2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Dynasty PPR

Quarterbacks

Composite
Regan Yant

Alex Guzman

Dan McDonnell

Jared Forest
Aaron Rodgers, GB11111
Andrew Luck, IND26223
Russell Wilson, SEA33434
Marcus Mariota, TEN42346
Jameis Winston, TB54555
Derek Carr, OAK67687
Cam Newton, CAR713962
Dak Prescott, DAL858713
Kirk Cousins, WAS91210128
Matt Ryan, ATL10167119
Tom Brady, NE111712910
Matthew Stafford, DET1211131311
Drew Brees, NO1318111012
Carson Wentz, PHI149141714
Philip Rivers, LAC1521161515
Tyrod Taylor, BUF1619151916
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT1720171617
Andy Dalton, CIN1823181418
Patrick Mahomes, KC198231830
Deshone Kizer, CLE2014202031
Deshaun Watson, HOU2115282222
Eli Manning, NYG2224192421
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI2310252134
Ryan Tannehill, MIA2428212720
Joe Flacco, BAL2527222919
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE2622272329
Carson Palmer, ARI2725292524
Sam Bradford, MIN2829242627
Blake Bortles, JAC2926313023
Jared Goff, LAR3033302826
Alex Smith, KC3130323225
Mike Glennon, CHI3235363728
Brian Hoyer, SF3332383335
Trevor Siemian, DEN3434333536
Jay Cutler, MIA3544263139
Paxton Lynch, DEN3638353632
A.J. McCarron, CIN3731343938
Cody Kessler, CLE3837373841
Tom Savage, HOU3941414133
Josh McCown, NYJ4036434040
Brock Osweiler, ClR41-404337
Colin Kaepernick, FA4245393445
Matt Barkley, SF4339-4443
Matt Moore, MIA4442424242
Bryce Petty, NYJ4540-4644
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB4643-4546

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
Regan Yant

Jared Forest

Dan McDonnell

Alex Guzman
David Johnson, ARI11111
Le'Veon Bell, PIT22322
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL33233
Devonta Freeman, ATL45664
Todd Gurley, LAR510559
Melvin Gordon, LAC674414
Jay Ajayi, MIA789105
LeSean McCoy, BUF841298
Jordan Howard, CHI998117
Leonard Fournette, JAC10151186
Dalvin Cook, MIN1114101210
Christian McCaffrey, CAR121313713
DeMarco Murray, TEN136151412
Joe Mixon, CIN142271311
Isaiah Crowell, CLE1518141720
Ty Montgomery, GB1612232317
Lamar Miller, HOU1711182521
Mark Ingram, NO1819222015
Tevin Coleman, ATL1929161618
Carlos Hyde, SF2016211927
Spencer Ware, KC2121192224
Ameer Abdullah, DET2228202123
Derrick Henry, TEN2345171516
C.J. Anderson, DEN2420242922
C.J. Prosise, SEA2540271819
Bilal Powell, NYJ2631293028
Marshawn Lynch, OAK2717413230
Kareem Hunt, KC2843252726
Doug Martin, TB2934283134
Eddie Lacy, SEA3023364831
Theo Riddick, DET3141354325
Mike Gillislee, NE3226403643
Paul Perkins, NYG3332334738
Samaje Perine, WAS3457382832
Adrian Peterson, NO3536423346
Danny Woodhead, BAL3625634229
Duke Johnson, CLE3746394433
Thomas Rawls, SEA3848305135
D'Onta Foreman, HOU3961342644
Giovani Bernard, CIN4062314536
Frank Gore, IND4124575441
Alvin Kamara, NO4267262460
LeGarrette Blount, PHI4327485549
Matt Forte, NYJ4435555639
Jonathan Stewart, CAR4538585040
Robert Kelley, WAS4633475255
Jamaal Williams, GB4770433937
Joe Williams, SF4850374162
Jeremy Hill, CIN4937445756
Jerick McKinnon, MIN5052326545
Terrance West, BAL5130605352
Latavius Murray, MIN5249504950
Jonathan Williams, BUF5363513454
James White, NE5442594658
James Conner, PIT5556524059
Chris Thompson, WAS5651565942
Jeremy McNichols, TB5776453853
T.J. Yeldon, JAC58594661-
Rex Burkhead, NE5979613547
Marlon Mack, IND6081543751
Darren Sproles, PHI6139706061
Charles Sims, TB6244536671
Devontae Booker, DEN6353666265
DeAndre Washington, OAK6460646366
Shane Vereen, NYG6547717264
Jamaal Charles, DEN6677496863
Jalen Richard, OAK67557367-
Darren McFadden, DAL6871785857
Wendell Smallwood, PHI6958627967
Aaron Jones, GB7075826448
Robert Turbin, IND71657569-
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB7264747372
Rashad Jennings, NYG73547287-
Chris Ivory, JAC7468687773
Dion Lewis, NE7578697070
Zach Zenner, DET7669777469
Tim Hightower, SF77667678-
Kenyan Drake, MIA78856776-
Ryan Mathews, PHI79876583-
Kenneth Farrow, LAC80727986-
Lance Dunbar, LAR81738084-
Damien Williams, MIA8284868168
Charcandrick West, KC83748185-
Branden Oliver, LAC84828475-
Kyle Juszczyk, SF85808380-
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI86868771-
Benny Cunningham, CHI87838582-

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Jared Forest

Dan McDonnell

Alex Guzman

Regan Yant
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG11122
Mike Evans, TB22215
Antonio Brown, PIT35331
Julio Jones, ATL43543
A.J. Green, CIN54654
Amari Cooper, OAK66478
T.Y. Hilton, IND7771011
Michael Thomas, NO8121087
Allen Robinson, JAC91091113
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU10811199
Keenan Allen, LAC111115616
Dez Bryant, DAL1213122010
Doug Baldwin, SEA131817912
Brandin Cooks, NE141782115
Stefon Diggs, MIN1514141422
Alshon Jeffery, PHI1622191214
Jordy Nelson, GB172425156
Demaryius Thomas, DEN1819181618
Terrelle Pryor, WAS1923211819
Jarvis Landry, MIA209272623
Sammy Watkins, LAR2115131742
Corey Coleman, CLE2220222437
Martavis Bryant, PIT2329233220
Davante Adams, GB2416203732
Michael Crabtree, OAK2530282721
Corey Davis, TEN2621161357
Jamison Crowder, WAS2725322330
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN2832303026
Devante Parker, MIA2927372233
Golden Tate, DET3033292928
Willie Snead, NO3126313431
Tyreek Hill, KC3237264417
Jordan Matthews, BUF3336332544
Donte Moncrief, IND3428403140
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR3547344327
Cameron Meredith, CHI3646383539
Julian Edelman, NE3743503336
Tyrell Williams, LAC3842246038
Jeremy Maclin, BAL3938484735
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI4054464524
Josh Doctson, WAS4135352878
John Brown, ARI424539-49
DeSean Jackson, TB4350515625
Randall Cobb, GB4434525447
Eric Decker, TEN4539475250
Kenny Britt, CLE4655494243
Pierre Garcon, SF4748674134
Sterling Shepard, NYG4844424966
Curtis Samuel, CAR495245-54
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT50-4457-
Chris Godwin, TB51-5548-
Marvin Jones, DET5258614645
Brandon Marshall, NYG5360695329
John Ross, CIN5441365184
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ554965-46
Adam Thielen, MIN5665703841
Mike Williams, LAC5740413699
Will Fuller, HOU585759-53
Zay Jones, BUF5961434082
Breshad Perriman, BAL603156-83
Tyler Lockett, SEA6153585067
Mike Wallace, BAL6259685951
Rishard Matthews, TEN6376663958
Laquon Treadwell, MIN645162-72
Allen Hurns, JAC656974-48
Kenny Golladay, DET6673545871
Robert Woods, LAR676273-60
Kevin White, CHI685660-80
Tavon Austin, LAR696480-55
Ted Ginn, NO707572-52
Marqise Lee, JAC716653-81
Cole Beasley, DAL7281765559
Chris Conley, KC736877-62
Cooper Kupp, LAR746363-86
Kenny Stills, MIA757979-56
Malcolm Mitchell, NE766757-92
Devin Funchess, CAR777175-76
Carlos Henderson, DEN787264-91
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ797882-68
Mohamed Sanu, ATL808281-69
Terrance Williams, DAL819384-61
Jaron Brown, ARI828887-64
Robby Anderson, NYJ838678-75
J.J. Nelson, ARI849571-74
Travis Benjamin, LAC8577101-65
Tyler Boyd, CIN867085-90
Brandon LaFell, CIN879888-63
Jeremy Kerley, SF888598-73
Paul Richardson, SEA897483-101
Seth Roberts, OAK9087102-70
Jermaine Kearse, SEA9183100-77
Torrey Smith, PHI928492-87
Taylor Gabriel, ATL939686-85
Eli Rogers, PIT948994-89
Kendall Wright, CHI959193-88
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK969796-79
Albert Wilson, KC978097-96
Phillip Dorsett, IND989090-97
Chris Hogan, NE999291-95
Kamar Aiken, IND1009989-93
Marquise Goodwin, SF1019495-94
Aldrick Robinson, SF10210199-98
Andre Holmes, BUF103100103-100

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Regan Yant

Dan McDonnell

Alex Guzman

Jared Forest
Rob Gronkowski, NE11121
Travis Kelce, KC22212
Jordan Reed, WAS34353
Greg Olsen, CAR43535
Jimmy Graham, SEA55647
Tyler Eifert, CIN610476
Eric Ebron, DET79884
Hunter Henry, LAC8127108
Zach Ertz, PHI9710614
Martellus Bennett, GB106151310
Kyle Rudolph, MIN1113111513
Delanie Walker, TEN128141418
David Njoku, CLE132291212
Evan Engram, NYG14251399
O.J. Howard, TB1524121111
Austin Hooper, ATL1614161615
Jack Doyle, IND1715171720
Coby Fleener, NO1811222517
Jason Witten, DAL1916202025
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU2018272319
Cameron Brate, TB2117251828
Gerald Everett, LAR2239182116
Jared Cook, OAK2327281921
Julius Thomas, MIA2421312724
Dwayne Allen, NE2526302427
Jesse James, PIT2623332922
Jonnu Smith, TEN27-213037
Antonio Gates, LAC2819293535
Jake Butt, DEN2941262230
Adam Shaheen, CHI3034193432
Charles Clay, BUF3128322834
Tyler Higbee, LAR3232352631
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ3331233733
Eric Swoope, IND3442243326
Ben Watson, BAL352037-39
Rico Gathers, DAL36-343136
Maxx Williams, BAL3737383923
Vance McDonald, SF3835423229
Vernon Davis, WAS3930363640
Zach Miller, CHI4029403838
A.J. Derby, DEN4138394042
Gary Barnidge, FA4233414244
Jermaine Gresham, ARI4336444441
Benjamin Watson, BAL4443-41-
Lance Kendricks, GB4540434343

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads