2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Dynasty PPR

Quarterbacks

Composite
Regan Yant

Alex Guzman

Dan McDonnell

Jared Forest
Aaron Rodgers, GB11111
Andrew Luck, IND26223
Russell Wilson, SEA33434
Marcus Mariota, TEN42346
Jameis Winston, TB54555
Derek Carr, OAK67687
Cam Newton, CAR713962
Dak Prescott, DAL858713
Kirk Cousins, WAS91210128
Matt Ryan, ATL10167119
Tom Brady, NE111712910
Matthew Stafford, DET1211131311
Drew Brees, NO1318111012
Carson Wentz, PHI149141714
Philip Rivers, LAC1521161515
Tyrod Taylor, BUF1619151916
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT1720171617
Andy Dalton, CIN1823181418
Patrick Mahomes, KC198231830
Deshone Kizer, CLE2014202031
Deshaun Watson, HOU2115282222
Eli Manning, NYG2224192421
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI2310252134
Ryan Tannehill, MIA2428212720
Joe Flacco, BAL2527222919
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE2622272329
Carson Palmer, ARI2725292524
Sam Bradford, MIN2829242627
Blake Bortles, JAC2926313023
Jared Goff, LAR3033302826
Alex Smith, KC3130323225
Mike Glennon, CHI3235363728
Brian Hoyer, SF3332383335
Trevor Siemian, DEN3434333536
Jay Cutler, MIA3544263139
Paxton Lynch, DEN3638353632
A.J. McCarron, CIN3731343938
Cody Kessler, CLE3837373841
Tom Savage, HOU3941414133
Josh McCown, NYJ4036434040
Brock Osweiler, ClR41-404337
Colin Kaepernick, FA4245393445
Matt Barkley, SF4339-4443
Matt Moore, MIA4442424242
Bryce Petty, NYJ4540-4644
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB4643-4546

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
Alex Guzman

Regan Yant

Jared Forest

Dan McDonnell
David Johnson, ARI11111
Le'Veon Bell, PIT22232
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL33323
Devonta Freeman, ATL44566
Todd Gurley, LAR591055
Melvin Gordon, LAC614744
Jay Ajayi, MIA758910
LeSean McCoy, BUF884129
Jordan Howard, CHI979811
Leonard Fournette, JAC10615118
Dalvin Cook, MIN1110141012
Christian McCaffrey, CAR121313137
DeMarco Murray, TEN131261514
Joe Mixon, CIN141122713
Isaiah Crowell, CLE1520181417
Ty Montgomery, GB1617122323
Lamar Miller, HOU1721111825
Mark Ingram, NO1815192220
Tevin Coleman, ATL1918291616
Carlos Hyde, SF2027162119
Spencer Ware, KC2124211922
Ameer Abdullah, DET2223282021
Derrick Henry, TEN2316451715
C.J. Anderson, DEN2422202429
C.J. Prosise, SEA2519402718
Bilal Powell, NYJ2628312930
Marshawn Lynch, OAK2730174132
Kareem Hunt, KC2826432527
Doug Martin, TB2934342831
Eddie Lacy, SEA3031233648
Theo Riddick, DET3125413543
Mike Gillislee, NE3243264036
Paul Perkins, NYG3338323347
Samaje Perine, WAS3432573828
Adrian Peterson, NO3546364233
Danny Woodhead, BAL3629256342
Duke Johnson, CLE3733463944
Thomas Rawls, SEA3835483051
D'Onta Foreman, HOU3944613426
Giovani Bernard, CIN4036623145
Frank Gore, IND4141245754
Alvin Kamara, NO4260672624
LeGarrette Blount, PHI4349274855
Matt Forte, NYJ4439355556
Jonathan Stewart, CAR4540385850
Robert Kelley, WAS4655334752
Jamaal Williams, GB4737704339
Joe Williams, SF4862503741
Jeremy Hill, CIN4956374457
Jerick McKinnon, MIN5045523265
Terrance West, BAL5152306053
Latavius Murray, MIN5250495049
Jonathan Williams, BUF5354635134
James White, NE5458425946
James Conner, PIT5559565240
Chris Thompson, WAS5642515659
Jeremy McNichols, TB5753764538
T.J. Yeldon, JAC58-594661
Rex Burkhead, NE5947796135
Marlon Mack, IND6051815437
Darren Sproles, PHI6161397060
Charles Sims, TB6271445366
Devontae Booker, DEN6365536662
DeAndre Washington, OAK6466606463
Shane Vereen, NYG6564477172
Jamaal Charles, DEN6663774968
Jalen Richard, OAK67-557367
Darren McFadden, DAL6857717858
Wendell Smallwood, PHI6967586279
Aaron Jones, GB7048758264
Robert Turbin, IND71-657569
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB7272647473
Rashad Jennings, NYG73-547287
Chris Ivory, JAC7473686877
Dion Lewis, NE7570786970
Zach Zenner, DET7669697774
Tim Hightower, SF77-667678
Kenyan Drake, MIA78-856776
Ryan Mathews, PHI79-876583
Kenneth Farrow, LAC80-727986
Lance Dunbar, LAR81-738084
Damien Williams, MIA8268848681
Charcandrick West, KC83-748185
Branden Oliver, LAC84-828475
Kyle Juszczyk, SF85-808380
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI86-868771
Benny Cunningham, CHI87-838582

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Alex Guzman

Jared Forest

Regan Yant

Dan McDonnell
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG12121
Mike Evans, TB21252
Antonio Brown, PIT33513
Julio Jones, ATL44335
A.J. Green, CIN55446
Amari Cooper, OAK67684
T.Y. Hilton, IND7107117
Michael Thomas, NO8812710
Allen Robinson, JAC91110139
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU10198911
Keenan Allen, LAC116111615
Dez Bryant, DAL1220131012
Doug Baldwin, SEA139181217
Brandin Cooks, NE142117158
Stefon Diggs, MIN1514142214
Alshon Jeffery, PHI1612221419
Jordy Nelson, GB171524625
Demaryius Thomas, DEN1816191818
Terrelle Pryor, WAS1918231921
Jarvis Landry, MIA202692327
Sammy Watkins, LAR2117154213
Corey Coleman, CLE2224203722
Martavis Bryant, PIT2332292023
Davante Adams, GB2437163220
Michael Crabtree, OAK2527302128
Corey Davis, TEN2613215716
Jamison Crowder, WAS2723253032
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN2830322630
Devante Parker, MIA2922273337
Golden Tate, DET3029332829
Willie Snead, NO3134263131
Tyreek Hill, KC3244371726
Jordan Matthews, BUF3325364433
Donte Moncrief, IND3431284040
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR3543472734
Cameron Meredith, CHI3635463938
Julian Edelman, NE3733433650
Tyrell Williams, LAC3860423824
Jeremy Maclin, BAL3947383548
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI4045542446
Josh Doctson, WAS4128357835
John Brown, ARI42-454939
DeSean Jackson, TB4356502551
Randall Cobb, GB4454344752
Eric Decker, TEN4552395047
Kenny Britt, CLE4642554349
Pierre Garcon, SF4741483467
Sterling Shepard, NYG4849446642
Curtis Samuel, CAR49-525445
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT5057--44
Chris Godwin, TB5148--55
Marvin Jones, DET5246584561
Brandon Marshall, NYG5353602969
John Ross, CIN5451418436
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ55-494665
Adam Thielen, MIN5638654170
Mike Williams, LAC5736409941
Will Fuller, HOU58-575359
Zay Jones, BUF5940618243
Breshad Perriman, BAL60-318356
Tyler Lockett, SEA6150536758
Mike Wallace, BAL6259595168
Rishard Matthews, TEN6339765866
Laquon Treadwell, MIN64-517262
Allen Hurns, JAC65-694874
Kenny Golladay, DET6658737154
Robert Woods, LAR67-626073
Kevin White, CHI68-568060
Tavon Austin, LAR69-645580
Ted Ginn, NO70-755272
Marqise Lee, JAC71-668153
Cole Beasley, DAL7255815976
Chris Conley, KC73-686277
Cooper Kupp, LAR74-638663
Kenny Stills, MIA75-795679
Malcolm Mitchell, NE76-679257
Devin Funchess, CAR77-717675
Carlos Henderson, DEN78-729164
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ79-786882
Mohamed Sanu, ATL80-826981
Terrance Williams, DAL81-936184
Jaron Brown, ARI82-886487
Robby Anderson, NYJ83-867578
J.J. Nelson, ARI84-957471
Travis Benjamin, LAC85-7765101
Tyler Boyd, CIN86-709085
Brandon LaFell, CIN87-986388
Jeremy Kerley, SF88-857398
Paul Richardson, SEA89-7410183
Seth Roberts, OAK90-8770102
Jermaine Kearse, SEA91-8377100
Torrey Smith, PHI92-848792
Taylor Gabriel, ATL93-968586
Eli Rogers, PIT94-898994
Kendall Wright, CHI95-918893
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK96-977996
Albert Wilson, KC97-809697
Phillip Dorsett, IND98-909790
Chris Hogan, NE99-929591
Kamar Aiken, IND100-999389
Marquise Goodwin, SF101-949495
Aldrick Robinson, SF102-1019899
Andre Holmes, BUF103-100100103

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Dan McDonnell

Jared Forest

Alex Guzman

Regan Yant
Rob Gronkowski, NE11121
Travis Kelce, KC22212
Jordan Reed, WAS33354
Greg Olsen, CAR45533
Jimmy Graham, SEA56745
Tyler Eifert, CIN646710
Eric Ebron, DET78489
Hunter Henry, LAC8781012
Zach Ertz, PHI9101467
Martellus Bennett, GB101510136
Kyle Rudolph, MIN1111131513
Delanie Walker, TEN121418148
David Njoku, CLE139121222
Evan Engram, NYG14139925
O.J. Howard, TB1512111124
Austin Hooper, ATL1616151614
Jack Doyle, IND1717201715
Coby Fleener, NO1822172511
Jason Witten, DAL1920252016
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU2027192318
Cameron Brate, TB2125281817
Gerald Everett, LAR2218162139
Jared Cook, OAK2328211927
Julius Thomas, MIA2431242721
Dwayne Allen, NE2530272426
Jesse James, PIT2633222923
Jonnu Smith, TEN27213730-
Antonio Gates, LAC2829353519
Jake Butt, DEN2926302241
Adam Shaheen, CHI3019323434
Charles Clay, BUF3132342828
Tyler Higbee, LAR3235312632
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ3323333731
Eric Swoope, IND3424263342
Ben Watson, BAL353739-20
Rico Gathers, DAL36343631-
Maxx Williams, BAL3738233937
Vance McDonald, SF3842293235
Vernon Davis, WAS3936403630
Zach Miller, CHI4040383829
A.J. Derby, DEN4139424038
Gary Barnidge, FA4241444233
Jermaine Gresham, ARI4344414436
Benjamin Watson, BAL44--4143
Lance Kendricks, GB4543434340

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads