2017 NFL Rookies

Composite
Blake Meek

Tim Smith

Regan Yant

Tom Corson

Jared Forest

Dan McDonnell
Player, Pos, Team1-1----
Leonard Fournette, RB, Jacksonville Jaguars2131352
Joe Mixon, RB, Cincinnati Bengals3383114
Christian McCaffrey, RB, Carolina Panthers4272433
Corey Davis, WR, Tennessee Titans5556221
Dalvin Cook, RB, Minnesota Vikings6424545
John Ross, WR, Cincinnati Bengals77912666
Mike Williams, WR, Los Angeles Chargers884107117
OJ Howard, TE, Tampa Bay Buccaneers991078815
Alvin Kamara, RB, New Orleans Saints10101389912
JuJu Smith-Schuster, WR, Pittsburgh Steelers111362013109
David Njoku, TE, Cleveland Browns126201512138
Samaje Perine, RB, Washington Redskins1311119141613
Kareem Hunt, RB, Kansas City Chiefs1417215101214
D'Onta Foreman, RB, Houston Texans15161213161811
Evan Engram, TE, New York Giants1612231711719
Zay Jones, WR, Buffalo Bills17151826151410
Curtis Samuel, WR, Carolina Panthers18141531182117
Deshaun Watson, QB, Houston Texans19211421242223
Chris Godwin, WR, Tampa Bay Buccaneers20202927171716
Jeremy McNichols, RB, Tampa Bay Buccaneers21193137221921
Taywan Taylor, WR, Tennessee Titans22182542262718
Patrick Mahomes, QB, Kansas City Chiefs23225611232624
Cooper Kupp, WR, Los Angeles Rams24322718253625
James Conner, RB, Pittsburgh Steelers25264024312420
DeShone Kizer, QB, Cleveland Browns26233914303728
Kenny Golladay, WR, Detroit Lions27-60231915-
Jamaal Williams, RB, Green Bay Packers28272446203229
Marlon Mack, RB, Indianapolis Colts29294122432322
Mitch Trubisky, QB, Chicago Bears30283616294627
Wayne Gallman, RB, New York Giants31341743323131
Malachi Dupre, WR, Green Bay Packers32351639285240
Carlos Henderson, WR, Denver Broncos33313853422526
Jake Butt, TE, Denver Broncos34303538403837
Dede Westbrook, WR, Jacksonville Jaguars35451944274241
Josh Reynolds, WR, Los Angeles Rams36333352383333
Elijah Hood, RB, Oakland Raiders37403034365332
ArDarius Stewart, WR, New York Jets38394529473535
Bucky Hodges, TE, Minnesota Vikings39422848343445
Amara Darboh, WR, Seattle Seahawks40383745413934
KD Cannon, WR, Los Angeles Rams41462240-4150
Elijah McGuire, RB, New York Jets42413249374836
Joe Williams, RB, San Francisco 49ers43515230532830
Isaiah Ford, WR, Miami Dolphins44442651334546
Ishmael Zamora, WR, Oakland Raiders45434236444347
Jonnu Smith, TE, Tennessee Titans46-59255730-
Ryan Switzer, WR, Dallas Cowboys47245058355139
Chad Hansen, WR, New York Jets48364354454443
Jordan Leggett, TE, New York Jets49374935514748
Mack Hollins, WR, Philadelphia Eagles50255564216444
Adam Shaheen, TE, Chicago Bears51-62335929-
Travin Dural, WR, New Orleans Saints52473459395752
Gerald Everett, TE, Los Angeles Rams53-64506120-
Josh Malone, WR, Cincinnati Bengals54484455465842
Chad Williams, WR, Arizona Cardinals55-63196054-
Aaron Jones, RB, Green Bay Packers56-61475840-
Shelton Gibson, WR, Philadelphia Eagles57494656486051
Joseph Yearby, RB, Miami585351415262-
Matt Brieda, RB, San Francisco 49ers59-65286255-
Donnel Pumphrey, RB, Philadelphia Eagles60-66326349-
Artavis Scott, WR, Los Angeles Chargers61504857506154
Corey Clement, RB, Philadelphia Eagles62524761495953
Jehu Chesson, WR, Kansas City Chiefs63545360545649
Trent Taylor, WR, San Francisco 49ers64555462556338
Tarik Cohen, RB, Chicago Bears65-58635650-
Juju Smith-Schuster, WR, Pittsburgh Steelers66-57----
67-67-6465-

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads