2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Dynasty PPR

Quarterbacks

Composite
Jared Forest

Alex Guzman

Regan Yant

Dan McDonnell
Aaron Rodgers, GB11111
Andrew Luck, IND23262
Russell Wilson, SEA34433
Marcus Mariota, TEN46324
Jameis Winston, TB55545
Derek Carr, OAK67678
Cam Newton, CAR729136
Dak Prescott, DAL813857
Kirk Cousins, WAS98101212
Matt Ryan, ATL10971611
Tom Brady, NE111012179
Matthew Stafford, DET1211131113
Drew Brees, NO1312111810
Carson Wentz, PHI141414917
Philip Rivers, LAC1515162115
Tyrod Taylor, BUF1616151919
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT1717172016
Andy Dalton, CIN1818182314
Patrick Mahomes, KC193023818
Deshone Kizer, CLE2031201420
Deshaun Watson, HOU2122281522
Eli Manning, NYG2221192424
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI2334251021
Ryan Tannehill, MIA2420212827
Joe Flacco, BAL2519222729
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE2629272223
Carson Palmer, ARI2724292525
Sam Bradford, MIN2827242926
Blake Bortles, JAC2923312630
Jared Goff, LAR3026303328
Alex Smith, KC3125323032
Mike Glennon, CHI3228363537
Brian Hoyer, SF3335383233
Trevor Siemian, DEN3436333435
Jay Cutler, MIA3539264431
Paxton Lynch, DEN3632353836
A.J. McCarron, CIN3738343139
Cody Kessler, CLE3841373738
Tom Savage, HOU3933414141
Josh McCown, NYJ4040433640
Brock Osweiler, ClR413740-43
Colin Kaepernick, FA4245394534
Matt Barkley, SF4343-3944
Matt Moore, MIA4442424242
Bryce Petty, NYJ4544-4046
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB4646-4345

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
Dan McDonnell

Alex Guzman

Regan Yant

Jared Forest
David Johnson, ARI11111
Le'Veon Bell, PIT22223
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL33332
Devonta Freeman, ATL46456
Todd Gurley, LAR559105
Melvin Gordon, LAC641474
Jay Ajayi, MIA710589
LeSean McCoy, BUF898412
Jordan Howard, CHI911798
Leonard Fournette, JAC10861511
Dalvin Cook, MIN1112101410
Christian McCaffrey, CAR127131313
DeMarco Murray, TEN131412615
Joe Mixon, CIN141311227
Isaiah Crowell, CLE1517201814
Ty Montgomery, GB1623171223
Lamar Miller, HOU1725211118
Mark Ingram, NO1820151922
Tevin Coleman, ATL1916182916
Carlos Hyde, SF2019271621
Spencer Ware, KC2122242119
Ameer Abdullah, DET2221232820
Derrick Henry, TEN2315164517
C.J. Anderson, DEN2429222024
C.J. Prosise, SEA2518194027
Bilal Powell, NYJ2630283129
Marshawn Lynch, OAK2732301741
Kareem Hunt, KC2827264325
Doug Martin, TB2931343428
Eddie Lacy, SEA3048312336
Theo Riddick, DET3143254135
Mike Gillislee, NE3236432640
Paul Perkins, NYG3347383233
Samaje Perine, WAS3428325738
Adrian Peterson, NO3533463642
Danny Woodhead, BAL3642292563
Duke Johnson, CLE3744334639
Thomas Rawls, SEA3851354830
D'Onta Foreman, HOU3926446134
Giovani Bernard, CIN4045366231
Frank Gore, IND4154412457
Alvin Kamara, NO4224606726
LeGarrette Blount, PHI4355492748
Matt Forte, NYJ4456393555
Jonathan Stewart, CAR4550403858
Robert Kelley, WAS4652553347
Jamaal Williams, GB4739377043
Joe Williams, SF4841625037
Jeremy Hill, CIN4957563744
Jerick McKinnon, MIN5065455232
Terrance West, BAL5153523060
Latavius Murray, MIN5249504950
Jonathan Williams, BUF5334546351
James White, NE5446584259
James Conner, PIT5540595652
Chris Thompson, WAS5659425156
Jeremy McNichols, TB5738537645
T.J. Yeldon, JAC5861-5946
Rex Burkhead, NE5935477961
Marlon Mack, IND6037518154
Darren Sproles, PHI6160613970
Charles Sims, TB6266714453
Devontae Booker, DEN6362655366
DeAndre Washington, OAK6463666064
Shane Vereen, NYG6572644771
Jamaal Charles, DEN6668637749
Jalen Richard, OAK6767-5573
Darren McFadden, DAL6858577178
Wendell Smallwood, PHI6979675862
Aaron Jones, GB7064487582
Robert Turbin, IND7169-6575
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB7273726474
Rashad Jennings, NYG7387-5472
Chris Ivory, JAC7477736868
Dion Lewis, NE7570707869
Zach Zenner, DET7674696977
Tim Hightower, SF7778-6676
Kenyan Drake, MIA7876-8567
Ryan Mathews, PHI7983-8765
Kenneth Farrow, LAC8086-7279
Lance Dunbar, LAR8184-7380
Damien Williams, MIA8281688486
Charcandrick West, KC8385-7481
Branden Oliver, LAC8475-8284
Kyle Juszczyk, SF8580-8083
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI8671-8687
Benny Cunningham, CHI8782-8385

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Alex Guzman

Dan McDonnell

Jared Forest

Regan Yant
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG12112
Mike Evans, TB21225
Antonio Brown, PIT33351
Julio Jones, ATL44533
A.J. Green, CIN55644
Amari Cooper, OAK67468
T.Y. Hilton, IND7107711
Michael Thomas, NO8810127
Allen Robinson, JAC91191013
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU10191189
Keenan Allen, LAC116151116
Dez Bryant, DAL1220121310
Doug Baldwin, SEA139171812
Brandin Cooks, NE142181715
Stefon Diggs, MIN1514141422
Alshon Jeffery, PHI1612192214
Jordy Nelson, GB171525246
Demaryius Thomas, DEN1816181918
Terrelle Pryor, WAS1918212319
Jarvis Landry, MIA202627923
Sammy Watkins, LAR2117131542
Corey Coleman, CLE2224222037
Martavis Bryant, PIT2332232920
Davante Adams, GB2437201632
Michael Crabtree, OAK2527283021
Corey Davis, TEN2613162157
Jamison Crowder, WAS2723322530
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN2830303226
Devante Parker, MIA2922372733
Golden Tate, DET3029293328
Willie Snead, NO3134312631
Tyreek Hill, KC3244263717
Jordan Matthews, BUF3325333644
Donte Moncrief, IND3431402840
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR3543344727
Cameron Meredith, CHI3635384639
Julian Edelman, NE3733504336
Tyrell Williams, LAC3860244238
Jeremy Maclin, BAL3947483835
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI4045465424
Josh Doctson, WAS4128353578
John Brown, ARI42-394549
DeSean Jackson, TB4356515025
Randall Cobb, GB4454523447
Eric Decker, TEN4552473950
Kenny Britt, CLE4642495543
Pierre Garcon, SF4741674834
Sterling Shepard, NYG4849424466
Curtis Samuel, CAR49-455254
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT505744--
Chris Godwin, TB514855--
Marvin Jones, DET5246615845
Brandon Marshall, NYG5353696029
John Ross, CIN5451364184
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ55-654946
Adam Thielen, MIN5638706541
Mike Williams, LAC5736414099
Will Fuller, HOU58-595753
Zay Jones, BUF5940436182
Breshad Perriman, BAL60-563183
Tyler Lockett, SEA6150585367
Mike Wallace, BAL6259685951
Rishard Matthews, TEN6339667658
Laquon Treadwell, MIN64-625172
Allen Hurns, JAC65-746948
Kenny Golladay, DET6658547371
Robert Woods, LAR67-736260
Kevin White, CHI68-605680
Tavon Austin, LAR69-806455
Ted Ginn, NO70-727552
Marqise Lee, JAC71-536681
Cole Beasley, DAL7255768159
Chris Conley, KC73-776862
Cooper Kupp, LAR74-636386
Kenny Stills, MIA75-797956
Malcolm Mitchell, NE76-576792
Devin Funchess, CAR77-757176
Carlos Henderson, DEN78-647291
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ79-827868
Mohamed Sanu, ATL80-818269
Terrance Williams, DAL81-849361
Jaron Brown, ARI82-878864
Robby Anderson, NYJ83-788675
J.J. Nelson, ARI84-719574
Travis Benjamin, LAC85-1017765
Tyler Boyd, CIN86-857090
Brandon LaFell, CIN87-889863
Jeremy Kerley, SF88-988573
Paul Richardson, SEA89-8374101
Seth Roberts, OAK90-1028770
Jermaine Kearse, SEA91-1008377
Torrey Smith, PHI92-928487
Taylor Gabriel, ATL93-869685
Eli Rogers, PIT94-948989
Kendall Wright, CHI95-939188
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK96-969779
Albert Wilson, KC97-978096
Phillip Dorsett, IND98-909097
Chris Hogan, NE99-919295
Kamar Aiken, IND100-899993
Marquise Goodwin, SF101-959494
Aldrick Robinson, SF102-9910198
Andre Holmes, BUF103-103100100

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Jared Forest

Alex Guzman

Dan McDonnell

Regan Yant
Rob Gronkowski, NE11211
Travis Kelce, KC22122
Jordan Reed, WAS33534
Greg Olsen, CAR45353
Jimmy Graham, SEA57465
Tyler Eifert, CIN667410
Eric Ebron, DET74889
Hunter Henry, LAC8810712
Zach Ertz, PHI9146107
Martellus Bennett, GB101013156
Kyle Rudolph, MIN1113151113
Delanie Walker, TEN121814148
David Njoku, CLE131212922
Evan Engram, NYG14991325
O.J. Howard, TB1511111224
Austin Hooper, ATL1615161614
Jack Doyle, IND1720171715
Coby Fleener, NO1817252211
Jason Witten, DAL1925202016
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU2019232718
Cameron Brate, TB2128182517
Gerald Everett, LAR2216211839
Jared Cook, OAK2321192827
Julius Thomas, MIA2424273121
Dwayne Allen, NE2527243026
Jesse James, PIT2622293323
Jonnu Smith, TEN27373021-
Antonio Gates, LAC2835352919
Jake Butt, DEN2930222641
Adam Shaheen, CHI3032341934
Charles Clay, BUF3134283228
Tyler Higbee, LAR3231263532
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ3333372331
Eric Swoope, IND3426332442
Ben Watson, BAL3539-3720
Rico Gathers, DAL36363134-
Maxx Williams, BAL3723393837
Vance McDonald, SF3829324235
Vernon Davis, WAS3940363630
Zach Miller, CHI4038384029
A.J. Derby, DEN4142403938
Gary Barnidge, FA4244424133
Jermaine Gresham, ARI4341444436
Benjamin Watson, BAL44-41-43
Lance Kendricks, GB4543434340

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads