2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Dynasty PPR

Quarterbacks

Composite
Jared Forest

Alex Guzman

Dan McDonnell

Regan Yant
Aaron Rodgers, GB11111
Andrew Luck, IND23224
Russell Wilson, SEA34438
Marcus Mariota, TEN46349
Jameis Winston, TB55557
Cam Newton, CAR629610
Matt Ryan, ATL797115
Tom Brady, NE8101292
Derek Carr, OAK976813
Kirk Cousins, WAS10810126
Drew Brees, NO111211103
Dak Prescott, DAL12138712
Matthew Stafford, DET1311131314
Philip Rivers, LAC1415161515
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT1517171611
Carson Wentz, PHI1614141718
Tyrod Taylor, BUF1716151916
Andy Dalton, CIN1818181417
Eli Manning, NYG1921192419
Ryan Tannehill, MIA2020212722
Joe Flacco, BAL2119222923
Carson Palmer, ARI2224292520
Deshaun Watson, HOU2322282227
Sam Bradford, MIN2427242624
Deshone Kizer, CLE2531202032
Blake Bortles, JAC2623313021
Jared Goff, LAR2726302828
Patrick Mahomes, KC2830231842
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI2934252133
Alex Smith, KC3025323225
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE3129272337
Mike Glennon, CHI3228363730
Brian Hoyer, SF3335383326
Trevor Siemian, DEN3436333529
Paxton Lynch, DEN3532353635
Jay Cutler, MIA3639263145
Cody Kessler, CLE3741373834
Josh McCown, NYJ3840434031
A.J. McCarron, CIN3938343944
Tom Savage, HOU4033414140
Colin Kaepernick, FA4145393439
Brock Osweiler, ClR42374043-
Matt Barkley, SF4343-4436
Matt Moore, MIA4442424241
Bryce Petty, NYJ4544-4638
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB4646-4543

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
Dan McDonnell

Alex Guzman

Regan Yant

Jared Forest
David Johnson, ARI11111
Le'Veon Bell, PIT22223
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL33332
Devonta Freeman, ATL46456
Todd Gurley, LAR559105
Melvin Gordon, LAC641474
Jay Ajayi, MIA710589
LeSean McCoy, BUF898412
Jordan Howard, CHI911798
Leonard Fournette, JAC10861511
Dalvin Cook, MIN1112101410
Christian McCaffrey, CAR127131313
DeMarco Murray, TEN131412615
Joe Mixon, CIN141311227
Isaiah Crowell, CLE1517201814
Ty Montgomery, GB1623171223
Lamar Miller, HOU1725211118
Mark Ingram, NO1820151922
Tevin Coleman, ATL1916182916
Carlos Hyde, SF2019271621
Spencer Ware, KC2122242119
Ameer Abdullah, DET2221232820
Derrick Henry, TEN2315164517
C.J. Anderson, DEN2429222024
C.J. Prosise, SEA2518194027
Bilal Powell, NYJ2630283129
Marshawn Lynch, OAK2732301741
Kareem Hunt, KC2827264325
Doug Martin, TB2931343428
Eddie Lacy, SEA3048312336
Theo Riddick, DET3143254135
Mike Gillislee, NE3236432640
Paul Perkins, NYG3347383233
Samaje Perine, WAS3428325738
Adrian Peterson, NO3533463642
Danny Woodhead, BAL3642292563
Duke Johnson, CLE3744334639
Thomas Rawls, SEA3851354830
D'Onta Foreman, HOU3926446134
Giovani Bernard, CIN4045366231
Frank Gore, IND4154412457
Alvin Kamara, NO4224606726
LeGarrette Blount, PHI4355492748
Matt Forte, NYJ4456393555
Jonathan Stewart, CAR4550403858
Robert Kelley, WAS4652553347
Jamaal Williams, GB4739377043
Joe Williams, SF4841625037
Jeremy Hill, CIN4957563744
Jerick McKinnon, MIN5065455232
Terrance West, BAL5153523060
Latavius Murray, MIN5249504950
Jonathan Williams, BUF5334546351
James White, NE5446584259
James Conner, PIT5540595652
Chris Thompson, WAS5659425156
Jeremy McNichols, TB5738537645
T.J. Yeldon, JAC5861-5946
Rex Burkhead, NE5935477961
Marlon Mack, IND6037518154
Darren Sproles, PHI6160613970
Charles Sims, TB6266714453
Devontae Booker, DEN6362655366
DeAndre Washington, OAK6463666064
Shane Vereen, NYG6572644771
Jamaal Charles, DEN6668637749
Jalen Richard, OAK6767-5573
Darren McFadden, DAL6858577178
Wendell Smallwood, PHI6979675862
Aaron Jones, GB7064487582
Robert Turbin, IND7169-6575
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB7273726474
Rashad Jennings, NYG7387-5472
Chris Ivory, JAC7477736868
Dion Lewis, NE7570707869
Zach Zenner, DET7674696977
Tim Hightower, SF7778-6676
Kenyan Drake, MIA7876-8567
Ryan Mathews, PHI7983-8765
Kenneth Farrow, LAC8086-7279
Lance Dunbar, LAR8184-7380
Damien Williams, MIA8281688486
Charcandrick West, KC8385-7481
Branden Oliver, LAC8475-8284
Kyle Juszczyk, SF8580-8083
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI8671-8687
Benny Cunningham, CHI8782-8385

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Regan Yant

Dan McDonnell

Jared Forest

Alex Guzman
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG12112
Mike Evans, TB25221
Antonio Brown, PIT31353
Julio Jones, ATL43534
A.J. Green, CIN54645
Amari Cooper, OAK68467
T.Y. Hilton, IND7117710
Michael Thomas, NO8710128
Allen Robinson, JAC91391011
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU10911819
Keenan Allen, LAC111615116
Dez Bryant, DAL1210121320
Doug Baldwin, SEA131217189
Brandin Cooks, NE141581721
Stefon Diggs, MIN1522141414
Alshon Jeffery, PHI1614192212
Jordy Nelson, GB176252415
Demaryius Thomas, DEN1818181916
Terrelle Pryor, WAS1919212318
Jarvis Landry, MIA202327926
Sammy Watkins, LAR2142131517
Corey Coleman, CLE2237222024
Martavis Bryant, PIT2320232932
Davante Adams, GB2432201637
Michael Crabtree, OAK2521283027
Corey Davis, TEN2657162113
Jamison Crowder, WAS2730322523
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN2826303230
Devante Parker, MIA2933372722
Golden Tate, DET3028293329
Willie Snead, NO3131312634
Tyreek Hill, KC3217263744
Jordan Matthews, BUF3344333625
Donte Moncrief, IND3440402831
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR3527344743
Cameron Meredith, CHI3639384635
Julian Edelman, NE3736504333
Tyrell Williams, LAC3838244260
Jeremy Maclin, BAL3935483847
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI4024465445
Josh Doctson, WAS4178353528
John Brown, ARI42493945-
DeSean Jackson, TB4325515056
Randall Cobb, GB4447523454
Eric Decker, TEN4550473952
Kenny Britt, CLE4643495542
Pierre Garcon, SF4734674841
Sterling Shepard, NYG4866424449
Curtis Samuel, CAR49544552-
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT50-44-57
Chris Godwin, TB51-55-48
Marvin Jones, DET5245615846
Brandon Marshall, NYG5329696053
John Ross, CIN5484364151
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ55466549-
Adam Thielen, MIN5641706538
Mike Williams, LAC5799414036
Will Fuller, HOU58535957-
Zay Jones, BUF5982436140
Breshad Perriman, BAL60835631-
Tyler Lockett, SEA6167585350
Mike Wallace, BAL6251685959
Rishard Matthews, TEN6358667639
Laquon Treadwell, MIN64726251-
Allen Hurns, JAC65487469-
Kenny Golladay, DET6671547358
Robert Woods, LAR67607362-
Kevin White, CHI68806056-
Tavon Austin, LAR69558064-
Ted Ginn, NO70527275-
Marqise Lee, JAC71815366-
Cole Beasley, DAL7259768155
Chris Conley, KC73627768-
Cooper Kupp, LAR74866363-
Kenny Stills, MIA75567979-
Malcolm Mitchell, NE76925767-
Devin Funchess, CAR77767571-
Carlos Henderson, DEN78916472-
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ79688278-
Mohamed Sanu, ATL80698182-
Terrance Williams, DAL81618493-
Jaron Brown, ARI82648788-
Robby Anderson, NYJ83757886-
J.J. Nelson, ARI84747195-
Travis Benjamin, LAC856510177-
Tyler Boyd, CIN86908570-
Brandon LaFell, CIN87638898-
Jeremy Kerley, SF88739885-
Paul Richardson, SEA891018374-
Seth Roberts, OAK907010287-
Jermaine Kearse, SEA917710083-
Torrey Smith, PHI92879284-
Taylor Gabriel, ATL93858696-
Eli Rogers, PIT94899489-
Kendall Wright, CHI95889391-
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK96799697-
Albert Wilson, KC97969780-
Phillip Dorsett, IND98979090-
Chris Hogan, NE99959192-
Kamar Aiken, IND100938999-
Marquise Goodwin, SF101949594-
Aldrick Robinson, SF1029899101-
Andre Holmes, BUF103100103100-

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Alex Guzman

Jared Forest

Dan McDonnell

Regan Yant
Rob Gronkowski, NE12111
Travis Kelce, KC21222
Jordan Reed, WAS35334
Greg Olsen, CAR43553
Jimmy Graham, SEA54765
Tyler Eifert, CIN676410
Eric Ebron, DET78489
Hunter Henry, LAC8108712
Zach Ertz, PHI9614107
Martellus Bennett, GB101310156
Kyle Rudolph, MIN1115131113
Delanie Walker, TEN121418148
David Njoku, CLE131212922
Evan Engram, NYG14991325
O.J. Howard, TB1511111224
Austin Hooper, ATL1616151614
Jack Doyle, IND1717201715
Coby Fleener, NO1825172211
Jason Witten, DAL1920252016
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU2023192718
Cameron Brate, TB2118282517
Gerald Everett, LAR2221161839
Jared Cook, OAK2319212827
Julius Thomas, MIA2427243121
Dwayne Allen, NE2524273026
Jesse James, PIT2629223323
Jonnu Smith, TEN27303721-
Antonio Gates, LAC2835352919
Jake Butt, DEN2922302641
Adam Shaheen, CHI3034321934
Charles Clay, BUF3128343228
Tyler Higbee, LAR3226313532
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ3337332331
Eric Swoope, IND3433262442
Ben Watson, BAL35-393720
Rico Gathers, DAL36313634-
Maxx Williams, BAL3739233837
Vance McDonald, SF3832294235
Vernon Davis, WAS3936403630
Zach Miller, CHI4038384029
A.J. Derby, DEN4140423938
Gary Barnidge, FA4242444133
Jermaine Gresham, ARI4344414436
Benjamin Watson, BAL4441--43
Lance Kendricks, GB4543434340

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads