2017 NFL Rookies

Composite
Dan McDonnell

Tim Smith

Jared Forest

Regan Yant

Tom Corson

Blake Meek
Player, Pos, Team1-1----
Leonard Fournette, RB, Jacksonville Jaguars2235131
Joe Mixon, RB, Cincinnati Bengals3481313
Christian McCaffrey, RB, Carolina Panthers4373242
Corey Davis, WR, Tennessee Titans5152625
Dalvin Cook, RB, Minnesota Vikings6524454
John Ross, WR, Cincinnati Bengals76961267
Mike Williams, WR, Los Angeles Chargers874111078
OJ Howard, TE, Tampa Bay Buccaneers915108789
Alvin Kamara, RB, New Orleans Saints10121398910
JuJu Smith-Schuster, WR, Pittsburgh Steelers119610201313
David Njoku, TE, Cleveland Browns128201315126
Samaje Perine, RB, Washington Redskins1313111691411
Kareem Hunt, RB, Kansas City Chiefs1414211251017
D'Onta Foreman, RB, Houston Texans15111218131616
Evan Engram, TE, New York Giants1619237171112
Zay Jones, WR, Buffalo Bills17101814261515
Curtis Samuel, WR, Carolina Panthers18171521311814
Deshaun Watson, QB, Houston Texans19231422212421
Chris Godwin, WR, Tampa Bay Buccaneers20162917271720
Jeremy McNichols, RB, Tampa Bay Buccaneers21213119372219
Taywan Taylor, WR, Tennessee Titans22182527422618
Patrick Mahomes, QB, Kansas City Chiefs23245626112322
Cooper Kupp, WR, Los Angeles Rams24252736182532
James Conner, RB, Pittsburgh Steelers25204024243126
DeShone Kizer, QB, Cleveland Browns26283937143023
Kenny Golladay, WR, Detroit Lions27-60152319-
Jamaal Williams, RB, Green Bay Packers28292432462027
Marlon Mack, RB, Indianapolis Colts29224123224329
Mitch Trubisky, QB, Chicago Bears30273646162928
Wayne Gallman, RB, New York Giants31311731433234
Malachi Dupre, WR, Green Bay Packers32401652392835
Carlos Henderson, WR, Denver Broncos33263825534231
Jake Butt, TE, Denver Broncos34373538384030
Dede Westbrook, WR, Jacksonville Jaguars35411942442745
Josh Reynolds, WR, Los Angeles Rams36333333523833
Elijah Hood, RB, Oakland Raiders37323053343640
ArDarius Stewart, WR, New York Jets38354535294739
Bucky Hodges, TE, Minnesota Vikings39452834483442
Amara Darboh, WR, Seattle Seahawks40343739454138
KD Cannon, WR, Los Angeles Rams4150224140-46
Elijah McGuire, RB, New York Jets42363248493741
Joe Williams, RB, San Francisco 49ers43305228305351
Isaiah Ford, WR, Miami Dolphins44462645513344
Ishmael Zamora, WR, Oakland Raiders45474243364443
Jonnu Smith, TE, Tennessee Titans46-59302557-
Ryan Switzer, WR, Dallas Cowboys47395051583524
Chad Hansen, WR, New York Jets48434344544536
Jordan Leggett, TE, New York Jets49484947355137
Mack Hollins, WR, Philadelphia Eagles50445564642125
Adam Shaheen, TE, Chicago Bears51-62293359-
Travin Dural, WR, New Orleans Saints52523457593947
Gerald Everett, TE, Los Angeles Rams53-64205061-
Josh Malone, WR, Cincinnati Bengals54424458554648
Chad Williams, WR, Arizona Cardinals55-63541960-
Aaron Jones, RB, Green Bay Packers56-61404758-
Shelton Gibson, WR, Philadelphia Eagles57514660564849
Joseph Yearby, RB, Miami58-5162415253
Matt Brieda, RB, San Francisco 49ers59-65552862-
Donnel Pumphrey, RB, Philadelphia Eagles60-66493263-
Artavis Scott, WR, Los Angeles Chargers61544861575050
Corey Clement, RB, Philadelphia Eagles62534759614952
Jehu Chesson, WR, Kansas City Chiefs63495356605454
Trent Taylor, WR, San Francisco 49ers64385463625555
Tarik Cohen, RB, Chicago Bears65-58506356-
Juju Smith-Schuster, WR, Pittsburgh Steelers66-57----
67-6765-64-

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads