2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Dynasty PPR

Quarterbacks

Composite
Jared Forest

Alex Guzman

Regan Yant

Dan McDonnell
Aaron Rodgers, GB11111
Andrew Luck, IND23262
Russell Wilson, SEA34433
Marcus Mariota, TEN46324
Jameis Winston, TB55545
Derek Carr, OAK67678
Cam Newton, CAR729136
Dak Prescott, DAL813857
Kirk Cousins, WAS98101212
Matt Ryan, ATL10971611
Tom Brady, NE111012179
Matthew Stafford, DET1211131113
Drew Brees, NO1312111810
Carson Wentz, PHI141414917
Philip Rivers, LAC1515162115
Tyrod Taylor, BUF1616151919
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT1717172016
Andy Dalton, CIN1818182314
Patrick Mahomes, KC193023818
Deshone Kizer, CLE2031201420
Deshaun Watson, HOU2122281522
Eli Manning, NYG2221192424
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI2334251021
Ryan Tannehill, MIA2420212827
Joe Flacco, BAL2519222729
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE2629272223
Carson Palmer, ARI2724292525
Sam Bradford, MIN2827242926
Blake Bortles, JAC2923312630
Jared Goff, LAR3026303328
Alex Smith, KC3125323032
Mike Glennon, CHI3228363537
Brian Hoyer, SF3335383233
Trevor Siemian, DEN3436333435
Jay Cutler, MIA3539264431
Paxton Lynch, DEN3632353836
A.J. McCarron, CIN3738343139
Cody Kessler, CLE3841373738
Tom Savage, HOU3933414141
Josh McCown, NYJ4040433640
Brock Osweiler, ClR413740-43
Colin Kaepernick, FA4245394534
Matt Barkley, SF4343-3944
Matt Moore, MIA4442424242
Bryce Petty, NYJ4544-4046
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB4646-4345

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
Alex Guzman

Jared Forest

Dan McDonnell

Regan Yant
David Johnson, ARI11111
Le'Veon Bell, PIT22322
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL33233
Devonta Freeman, ATL44665
Todd Gurley, LAR595510
Melvin Gordon, LAC614447
Jay Ajayi, MIA759108
LeSean McCoy, BUF881294
Jordan Howard, CHI978119
Leonard Fournette, JAC10611815
Dalvin Cook, MIN1110101214
Christian McCaffrey, CAR121313713
DeMarco Murray, TEN131215146
Joe Mixon, CIN141171322
Isaiah Crowell, CLE1520141718
Ty Montgomery, GB1617232312
Lamar Miller, HOU1721182511
Mark Ingram, NO1815222019
Tevin Coleman, ATL1918161629
Carlos Hyde, SF2027211916
Spencer Ware, KC2124192221
Ameer Abdullah, DET2223202128
Derrick Henry, TEN2316171545
C.J. Anderson, DEN2422242920
C.J. Prosise, SEA2519271840
Bilal Powell, NYJ2628293031
Marshawn Lynch, OAK2730413217
Kareem Hunt, KC2826252743
Doug Martin, TB2934283134
Eddie Lacy, SEA3031364823
Theo Riddick, DET3125354341
Mike Gillislee, NE3243403626
Paul Perkins, NYG3338334732
Samaje Perine, WAS3432382857
Adrian Peterson, NO3546423336
Danny Woodhead, BAL3629634225
Duke Johnson, CLE3733394446
Thomas Rawls, SEA3835305148
D'Onta Foreman, HOU3944342661
Giovani Bernard, CIN4036314562
Frank Gore, IND4141575424
Alvin Kamara, NO4260262467
LeGarrette Blount, PHI4349485527
Matt Forte, NYJ4439555635
Jonathan Stewart, CAR4540585038
Robert Kelley, WAS4655475233
Jamaal Williams, GB4737433970
Joe Williams, SF4862374150
Jeremy Hill, CIN4956445737
Jerick McKinnon, MIN5045326552
Terrance West, BAL5152605330
Latavius Murray, MIN5250504949
Jonathan Williams, BUF5354513463
James White, NE5458594642
James Conner, PIT5559524056
Chris Thompson, WAS5642565951
Jeremy McNichols, TB5753453876
T.J. Yeldon, JAC58-466159
Rex Burkhead, NE5947613579
Marlon Mack, IND6051543781
Darren Sproles, PHI6161706039
Charles Sims, TB6271536644
Devontae Booker, DEN6365666253
DeAndre Washington, OAK6466646360
Shane Vereen, NYG6564717247
Jamaal Charles, DEN6663496877
Jalen Richard, OAK67-736755
Darren McFadden, DAL6857785871
Wendell Smallwood, PHI6967627958
Aaron Jones, GB7048826475
Robert Turbin, IND71-756965
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB7272747364
Rashad Jennings, NYG73-728754
Chris Ivory, JAC7473687768
Dion Lewis, NE7570697078
Zach Zenner, DET7669777469
Tim Hightower, SF77-767866
Kenyan Drake, MIA78-677685
Ryan Mathews, PHI79-658387
Kenneth Farrow, LAC80-798672
Lance Dunbar, LAR81-808473
Damien Williams, MIA8268868184
Charcandrick West, KC83-818574
Branden Oliver, LAC84-847582
Kyle Juszczyk, SF85-838080
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI86-877186
Benny Cunningham, CHI87-858283

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Alex Guzman

Regan Yant

Dan McDonnell

Jared Forest
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG12211
Mike Evans, TB21522
Antonio Brown, PIT33135
Julio Jones, ATL44353
A.J. Green, CIN55464
Amari Cooper, OAK67846
T.Y. Hilton, IND7101177
Michael Thomas, NO8871012
Allen Robinson, JAC91113910
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU10199118
Keenan Allen, LAC116161511
Dez Bryant, DAL1220101213
Doug Baldwin, SEA139121718
Brandin Cooks, NE142115817
Stefon Diggs, MIN1514221414
Alshon Jeffery, PHI1612141922
Jordy Nelson, GB171562524
Demaryius Thomas, DEN1816181819
Terrelle Pryor, WAS1918192123
Jarvis Landry, MIA202623279
Sammy Watkins, LAR2117421315
Corey Coleman, CLE2224372220
Martavis Bryant, PIT2332202329
Davante Adams, GB2437322016
Michael Crabtree, OAK2527212830
Corey Davis, TEN2613571621
Jamison Crowder, WAS2723303225
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN2830263032
Devante Parker, MIA2922333727
Golden Tate, DET3029282933
Willie Snead, NO3134313126
Tyreek Hill, KC3244172637
Jordan Matthews, BUF3325443336
Donte Moncrief, IND3431404028
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR3543273447
Cameron Meredith, CHI3635393846
Julian Edelman, NE3733365043
Tyrell Williams, LAC3860382442
Jeremy Maclin, BAL3947354838
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI4045244654
Josh Doctson, WAS4128783535
John Brown, ARI42-493945
DeSean Jackson, TB4356255150
Randall Cobb, GB4454475234
Eric Decker, TEN4552504739
Kenny Britt, CLE4642434955
Pierre Garcon, SF4741346748
Sterling Shepard, NYG4849664244
Curtis Samuel, CAR49-544552
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT5057-44-
Chris Godwin, TB5148-55-
Marvin Jones, DET5246456158
Brandon Marshall, NYG5353296960
John Ross, CIN5451843641
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ55-466549
Adam Thielen, MIN5638417065
Mike Williams, LAC5736994140
Will Fuller, HOU58-535957
Zay Jones, BUF5940824361
Breshad Perriman, BAL60-835631
Tyler Lockett, SEA6150675853
Mike Wallace, BAL6259516859
Rishard Matthews, TEN6339586676
Laquon Treadwell, MIN64-726251
Allen Hurns, JAC65-487469
Kenny Golladay, DET6658715473
Robert Woods, LAR67-607362
Kevin White, CHI68-806056
Tavon Austin, LAR69-558064
Ted Ginn, NO70-527275
Marqise Lee, JAC71-815366
Cole Beasley, DAL7255597681
Chris Conley, KC73-627768
Cooper Kupp, LAR74-866363
Kenny Stills, MIA75-567979
Malcolm Mitchell, NE76-925767
Devin Funchess, CAR77-767571
Carlos Henderson, DEN78-916472
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ79-688278
Mohamed Sanu, ATL80-698182
Terrance Williams, DAL81-618493
Jaron Brown, ARI82-648788
Robby Anderson, NYJ83-757886
J.J. Nelson, ARI84-747195
Travis Benjamin, LAC85-6510177
Tyler Boyd, CIN86-908570
Brandon LaFell, CIN87-638898
Jeremy Kerley, SF88-739885
Paul Richardson, SEA89-1018374
Seth Roberts, OAK90-7010287
Jermaine Kearse, SEA91-7710083
Torrey Smith, PHI92-879284
Taylor Gabriel, ATL93-858696
Eli Rogers, PIT94-899489
Kendall Wright, CHI95-889391
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK96-799697
Albert Wilson, KC97-969780
Phillip Dorsett, IND98-979090
Chris Hogan, NE99-959192
Kamar Aiken, IND100-938999
Marquise Goodwin, SF101-949594
Aldrick Robinson, SF102-9899101
Andre Holmes, BUF103-100103100

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Jared Forest

Dan McDonnell

Alex Guzman

Regan Yant
Rob Gronkowski, NE11121
Travis Kelce, KC22212
Jordan Reed, WAS33354
Greg Olsen, CAR45533
Jimmy Graham, SEA57645
Tyler Eifert, CIN664710
Eric Ebron, DET74889
Hunter Henry, LAC8871012
Zach Ertz, PHI9141067
Martellus Bennett, GB101015136
Kyle Rudolph, MIN1113111513
Delanie Walker, TEN121814148
David Njoku, CLE131291222
Evan Engram, NYG14913925
O.J. Howard, TB1511121124
Austin Hooper, ATL1615161614
Jack Doyle, IND1720171715
Coby Fleener, NO1817222511
Jason Witten, DAL1925202016
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU2019272318
Cameron Brate, TB2128251817
Gerald Everett, LAR2216182139
Jared Cook, OAK2321281927
Julius Thomas, MIA2424312721
Dwayne Allen, NE2527302426
Jesse James, PIT2622332923
Jonnu Smith, TEN27372130-
Antonio Gates, LAC2835293519
Jake Butt, DEN2930262241
Adam Shaheen, CHI3032193434
Charles Clay, BUF3134322828
Tyler Higbee, LAR3231352632
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ3333233731
Eric Swoope, IND3426243342
Ben Watson, BAL353937-20
Rico Gathers, DAL36363431-
Maxx Williams, BAL3723383937
Vance McDonald, SF3829423235
Vernon Davis, WAS3940363630
Zach Miller, CHI4038403829
A.J. Derby, DEN4142394038
Gary Barnidge, FA4244414233
Jermaine Gresham, ARI4341444436
Benjamin Watson, BAL44--4143
Lance Kendricks, GB4543434340

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads