2017 NFL Rookies

Composite
Tim Smith

Blake Meek

Regan Yant

Tom Corson

Jared Forest

Dan McDonnell
Player, Pos, Team11-----
Leonard Fournette, RB, Jacksonville Jaguars2311352
Joe Mixon, RB, Cincinnati Bengals3833114
Christian McCaffrey, RB, Carolina Panthers4722433
Corey Davis, WR, Tennessee Titans5556221
Dalvin Cook, RB, Minnesota Vikings6244545
John Ross, WR, Cincinnati Bengals79712666
Mike Williams, WR, Los Angeles Chargers848107117
OJ Howard, TE, Tampa Bay Buccaneers910978815
Alvin Kamara, RB, New Orleans Saints10131089912
JuJu Smith-Schuster, WR, Pittsburgh Steelers116132013109
David Njoku, TE, Cleveland Browns122061512138
Samaje Perine, RB, Washington Redskins1311119141613
Kareem Hunt, RB, Kansas City Chiefs1421175101214
D'Onta Foreman, RB, Houston Texans15121613161811
Evan Engram, TE, New York Giants1623121711719
Zay Jones, WR, Buffalo Bills17181526151410
Curtis Samuel, WR, Carolina Panthers18151431182117
Deshaun Watson, QB, Houston Texans19142121242223
Chris Godwin, WR, Tampa Bay Buccaneers20292027171716
Jeremy McNichols, RB, Tampa Bay Buccaneers21311937221921
Taywan Taylor, WR, Tennessee Titans22251842262718
Patrick Mahomes, QB, Kansas City Chiefs23562211232624
Cooper Kupp, WR, Los Angeles Rams24273218253625
James Conner, RB, Pittsburgh Steelers25402624312420
DeShone Kizer, QB, Cleveland Browns26392314303728
Kenny Golladay, WR, Detroit Lions2760-231915-
Jamaal Williams, RB, Green Bay Packers28242746203229
Marlon Mack, RB, Indianapolis Colts29412922432322
Mitch Trubisky, QB, Chicago Bears30362816294627
Wayne Gallman, RB, New York Giants31173443323131
Malachi Dupre, WR, Green Bay Packers32163539285240
Carlos Henderson, WR, Denver Broncos33383153422526
Jake Butt, TE, Denver Broncos34353038403837
Dede Westbrook, WR, Jacksonville Jaguars35194544274241
Josh Reynolds, WR, Los Angeles Rams36333352383333
Elijah Hood, RB, Oakland Raiders37304034365332
ArDarius Stewart, WR, New York Jets38453929473535
Bucky Hodges, TE, Minnesota Vikings39284248343445
Amara Darboh, WR, Seattle Seahawks40373845413934
KD Cannon, WR, Los Angeles Rams41224640-4150
Elijah McGuire, RB, New York Jets42324149374836
Joe Williams, RB, San Francisco 49ers43525130532830
Isaiah Ford, WR, Miami Dolphins44264451334546
Ishmael Zamora, WR, Oakland Raiders45424336444347
Jonnu Smith, TE, Tennessee Titans4659-255730-
Ryan Switzer, WR, Dallas Cowboys47502458355139
Chad Hansen, WR, New York Jets48433654454443
Jordan Leggett, TE, New York Jets49493735514748
Mack Hollins, WR, Philadelphia Eagles50552564216444
Adam Shaheen, TE, Chicago Bears5162-335929-
Travin Dural, WR, New Orleans Saints52344759395752
Gerald Everett, TE, Los Angeles Rams5364-506120-
Josh Malone, WR, Cincinnati Bengals54444855465842
Chad Williams, WR, Arizona Cardinals5563-196054-
Aaron Jones, RB, Green Bay Packers5661-475840-
Shelton Gibson, WR, Philadelphia Eagles57464956486051
Joseph Yearby, RB, Miami585153415262-
Matt Brieda, RB, San Francisco 49ers5965-286255-
Donnel Pumphrey, RB, Philadelphia Eagles6066-326349-
Artavis Scott, WR, Los Angeles Chargers61485057506154
Corey Clement, RB, Philadelphia Eagles62475261495953
Jehu Chesson, WR, Kansas City Chiefs63535460545649
Trent Taylor, WR, San Francisco 49ers64545562556338
Tarik Cohen, RB, Chicago Bears6558-635650-
Juju Smith-Schuster, WR, Pittsburgh Steelers6657-----
6767--6465-

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads