara Darboh, WR, Seattle Seahawks40384541343937
KD Cannon, WR, Los Angeles Rams414640-504122
Elijah McGuire, RB, New York Jets42414937364832
Joe Williams, RB, San Francisco 49ers43513053302852
Isaiah Ford, WR, Miami Dolphins44445133464526
Ishmael Zamora, WR, Oakland Raiders45433644474342
Jonnu Smith, TE, Tennessee Titans46-2557-3059
Ryan Switzer, WR, Dallas Cowboys47245835395150
Chad Hansen, WR, New York Jets48365445434443
Jordan Leggett, TE, New York Jets49373551484749
Mack Hollins, WR, Philadelphia Eagles50256421446455
Adam Shaheen, TE, Chicago Bears51-3359-2962
Travin Dural, WR, New Orleans Saints52475939525734
Gerald Everett, TE, Los Angeles Rams53-5061-2064
Josh Malone, WR, Cincinnati Bengals54485546425844
Chad Williams, WR, Arizona Cardinals55-1960-5463
Aaron Jones, RB, Green Bay Packers56-4758-4061
Shelton Gibson, WR, Philadelphia Eagles57495648516046
Joseph Yearby, RB, Miami58534152-6251
Matt Brieda, RB, San Francisco 49ers59-2862-5565
Donnel Pumphrey, RB, Philadelphia Eagles60-3263-4966
Artavis Scott, WR, Los Angeles Chargers61505750546148
Corey Clement, RB, Philadelphia Eagles62526149535947
Jehu Chesson, WR, Kansas City Chiefs63546054495653
Trent Taylor, WR, San Francisco 49ers64556255386354
Tarik Cohen, RB, Chicago Bears65-6356-5058
Juju Smith-Schuster, WR, Pittsburgh Steelers66-----57
67--64-6567

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads