2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Redraft Standard

Quarterbacks

Composite
DJ Jarvis

John Bush

Ben Rolfe

Regan Yant

Mike Galuszka

Justin Tarte

Matt Cunningham

Tom Corson
Aaron Rodgers, GB112112111
Tom Brady, NE224241223
Drew Brees, NO331323334
Matt Ryan, ATL445434442
Kirk Cousins, WAS5123856558
Russell Wilson, SEA696787799
Jameis Winston, TB711761714667
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT86141261081010
Cam Newton, CAR9712971510711
Derek Carr, OAK1010810141113115
Marcus Mariota, TEN11181011158986
Dak Prescott, DAL128915185121219
Andrew Luck, IND135115119111333
Matthew Stafford, DET14131314912141412
Philip Rivers, LAC151515131313151513
Andy Dalton, CIN161620171618181718
Eli Manning, NYG171418221221172017
Tyrod Taylor, BUF181717161916191623
Carson Wentz, PHI191923182019161814
Carson Palmer, ARI202021191020201920
Jay Cutler, MIA212216212323222321
Sam Bradford, MIN222925202422232216
Blake Bortles, JAC232131242117212524
Joe Flacco, BAL242319232224252425
Alex Smith, KC252426272628242115
Brian Hoyer, SF262622282526262622
Jared Goff, LAR273027262725282727
Deshaun Watson, HOU283328253127273126
Trevor Siemian, DEN292732292930293029
Mike Glennon, CHI302529302829333231
Deshone Kizer, CLE313624323034322832
Josh McCown, NYJ322830343232313334
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI333434333336303530
Cody Kessler, CLE343133353431343635
Paxton Lynch, DEN353535314235354228
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE363840373633373437
Tom Savage, HOU373237363741402940
Matt Barkley, SF383736-3543364336
Matt Moore, MIA394138383838413941
Colin Kaepernick, FA404044-4437393839
Bryce Petty, NYJ413939-4344384438
Patrick Mahomes, KC424243393942424142
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB434342-4039434043
A.J. McCarron, CIN444441-4140443744
Brock Osweiler, ClR454545---45-45
Ryan Tannehill, MIA46----45--46
Player, Team47-------47
Week 2 Rankings

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
Matt Cunningham

Ben Rolfe

Regan Yant

John Bush

Justin Tarte

Mike Galuszka
David Johnson, ARI1111211
Le'Veon Bell, PIT2222122
LeSean McCoy, BUF3353336
Devonta Freeman, ATL4545648
Melvin Gordon, LAC54910474
Jay Ajayi, MIA61078565
DeMarco Murray, TEN766141057
Jordan Howard, CHI878119813
Lamar Miller, HOU981198912
Leonard Fournette, JAC10918671311
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL11143411303
Todd Gurley, LAR12111013221010
Marshawn Lynch, OAK1312161216159
Ty Montgomery, GB14161215121114
Carlos Hyde, SF1517137131420
Isaiah Crowell, CLE16151516141818
Dalvin Cook, MIN17181919181219
Christian McCaffrey, CAR18192018212017
Mark Ingram, NO19132123231622
Spencer Ware, KC20212325-1715
C.J. Anderson, DEN21201424191928
Frank Gore, IND22222520172127
Joe Mixon, CIN23232226202516
LeGarrette Blount, PHI24252630242426
Eddie Lacy, SEA25242728263121
Mike Gillislee, NE26263129332323
Ameer Abdullah, DET27273331272725
Danny Woodhead, BAL28303217254329
Terrance West, BAL29311733352833
Robert Kelley, WAS30352421322936
Tevin Coleman, ATL31282932303331
Bilal Powell, NYJ32293834283224
Paul Perkins, NYG33333035293437
Doug Martin, TB34393522363532
Adrian Peterson, NO35323636343730
Matt Forte, NYJ36412827313644
Jonathan Stewart, CAR37373738402634
Jeremy Hill, CIN38363937373841
Kareem Hunt, KC39454743154642
Thomas Rawls, SEA40464148522238
Theo Riddick, DET41424041414439
C.J. Prosise, SEA42483440384247
Darren Sproles, PHI43444339394145
Derrick Henry, TEN44344945434840
James White, NE45494542424550
Latavius Murray, MIN46504649465146
Duke Johnson, CLE47436246444948
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB48386764484035
Charles Sims, TB49524444454763
Darren McFadden, DAL50406071473943
Shane Vereen, NYG51534847515051
Chris Thompson, WAS52516152545352
Joe Williams, SF53735150535249
Samaje Perine, WAS54725251495955
Jerick McKinnon, MIN55546353555462
James Conner, PIT56555758635853
DeAndre Washington, OAK57575061506266
Devontae Booker, DEN58775854575554
Rex Burkhead, NE59474279618056
Wendell Smallwood, PHI60675659586068
D'Onta Foreman, HOU61655362656360
Jalen Richard, OAK62587457645761
Rashad Jennings, NYG63597155675664
Giovani Bernard, CIN64706656596557
Alvin Kamara, NO65565967626467
Jonathan Williams, BUF66745563606658
T.J. Yeldon, JAC67606460666165
Jamaal Williams, GB68635470727159
Tim Hightower, SF69696966686871
Robert Turbin, IND70757565566780
Chris Ivory, JAC71797668696974
Zach Zenner, DET72807769717069
Jeremy McNichols, TB73687076747772
Marlon Mack, IND74616881737579
Dion Lewis, NE75626578797978
Lance Dunbar, LAR76717973757373
Jamaal Charles, DEN77838277707870
Aaron Jones, GB78768175787675
Kenneth Farrow, LAC79817872767283
Charcandrick West, KC80828074777477
Damien Williams, MIA81647284838485
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI82668686858676
Kenyan Drake, MIA83867385848582
Branden Oliver, LAC84858482818281
Benny Cunningham, CHI85788583828384
Kyle Juszczyk, SF86848380808187
Ryan Mathews, PHI87878787868786

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Mike Galuszka

Ben Rolfe

John Bush

Regan Yant

Justin Tarte

Matt Cunningham
Antonio Brown, PIT1111111
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG2322332
Julio Jones, ATL3235223
A.J. Green, CIN4443544
Mike Evans, TB5554455
Jordy Nelson, GB67671066
Michael Thomas, NO71176977
Dez Bryant, DAL861112698
Amari Cooper, OAK988137109
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU1099178810
T.Y. Hilton, IND1114109111111
Doug Baldwin, SEA12101210141214
Brandin Cooks, NE13121711121513
Demaryius Thomas, DEN14191615131712
Keenan Allen, LAC1516158211916
Terrelle Pryor, WAS16132114161817
Allen Robinson, JAC17181324171315
Alshon Jeffery, PHI18201425201428
Michael Crabtree, OAK19212018252320
Stefon Diggs, MIN20281919182123
Martavis Bryant, PIT21172221242029
Tyreek Hill, KC22301816281626
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI23242822192625
Jarvis Landry, MIA24232923152530
Sammy Watkins, LAR25153433312419
Golden Tate, DET26263120292921
Davante Adams, GB27222530343418
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR28292435222232
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN29343028272822
DeSean Jackson, TB30382326262733
Willie Snead, NO31353737233324
Julian Edelman, NE32253236393127
Jamison Crowder, WAS33273632333231
Brandon Marshall, NYG34313529323034
Pierre Garcon, SF35332727353637
Devante Parker, MIA36402634303538
Jeremy Maclin, BAL37364331363736
Tyrell Williams, LAC38324441423939
Corey Coleman, CLE39473338413849
Cameron Meredith, CHI40424039434045
Adam Thielen, MIN41433942474248
Kenny Britt, CLE42395043484342
Eric Decker, TEN43415344454935
Randall Cobb, GB44454749384644
Donte Moncrief, IND45446140464141
Jordan Matthews, BUF46484547494440
John Brown, ARI47465246404843
Corey Davis, TEN48374253445446
Marvin Jones, DET49494148504552
Mike Wallace, BAL50503852525051
Allen Hurns, JAC51554955514753
Ted Ginn, NO52545745535647
Kenny Stills, MIA53604651575358
Rishard Matthews, TEN54527050585550
Tavon Austin, LAR55585458565756
Curtis Samuel, CAR56695157555255
Sterling Shepard, NYG57574854686654
Cole Beasley, DAL58615556605859
Robert Woods, LAR59637159615960
Robby Anderson, NYJ60678173375172
Terrance Williams, DAL61687264636061
Tyler Lockett, SEA62645867696971
Will Fuller, HOU63566560547392
Kenny Golladay, DET64666865727257
Brandon LaFell, CIN65767463656262
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ66656969626573
Chris Conley, KC67707361646174
Mohamed Sanu, ATL68537762707075
Josh Doctson, WAS69518466776764
Jaron Brown, ARI70777568666363
Travis Benjamin, LAC71787674676470
Laquon Treadwell, MIN72805671737477
Seth Roberts, OAK73797870717176
Zay Jones, BUF74876780816865
Jeremy Kerley, SF75717972747578
John Ross, CIN76595996838369
Devin Funchess, CAR77818277597779
Kevin White, CHI78826090798067
J.J. Nelson, ARI79868076757668
Breshad Perriman, BAL80886281828266
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK81836479787982
Cooper Kupp, LAR82626693858585
Torrey Smith, PHI83726383868687
Jermaine Kearse, SEA84938378767881
Marqise Lee, JAC85858575808183
Taylor Gabriel, ATL86758682848484
Tyler Boyd, CIN87908991898980
Eli Rogers, PIT88898886888889
Kendall Wright, CHI89948785878788
Carlos Henderson, DEN90849092909090
Malcolm Mitchell, NE91919194919191
Kamar Aiken, IND92959287929293
Chris Hogan, NE937394101949495
Marquise Goodwin, SF94969388939394
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT95-10095-10186
Paul Richardson, SEA96749999100100101
Mike Williams, LAC979210284989899
Phillip Dorsett, IND981009689969697
Albert Wilson, KC99979597959596
Aldrick Robinson, SF100999798979798
Andre Holmes, BUF10198981029999100
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ102101-----
Chris Godwin, TB103-101100-102102

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Justin Tarte

John Bush

Regan Yant

Ben Rolfe

Matt Cunningham

Mike Galuszka
Rob Gronkowski, NE1111111
Travis Kelce, KC2222222
Greg Olsen, CAR3333334
Jordan Reed, WAS4654543
Jimmy Graham, SEA5445485
Martellus Bennett, GB6586867
Delanie Walker, TEN7798956
Zach Ertz, PHI81277699
Tyler Eifert, CIN9861015118
Kyle Rudolph, MIN1013121211710
Coby Fleener, NO11111111101212
Hunter Henry, LAC129101371911
Eric Ebron, DET1310179161014
Jason Witten, DAL14171414141313
Austin Hooper, ATL15151316121818
Julius Thomas, MIA16141615131625
Jack Doyle, IND17161917171417
Cameron Brate, TB18182018201515
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU19211519211723
Ben Watson, BAL20232321183016
Antonio Gates, LAC21222220302021
Dwayne Allen, NE22281826222526
David Njoku, CLE23242522232922
Jesse James, PIT24252623192727
Jared Cook, OAK25292127322119
Evan Engram, NYG26272925252420
O.J. Howard, TB27263024242224
Zach Miller, CHI28203129332328
Charles Clay, BUF29302828342629
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ30193231352830
Vernon Davis, WAS31312430313231
Tyler Higbee, LAR32323432273136
Gary Barnidge, FA33333333363332
Vance McDonald, SF34352735393534
Adam Shaheen, CHI35343834373433
Maxx Williams, BAL36374037263742
Jermaine Gresham, ARI37363936403635
Lance Kendricks, GB38423640284039
Gerald Everett, LAR39414239293938
A.J. Derby, DEN40404138413837
Jake Butt, DEN41383741424540
Eric Swoope, IND42433542434141
Rico Gathers, DAL433945-3844-
Benjamin Watson, BAL444444434542-
Jonnu Smith, TEN454543-4443-

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads