2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Redraft Standard

Quarterbacks

Composite
Regan Yant

Mike Galuszka

Matt Cunningham

Tom Corson

Ben Rolfe

DJ Jarvis

John Bush

Justin Tarte
Aaron Rodgers, GB112111121
Tom Brady, NE241232242
Drew Brees, NO323343313
Matt Ryan, ATL434424454
Kirk Cousins, WAS5565881235
Russell Wilson, SEA687997967
Jameis Winston, TB717146761176
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT86101010126148
Cam Newton, CAR9715711971210
Derek Carr, OAK1014111151010813
Marcus Mariota, TEN11158861118109
Dak Prescott, DAL121851219158912
Andrew Luck, IND131191333551111
Matthew Stafford, DET14912141214131314
Philip Rivers, LAC151313151313151515
Andy Dalton, CIN161618171817162018
Eli Manning, NYG171221201722141817
Tyrod Taylor, BUF181916162316171719
Carson Wentz, PHI192019181418192316
Carson Palmer, ARI201020192019202120
Jay Cutler, MIA212323232121221622
Sam Bradford, MIN222422221620292523
Blake Bortles, JAC232117252424213121
Joe Flacco, BAL242224242523231925
Alex Smith, KC252628211527242624
Brian Hoyer, SF262526262228262226
Jared Goff, LAR272725272726302728
Deshaun Watson, HOU283127312625332827
Trevor Siemian, DEN292930302929273229
Mike Glennon, CHI302829323130252933
Deshone Kizer, CLE313034283232362432
Josh McCown, NYJ323232333434283031
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI333336353033343430
Cody Kessler, CLE343431363535313334
Paxton Lynch, DEN354235422831353535
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE363633343737384037
Tom Savage, HOU373741294036323740
Matt Barkley, SF3835434336-373636
Matt Moore, MIA393838394138413841
Colin Kaepernick, FA4044373839-404439
Bryce Petty, NYJ4143444438-393938
Patrick Mahomes, KC423942414239424342
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB4340394043-434243
A.J. McCarron, CIN4441403744-444144
Brock Osweiler, ClR45---45-454545
Ryan Tannehill, MIA46-45-46----
Player, Team47---47----
Week 2 Rankings

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
Ben Rolfe

Justin Tarte

John Bush

Mike Galuszka

Regan Yant

Matt Cunningham
David Johnson, ARI1112111
Le'Veon Bell, PIT2221222
LeSean McCoy, BUF3533633
Devonta Freeman, ATL4446855
Melvin Gordon, LAC59744104
Jay Ajayi, MIA67655810
DeMarco Murray, TEN765107146
Jordan Howard, CHI888913117
Lamar Miller, HOU911981298
Leonard Fournette, JAC10181371169
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL11330113414
Todd Gurley, LAR12101022101311
Marshawn Lynch, OAK1316151691212
Ty Montgomery, GB14121112141516
Carlos Hyde, SF1513141320717
Isaiah Crowell, CLE16151814181615
Dalvin Cook, MIN17191218191918
Christian McCaffrey, CAR18202021171819
Mark Ingram, NO19211623222313
Spencer Ware, KC202317-152521
C.J. Anderson, DEN21141919282420
Frank Gore, IND22252117272022
Joe Mixon, CIN23222520162623
LeGarrette Blount, PHI24262424263025
Eddie Lacy, SEA25273126212824
Mike Gillislee, NE26312333232926
Ameer Abdullah, DET27332727253127
Danny Woodhead, BAL28324325291730
Terrance West, BAL29172835333331
Robert Kelley, WAS30242932362135
Tevin Coleman, ATL31293330313228
Bilal Powell, NYJ32383228243429
Paul Perkins, NYG33303429373533
Doug Martin, TB34353536322239
Adrian Peterson, NO35363734303632
Matt Forte, NYJ36283631442741
Jonathan Stewart, CAR37372640343837
Jeremy Hill, CIN38393837413736
Kareem Hunt, KC39474615424345
Thomas Rawls, SEA40412252384846
Theo Riddick, DET41404441394142
C.J. Prosise, SEA42344238474048
Darren Sproles, PHI43434139453944
Derrick Henry, TEN44494843404534
James White, NE45454542504249
Latavius Murray, MIN46465146464950
Duke Johnson, CLE47624944484643
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB48674048356438
Charles Sims, TB49444745634452
Darren McFadden, DAL50603947437140
Shane Vereen, NYG51485051514753
Chris Thompson, WAS52615354525251
Joe Williams, SF53515253495073
Samaje Perine, WAS54525949555172
Jerick McKinnon, MIN55635455625354
James Conner, PIT56575863535855
DeAndre Washington, OAK57506250666157
Devontae Booker, DEN58585557545477
Rex Burkhead, NE59428061567947
Wendell Smallwood, PHI60566058685967
D'Onta Foreman, HOU61536365606265
Jalen Richard, OAK62745764615758
Rashad Jennings, NYG63715667645559
Giovani Bernard, CIN64666559575670
Alvin Kamara, NO65596462676756
Jonathan Williams, BUF66556660586374
T.J. Yeldon, JAC67646166656060
Jamaal Williams, GB68547172597063
Tim Hightower, SF69696868716669
Robert Turbin, IND70756756806575
Chris Ivory, JAC71766969746879
Zach Zenner, DET72777071696980
Jeremy McNichols, TB73707774727668
Marlon Mack, IND74687573798161
Dion Lewis, NE75657979787862
Lance Dunbar, LAR76797375737371
Jamaal Charles, DEN77827870707783
Aaron Jones, GB78817678757576
Kenneth Farrow, LAC79787276837281
Charcandrick West, KC80807477777482
Damien Williams, MIA81728483858464
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI82868685768666
Kenyan Drake, MIA83738584828586
Branden Oliver, LAC84848281818285
Benny Cunningham, CHI85858382848378
Kyle Juszczyk, SF86838180878084
Ryan Mathews, PHI87878786868787

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Matt Cunningham

Mike Galuszka

Regan Yant

John Bush

Ben Rolfe

Justin Tarte
Antonio Brown, PIT1111111
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG2233223
Julio Jones, ATL3322532
A.J. Green, CIN4445344
Mike Evans, TB5554455
Jordy Nelson, GB66710766
Michael Thomas, NO77119677
Dez Bryant, DAL886612119
Amari Cooper, OAK998713810
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU1010981798
T.Y. Hilton, IND1111141191011
Doug Baldwin, SEA12141014101212
Brandin Cooks, NE13131212111715
Demaryius Thomas, DEN14121913151617
Keenan Allen, LAC1516162181519
Terrelle Pryor, WAS16171316142118
Allen Robinson, JAC17151817241313
Alshon Jeffery, PHI18282020251414
Michael Crabtree, OAK19202125182023
Stefon Diggs, MIN20232818191921
Martavis Bryant, PIT21291724212220
Tyreek Hill, KC22263028161816
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI23252419222826
Jarvis Landry, MIA24302315232925
Sammy Watkins, LAR25191531333424
Golden Tate, DET26212629203129
Davante Adams, GB27182234302534
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR28322922352422
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN29223427283028
DeSean Jackson, TB30333826262327
Willie Snead, NO31243523373733
Julian Edelman, NE32272539363231
Jamison Crowder, WAS33312733323632
Brandon Marshall, NYG34343132293530
Pierre Garcon, SF35373335272736
Devante Parker, MIA36384030342635
Jeremy Maclin, BAL37363636314337
Tyrell Williams, LAC38393242414439
Corey Coleman, CLE39494741383338
Cameron Meredith, CHI40454243394040
Adam Thielen, MIN41484347423942
Kenny Britt, CLE42423948435043
Eric Decker, TEN43354145445349
Randall Cobb, GB44444538494746
Donte Moncrief, IND45414446406141
Jordan Matthews, BUF46404849474544
John Brown, ARI47434640465248
Corey Davis, TEN48463744534254
Marvin Jones, DET49524950484145
Mike Wallace, BAL50515052523850
Allen Hurns, JAC51535551554947
Ted Ginn, NO52475453455756
Kenny Stills, MIA53586057514653
Rishard Matthews, TEN54505258507055
Tavon Austin, LAR55565856585457
Curtis Samuel, CAR56556955575152
Sterling Shepard, NYG57545768544866
Cole Beasley, DAL58596160565558
Robert Woods, LAR59606361597159
Robby Anderson, NYJ60726737738151
Terrance Williams, DAL61616863647260
Tyler Lockett, SEA62716469675869
Will Fuller, HOU63925654606573
Kenny Golladay, DET64576672656872
Brandon LaFell, CIN65627665637462
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ66736562696965
Chris Conley, KC67747064617361
Mohamed Sanu, ATL68755370627770
Josh Doctson, WAS69645177668467
Jaron Brown, ARI70637766687563
Travis Benjamin, LAC71707867747664
Laquon Treadwell, MIN72778073715674
Seth Roberts, OAK73767971707871
Zay Jones, BUF74658781806768
Jeremy Kerley, SF75787174727975
John Ross, CIN76695983965983
Devin Funchess, CAR77798159778277
Kevin White, CHI78678279906080
J.J. Nelson, ARI79688675768076
Breshad Perriman, BAL80668882816282
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK81828378796479
Cooper Kupp, LAR82856285936685
Torrey Smith, PHI83877286836386
Jermaine Kearse, SEA84819376788378
Marqise Lee, JAC85838580758581
Taylor Gabriel, ATL86847584828684
Tyler Boyd, CIN87809089918989
Eli Rogers, PIT88898988868888
Kendall Wright, CHI89889487858787
Carlos Henderson, DEN90908490929090
Malcolm Mitchell, NE91919191949191
Kamar Aiken, IND92939592879292
Chris Hogan, NE939573941019494
Marquise Goodwin, SF94949693889393
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT9586--95100101
Paul Richardson, SEA96101741009999100
Mike Williams, LAC979992988410298
Phillip Dorsett, IND989710096899696
Albert Wilson, KC99969795979595
Aldrick Robinson, SF100989997989797
Andre Holmes, BUF10110098991029899
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ102-101----
Chris Godwin, TB103102--100101102

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Justin Tarte

John Bush

Mike Galuszka

Regan Yant

Ben Rolfe

Matt Cunningham
Rob Gronkowski, NE1111111
Travis Kelce, KC2222222
Greg Olsen, CAR3334333
Jordan Reed, WAS4653454
Jimmy Graham, SEA5445548
Martellus Bennett, GB6587686
Delanie Walker, TEN7796895
Zach Ertz, PHI81279769
Tyler Eifert, CIN9868101511
Kyle Rudolph, MIN1013121012117
Coby Fleener, NO11111112111012
Hunter Henry, LAC129101113719
Eric Ebron, DET1310171491610
Jason Witten, DAL14171413141413
Austin Hooper, ATL15151318161218
Julius Thomas, MIA16141625151316
Jack Doyle, IND17161917171714
Cameron Brate, TB18182015182015
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU19211523192117
Ben Watson, BAL20232316211830
Antonio Gates, LAC21222221203020
Dwayne Allen, NE22281826262225
David Njoku, CLE23242522222329
Jesse James, PIT24252627231927
Jared Cook, OAK25292119273221
Evan Engram, NYG26272920252524
O.J. Howard, TB27263024242422
Zach Miller, CHI28203128293323
Charles Clay, BUF29302829283426
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ30193230313528
Vernon Davis, WAS31312431303132
Tyler Higbee, LAR32323436322731
Gary Barnidge, FA33333332333633
Vance McDonald, SF34352734353935
Adam Shaheen, CHI35343833343734
Maxx Williams, BAL36374042372637
Jermaine Gresham, ARI37363935364036
Lance Kendricks, GB38423639402840
Gerald Everett, LAR39414238392939
A.J. Derby, DEN40404137384138
Jake Butt, DEN41383740414245
Eric Swoope, IND42433541424341
Rico Gathers, DAL433945--3844
Benjamin Watson, BAL444444-434542
Jonnu Smith, TEN454543--4443

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads