2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Dynasty PPR

Quarterbacks

Composite
Jared Forest

Regan Yant

Alex Guzman

Dan McDonnell
Aaron Rodgers, GB11111
Andrew Luck, IND23622
Russell Wilson, SEA34343
Marcus Mariota, TEN46234
Jameis Winston, TB55455
Derek Carr, OAK67768
Cam Newton, CAR721396
Dak Prescott, DAL813587
Kirk Cousins, WAS98121012
Matt Ryan, ATL10916711
Tom Brady, NE111017129
Matthew Stafford, DET1211111313
Drew Brees, NO1312181110
Carson Wentz, PHI141491417
Philip Rivers, LAC1515211615
Tyrod Taylor, BUF1616191519
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT1717201716
Andy Dalton, CIN1818231814
Patrick Mahomes, KC193082318
Deshone Kizer, CLE2031142020
Deshaun Watson, HOU2122152822
Eli Manning, NYG2221241924
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI2334102521
Ryan Tannehill, MIA2420282127
Joe Flacco, BAL2519272229
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE2629222723
Carson Palmer, ARI2724252925
Sam Bradford, MIN2827292426
Blake Bortles, JAC2923263130
Jared Goff, LAR3026333028
Alex Smith, KC3125303232
Mike Glennon, CHI3228353637
Brian Hoyer, SF3335323833
Trevor Siemian, DEN3436343335
Jay Cutler, MIA3539442631
Paxton Lynch, DEN3632383536
A.J. McCarron, CIN3738313439
Cody Kessler, CLE3841373738
Tom Savage, HOU3933414141
Josh McCown, NYJ4040364340
Brock Osweiler, ClR4137-4043
Colin Kaepernick, FA4245453934
Matt Barkley, SF434339-44
Matt Moore, MIA4442424242
Bryce Petty, NYJ454440-46
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB464643-45

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
Dan McDonnell

Alex Guzman

Jared Forest

Regan Yant
David Johnson, ARI11111
Le'Veon Bell, PIT22232
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL33323
Devonta Freeman, ATL46465
Todd Gurley, LAR559510
Melvin Gordon, LAC641447
Jay Ajayi, MIA710598
LeSean McCoy, BUF898124
Jordan Howard, CHI911789
Leonard Fournette, JAC10861115
Dalvin Cook, MIN1112101014
Christian McCaffrey, CAR127131313
DeMarco Murray, TEN131412156
Joe Mixon, CIN141311722
Isaiah Crowell, CLE1517201418
Ty Montgomery, GB1623172312
Lamar Miller, HOU1725211811
Mark Ingram, NO1820152219
Tevin Coleman, ATL1916181629
Carlos Hyde, SF2019272116
Spencer Ware, KC2122241921
Ameer Abdullah, DET2221232028
Derrick Henry, TEN2315161745
C.J. Anderson, DEN2429222420
C.J. Prosise, SEA2518192740
Bilal Powell, NYJ2630282931
Marshawn Lynch, OAK2732304117
Kareem Hunt, KC2827262543
Doug Martin, TB2931342834
Eddie Lacy, SEA3048313623
Theo Riddick, DET3143253541
Mike Gillislee, NE3236434026
Paul Perkins, NYG3347383332
Samaje Perine, WAS3428323857
Adrian Peterson, NO3533464236
Danny Woodhead, BAL3642296325
Duke Johnson, CLE3744333946
Thomas Rawls, SEA3851353048
D'Onta Foreman, HOU3926443461
Giovani Bernard, CIN4045363162
Frank Gore, IND4154415724
Alvin Kamara, NO4224602667
LeGarrette Blount, PHI4355494827
Matt Forte, NYJ4456395535
Jonathan Stewart, CAR4550405838
Robert Kelley, WAS4652554733
Jamaal Williams, GB4739374370
Joe Williams, SF4841623750
Jeremy Hill, CIN4957564437
Jerick McKinnon, MIN5065453252
Terrance West, BAL5153526030
Latavius Murray, MIN5249505049
Jonathan Williams, BUF5334545163
James White, NE5446585942
James Conner, PIT5540595256
Chris Thompson, WAS5659425651
Jeremy McNichols, TB5738534576
T.J. Yeldon, JAC5861-4659
Rex Burkhead, NE5935476179
Marlon Mack, IND6037515481
Darren Sproles, PHI6160617039
Charles Sims, TB6266715344
Devontae Booker, DEN6362656653
DeAndre Washington, OAK6463666460
Shane Vereen, NYG6572647147
Jamaal Charles, DEN6668634977
Jalen Richard, OAK6767-7355
Darren McFadden, DAL6858577871
Wendell Smallwood, PHI6979676258
Aaron Jones, GB7064488275
Robert Turbin, IND7169-7565
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB7273727464
Rashad Jennings, NYG7387-7254
Chris Ivory, JAC7477736868
Dion Lewis, NE7570706978
Zach Zenner, DET7674697769
Tim Hightower, SF7778-7666
Kenyan Drake, MIA7876-6785
Ryan Mathews, PHI7983-6587
Kenneth Farrow, LAC8086-7972
Lance Dunbar, LAR8184-8073
Damien Williams, MIA8281688684
Charcandrick West, KC8385-8174
Branden Oliver, LAC8475-8482
Kyle Juszczyk, SF8580-8380
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI8671-8786
Benny Cunningham, CHI8782-8583

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Alex Guzman

Regan Yant

Jared Forest

Dan McDonnell
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG12211
Mike Evans, TB21522
Antonio Brown, PIT33153
Julio Jones, ATL44335
A.J. Green, CIN55446
Amari Cooper, OAK67864
T.Y. Hilton, IND7101177
Michael Thomas, NO8871210
Allen Robinson, JAC91113109
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU10199811
Keenan Allen, LAC116161115
Dez Bryant, DAL1220101312
Doug Baldwin, SEA139121817
Brandin Cooks, NE142115178
Stefon Diggs, MIN1514221414
Alshon Jeffery, PHI1612142219
Jordy Nelson, GB171562425
Demaryius Thomas, DEN1816181918
Terrelle Pryor, WAS1918192321
Jarvis Landry, MIA202623927
Sammy Watkins, LAR2117421513
Corey Coleman, CLE2224372022
Martavis Bryant, PIT2332202923
Davante Adams, GB2437321620
Michael Crabtree, OAK2527213028
Corey Davis, TEN2613572116
Jamison Crowder, WAS2723302532
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN2830263230
Devante Parker, MIA2922332737
Golden Tate, DET3029283329
Willie Snead, NO3134312631
Tyreek Hill, KC3244173726
Jordan Matthews, BUF3325443633
Donte Moncrief, IND3431402840
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR3543274734
Cameron Meredith, CHI3635394638
Julian Edelman, NE3733364350
Tyrell Williams, LAC3860384224
Jeremy Maclin, BAL3947353848
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI4045245446
Josh Doctson, WAS4128783535
John Brown, ARI42-494539
DeSean Jackson, TB4356255051
Randall Cobb, GB4454473452
Eric Decker, TEN4552503947
Kenny Britt, CLE4642435549
Pierre Garcon, SF4741344867
Sterling Shepard, NYG4849664442
Curtis Samuel, CAR49-545245
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT5057--44
Chris Godwin, TB5148--55
Marvin Jones, DET5246455861
Brandon Marshall, NYG5353296069
John Ross, CIN5451844136
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ55-464965
Adam Thielen, MIN5638416570
Mike Williams, LAC5736994041
Will Fuller, HOU58-535759
Zay Jones, BUF5940826143
Breshad Perriman, BAL60-833156
Tyler Lockett, SEA6150675358
Mike Wallace, BAL6259515968
Rishard Matthews, TEN6339587666
Laquon Treadwell, MIN64-725162
Allen Hurns, JAC65-486974
Kenny Golladay, DET6658717354
Robert Woods, LAR67-606273
Kevin White, CHI68-805660
Tavon Austin, LAR69-556480
Ted Ginn, NO70-527572
Marqise Lee, JAC71-816653
Cole Beasley, DAL7255598176
Chris Conley, KC73-626877
Cooper Kupp, LAR74-866363
Kenny Stills, MIA75-567979
Malcolm Mitchell, NE76-926757
Devin Funchess, CAR77-767175
Carlos Henderson, DEN78-917264
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ79-687882
Mohamed Sanu, ATL80-698281
Terrance Williams, DAL81-619384
Jaron Brown, ARI82-648887
Robby Anderson, NYJ83-758678
J.J. Nelson, ARI84-749571
Travis Benjamin, LAC85-6577101
Tyler Boyd, CIN86-907085
Brandon LaFell, CIN87-639888
Jeremy Kerley, SF88-738598
Paul Richardson, SEA89-1017483
Seth Roberts, OAK90-7087102
Jermaine Kearse, SEA91-7783100
Torrey Smith, PHI92-878492
Taylor Gabriel, ATL93-859686
Eli Rogers, PIT94-898994
Kendall Wright, CHI95-889193
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK96-799796
Albert Wilson, KC97-968097
Phillip Dorsett, IND98-979090
Chris Hogan, NE99-959291
Kamar Aiken, IND100-939989
Marquise Goodwin, SF101-949495
Aldrick Robinson, SF102-9810199
Andre Holmes, BUF103-100100103

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Regan Yant

Alex Guzman

Dan McDonnell

Jared Forest
Rob Gronkowski, NE11211
Travis Kelce, KC22122
Jordan Reed, WAS34533
Greg Olsen, CAR43355
Jimmy Graham, SEA55467
Tyler Eifert, CIN610746
Eric Ebron, DET79884
Hunter Henry, LAC8121078
Zach Ertz, PHI9761014
Martellus Bennett, GB106131510
Kyle Rudolph, MIN1113151113
Delanie Walker, TEN128141418
David Njoku, CLE132212912
Evan Engram, NYG14259139
O.J. Howard, TB1524111211
Austin Hooper, ATL1614161615
Jack Doyle, IND1715171720
Coby Fleener, NO1811252217
Jason Witten, DAL1916202025
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU2018232719
Cameron Brate, TB2117182528
Gerald Everett, LAR2239211816
Jared Cook, OAK2327192821
Julius Thomas, MIA2421273124
Dwayne Allen, NE2526243027
Jesse James, PIT2623293322
Jonnu Smith, TEN27-302137
Antonio Gates, LAC2819352935
Jake Butt, DEN2941222630
Adam Shaheen, CHI3034341932
Charles Clay, BUF3128283234
Tyler Higbee, LAR3232263531
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ3331372333
Eric Swoope, IND3442332426
Ben Watson, BAL3520-3739
Rico Gathers, DAL36-313436
Maxx Williams, BAL3737393823
Vance McDonald, SF3835324229
Vernon Davis, WAS3930363640
Zach Miller, CHI4029384038
A.J. Derby, DEN4138403942
Gary Barnidge, FA4233424144
Jermaine Gresham, ARI4336444441
Benjamin Watson, BAL444341--
Lance Kendricks, GB4540434343

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads