2017 NFL Rookies

Composite
Regan Yant

Dan McDonnell

Jared Forest

Tom Corson

Blake Meek
Leonard Fournette, RB, Jacksonville Jaguars112531
Joe Mixon, RB, Cincinnati Bengals234113
Christian McCaffrey, RB, Carolina Panthers323342
Corey Davis, WR, Tennessee Titans451225
Dalvin Cook, RB, Minnesota Vikings545454
John Ross, WR, Cincinnati Bengals6176667
Mike Williams, WR, Los Angeles Chargers7971178
OJ Howard, TE, Tampa Bay Buccaneers8615889
Alvin Kamara, RB, New Orleans Saints98129910
David Njoku, TE, Cleveland Browns1014813126
Samaje Perine, RB, Washington Redskins11713161411
JuJu Smith-Schuster, WR, Pittsburgh Steelers12199101313
Kareem Hunt, RB, Kansas City Chiefs131214121017
Evan Engram, TE, New York Giants14201971112
D'Onta Foreman, RB, Houston Texans151111181616
Zay Jones, WR, Buffalo Bills162610141515
Kenny Golladay, WR, Detroit Lions1723-1519-
Chris Godwin, WR, Tampa Bay Buccaneers182816171720
Curtis Samuel, WR, Carolina Panthers193117211814
Patrick Mahomes, QB, Kansas City Chiefs201024262322
Deshaun Watson, QB, Houston Texans212123222421
Jeremy McNichols, RB, Tampa Bay Buccaneers223621192219
James Conner, RB, Pittsburgh Steelers232420243126
DeShone Kizer, QB, Cleveland Browns241328373023
Cooper Kupp, WR, Los Angeles Rams251825362532
Taywan Taylor, WR, Tennessee Titans264918272618
Mitch Trubisky, QB, Chicago Bears271527462928
Marlon Mack, RB, Indianapolis Colts282922234329
Jamaal Williams, RB, Green Bay Packers294429322027
Wayne Gallman, RB, New York Giants304231313234
Carlos Henderson, WR, Denver Broncos315326254231
Jake Butt, TE, Denver Broncos323737384030
Joe Williams, RB, San Francisco 49ers332230285351
ArDarius Stewart, WR, New York Jets343035354739
Jonnu Smith, TE, Tennessee Titans3525-3057-
Josh Reynolds, WR, Los Angeles Rams365233333833
Amara Darboh, WR, Seattle Seahawks374134394138
Malachi Dupre, WR, Green Bay Packers383840522835
Elijah Hood, RB, Oakland Raiders393332533640
Dede Westbrook, WR, Jacksonville Jaguars404341422745
Adam Shaheen, TE, Chicago Bears4132-2959-
Bucky Hodges, TE, Minnesota Vikings424745343442
Ryan Switzer, WR, Dallas Cowboys435839513524
Elijah McGuire, RB, New York Jets444836483741
Ishmael Zamora, WR, Oakland Raiders453547434443
Chad Williams, WR, Arizona Cardinals4616-5460-
Jordan Leggett, TE, New York Jets473448475137
Mack Hollins, WR, Philadelphia Eagles486444642125
Gerald Everett, TE, Los Angeles Rams4950-2061-
Isaiah Ford, WR, Miami Dolphins505146453344
KD Cannon, WR, Los Angeles Rams51395041-46
Chad Hansen, WR, New York Jets525443444536
Donnel Pumphrey, RB, Philadelphia Eagles5327-4963-
Aaron Jones, RB, Green Bay Packers5445-4058-
Josh Malone, WR, Cincinnati Bengals555542584648
Travin Dural, WR, New Orleans Saints565952573947
Joseph Yearby, RB, Miami5740-625253
Shelton Gibson, WR, Philadelphia Eagles585651604849
Matt Brieda, RB, San Francisco 49ers5946-5562-
Artavis Scott, WR, Los Angeles Chargers605754615050
Trent Taylor, WR, San Francisco 49ers616238635555
Jehu Chesson, WR, Kansas City Chiefs626049565454
Corey Clement, RB, Philadelphia Eagles636153594952
Tarik Cohen, RB, Chicago Bears6463-5056-
65--6564-

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads