2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Dynasty PPR

Quarterbacks

Composite
Regan Yant

Dan McDonnell

Jared Forest

Alex Guzman
Aaron Rodgers, GB11111
Andrew Luck, IND26232
Russell Wilson, SEA33344
Marcus Mariota, TEN42463
Jameis Winston, TB54555
Derek Carr, OAK67876
Cam Newton, CAR713629
Dak Prescott, DAL857138
Kirk Cousins, WAS91212810
Matt Ryan, ATL10161197
Tom Brady, NE111791012
Matthew Stafford, DET1211131113
Drew Brees, NO1318101211
Carson Wentz, PHI149171414
Philip Rivers, LAC1521151516
Tyrod Taylor, BUF1619191615
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT1720161717
Andy Dalton, CIN1823141818
Patrick Mahomes, KC198183023
Deshone Kizer, CLE2014203120
Deshaun Watson, HOU2115222228
Eli Manning, NYG2224242119
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI2310213425
Ryan Tannehill, MIA2428272021
Joe Flacco, BAL2527291922
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE2622232927
Carson Palmer, ARI2725252429
Sam Bradford, MIN2829262724
Blake Bortles, JAC2926302331
Jared Goff, LAR3033282630
Alex Smith, KC3130322532
Mike Glennon, CHI3235372836
Brian Hoyer, SF3332333538
Trevor Siemian, DEN3434353633
Jay Cutler, MIA3544313926
Paxton Lynch, DEN3638363235
A.J. McCarron, CIN3731393834
Cody Kessler, CLE3837384137
Tom Savage, HOU3941413341
Josh McCown, NYJ4036404043
Brock Osweiler, ClR41-433740
Colin Kaepernick, FA4245344539
Matt Barkley, SF43394443-
Matt Moore, MIA4442424242
Bryce Petty, NYJ45404644-
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB46434546-

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
Alex Guzman

Jared Forest

Regan Yant

Dan McDonnell
David Johnson, ARI11111
Le'Veon Bell, PIT22322
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL33233
Devonta Freeman, ATL44656
Todd Gurley, LAR595105
Melvin Gordon, LAC614474
Jay Ajayi, MIA759810
LeSean McCoy, BUF881249
Jordan Howard, CHI978911
Leonard Fournette, JAC10611158
Dalvin Cook, MIN1110101412
Christian McCaffrey, CAR121313137
DeMarco Murray, TEN131215614
Joe Mixon, CIN141172213
Isaiah Crowell, CLE1520141817
Ty Montgomery, GB1617231223
Lamar Miller, HOU1721181125
Mark Ingram, NO1815221920
Tevin Coleman, ATL1918162916
Carlos Hyde, SF2027211619
Spencer Ware, KC2124192122
Ameer Abdullah, DET2223202821
Derrick Henry, TEN2316174515
C.J. Anderson, DEN2422242029
C.J. Prosise, SEA2519274018
Bilal Powell, NYJ2628293130
Marshawn Lynch, OAK2730411732
Kareem Hunt, KC2826254327
Doug Martin, TB2934283431
Eddie Lacy, SEA3031362348
Theo Riddick, DET3125354143
Mike Gillislee, NE3243402636
Paul Perkins, NYG3338333247
Samaje Perine, WAS3432385728
Adrian Peterson, NO3546423633
Danny Woodhead, BAL3629632542
Duke Johnson, CLE3733394644
Thomas Rawls, SEA3835304851
D'Onta Foreman, HOU3944346126
Giovani Bernard, CIN4036316245
Frank Gore, IND4141572454
Alvin Kamara, NO4260266724
LeGarrette Blount, PHI4349482755
Matt Forte, NYJ4439553556
Jonathan Stewart, CAR4540583850
Robert Kelley, WAS4655473352
Jamaal Williams, GB4737437039
Joe Williams, SF4862375041
Jeremy Hill, CIN4956443757
Jerick McKinnon, MIN5045325265
Terrance West, BAL5152603053
Latavius Murray, MIN5250504949
Jonathan Williams, BUF5354516334
James White, NE5458594246
James Conner, PIT5559525640
Chris Thompson, WAS5642565159
Jeremy McNichols, TB5753457638
T.J. Yeldon, JAC58-465961
Rex Burkhead, NE5947617935
Marlon Mack, IND6051548137
Darren Sproles, PHI6161703960
Charles Sims, TB6271534466
Devontae Booker, DEN6365665362
DeAndre Washington, OAK6466646063
Shane Vereen, NYG6564714772
Jamaal Charles, DEN6663497768
Jalen Richard, OAK67-735567
Darren McFadden, DAL6857787158
Wendell Smallwood, PHI6967625879
Aaron Jones, GB7048827564
Robert Turbin, IND71-756569
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB7272746473
Rashad Jennings, NYG73-725487
Chris Ivory, JAC7473686877
Dion Lewis, NE7570697870
Zach Zenner, DET7669776974
Tim Hightower, SF77-766678
Kenyan Drake, MIA78-678576
Ryan Mathews, PHI79-658783
Kenneth Farrow, LAC80-797286
Lance Dunbar, LAR81-807384
Damien Williams, MIA8268868481
Charcandrick West, KC83-817485
Branden Oliver, LAC84-848275
Kyle Juszczyk, SF85-838080
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI86-878671
Benny Cunningham, CHI87-858382

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Jared Forest

Regan Yant

Alex Guzman

Dan McDonnell
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG11221
Mike Evans, TB22512
Antonio Brown, PIT35133
Julio Jones, ATL43345
A.J. Green, CIN54456
Amari Cooper, OAK66874
T.Y. Hilton, IND7711107
Michael Thomas, NO8127810
Allen Robinson, JAC91013119
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU10891911
Keenan Allen, LAC111116615
Dez Bryant, DAL1213102012
Doug Baldwin, SEA131812917
Brandin Cooks, NE141715218
Stefon Diggs, MIN1514221414
Alshon Jeffery, PHI1622141219
Jordy Nelson, GB172461525
Demaryius Thomas, DEN1819181618
Terrelle Pryor, WAS1923191821
Jarvis Landry, MIA209232627
Sammy Watkins, LAR2115421713
Corey Coleman, CLE2220372422
Martavis Bryant, PIT2329203223
Davante Adams, GB2416323720
Michael Crabtree, OAK2530212728
Corey Davis, TEN2621571316
Jamison Crowder, WAS2725302332
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN2832263030
Devante Parker, MIA2927332237
Golden Tate, DET3033282929
Willie Snead, NO3126313431
Tyreek Hill, KC3237174426
Jordan Matthews, BUF3336442533
Donte Moncrief, IND3428403140
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR3547274334
Cameron Meredith, CHI3646393538
Julian Edelman, NE3743363350
Tyrell Williams, LAC3842386024
Jeremy Maclin, BAL3938354748
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI4054244546
Josh Doctson, WAS4135782835
John Brown, ARI424549-39
DeSean Jackson, TB4350255651
Randall Cobb, GB4434475452
Eric Decker, TEN4539505247
Kenny Britt, CLE4655434249
Pierre Garcon, SF4748344167
Sterling Shepard, NYG4844664942
Curtis Samuel, CAR495254-45
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT50--5744
Chris Godwin, TB51--4855
Marvin Jones, DET5258454661
Brandon Marshall, NYG5360295369
John Ross, CIN5441845136
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ554946-65
Adam Thielen, MIN5665413870
Mike Williams, LAC5740993641
Will Fuller, HOU585753-59
Zay Jones, BUF5961824043
Breshad Perriman, BAL603183-56
Tyler Lockett, SEA6153675058
Mike Wallace, BAL6259515968
Rishard Matthews, TEN6376583966
Laquon Treadwell, MIN645172-62
Allen Hurns, JAC656948-74
Kenny Golladay, DET6673715854
Robert Woods, LAR676260-73
Kevin White, CHI685680-60
Tavon Austin, LAR696455-80
Ted Ginn, NO707552-72
Marqise Lee, JAC716681-53
Cole Beasley, DAL7281595576
Chris Conley, KC736862-77
Cooper Kupp, LAR746386-63
Kenny Stills, MIA757956-79
Malcolm Mitchell, NE766792-57
Devin Funchess, CAR777176-75
Carlos Henderson, DEN787291-64
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ797868-82
Mohamed Sanu, ATL808269-81
Terrance Williams, DAL819361-84
Jaron Brown, ARI828864-87
Robby Anderson, NYJ838675-78
J.J. Nelson, ARI849574-71
Travis Benjamin, LAC857765-101
Tyler Boyd, CIN867090-85
Brandon LaFell, CIN879863-88
Jeremy Kerley, SF888573-98
Paul Richardson, SEA8974101-83
Seth Roberts, OAK908770-102
Jermaine Kearse, SEA918377-100
Torrey Smith, PHI928487-92
Taylor Gabriel, ATL939685-86
Eli Rogers, PIT948989-94
Kendall Wright, CHI959188-93
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK969779-96
Albert Wilson, KC978096-97
Phillip Dorsett, IND989097-90
Chris Hogan, NE999295-91
Kamar Aiken, IND1009993-89
Marquise Goodwin, SF1019494-95
Aldrick Robinson, SF10210198-99
Andre Holmes, BUF103100100-103

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Alex Guzman

Dan McDonnell

Jared Forest

Regan Yant
Rob Gronkowski, NE12111
Travis Kelce, KC21222
Jordan Reed, WAS35334
Greg Olsen, CAR43553
Jimmy Graham, SEA54675
Tyler Eifert, CIN674610
Eric Ebron, DET78849
Hunter Henry, LAC8107812
Zach Ertz, PHI9610147
Martellus Bennett, GB101315106
Kyle Rudolph, MIN1115111313
Delanie Walker, TEN121414188
David Njoku, CLE131291222
Evan Engram, NYG14913925
O.J. Howard, TB1511121124
Austin Hooper, ATL1616161514
Jack Doyle, IND1717172015
Coby Fleener, NO1825221711
Jason Witten, DAL1920202516
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU2023271918
Cameron Brate, TB2118252817
Gerald Everett, LAR2221181639
Jared Cook, OAK2319282127
Julius Thomas, MIA2427312421
Dwayne Allen, NE2524302726
Jesse James, PIT2629332223
Jonnu Smith, TEN27302137-
Antonio Gates, LAC2835293519
Jake Butt, DEN2922263041
Adam Shaheen, CHI3034193234
Charles Clay, BUF3128323428
Tyler Higbee, LAR3226353132
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ3337233331
Eric Swoope, IND3433242642
Ben Watson, BAL35-373920
Rico Gathers, DAL36313436-
Maxx Williams, BAL3739382337
Vance McDonald, SF3832422935
Vernon Davis, WAS3936364030
Zach Miller, CHI4038403829
A.J. Derby, DEN4140394238
Gary Barnidge, FA4242414433
Jermaine Gresham, ARI4344444136
Benjamin Watson, BAL4441--43
Lance Kendricks, GB4543434340

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads