2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Redraft Standard

Quarterbacks

Composite
DJ Jarvis

Justin Tarte

Tom Corson

Matt Cunningham

Mike Galuszka

Ben Rolfe

Regan Yant

John Bush
Aaron Rodgers, GB111112112
Tom Brady, NE222321244
Drew Brees, NO333433321
Matt Ryan, ATL444244435
Kirk Cousins, WAS5125856853
Russell Wilson, SEA697997786
Jameis Winston, TB711676146177
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT86810101012614
Cam Newton, CAR9710117159712
Derek Carr, OAK1010135111110148
Marcus Mariota, TEN11189688111510
Dak Prescott, DAL128121912515189
Andrew Luck, IND135113313951111
Matthew Stafford, DET14131412141214913
Philip Rivers, LAC151515131513131315
Andy Dalton, CIN161618181718171620
Eli Manning, NYG171417172021221218
Tyrod Taylor, BUF181719231616161917
Carson Wentz, PHI191916141819182023
Carson Palmer, ARI202020201920191021
Jay Cutler, MIA212222212323212316
Sam Bradford, MIN222923162222202425
Blake Bortles, JAC232121242517242131
Joe Flacco, BAL242325252424232219
Alex Smith, KC252424152128272626
Brian Hoyer, SF262626222626282522
Jared Goff, LAR273028272725262727
Deshaun Watson, HOU283327263127253128
Trevor Siemian, DEN292729293030292932
Mike Glennon, CHI302533313229302829
Deshone Kizer, CLE313632322834323024
Josh McCown, NYJ322831343332343230
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI333430303536333334
Cody Kessler, CLE343134353631353433
Paxton Lynch, DEN353535284235314235
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE363837373433373640
Tom Savage, HOU373240402941363737
Matt Barkley, SF383736364343-3536
Matt Moore, MIA394141413938383838
Colin Kaepernick, FA404039393837-4444
Bryce Petty, NYJ413938384444-4339
Patrick Mahomes, KC424242424142393943
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB434343434039-4042
A.J. McCarron, CIN444444443740-4141
Brock Osweiler, ClR45454545----45
Ryan Tannehill, MIA46--46-45---
Player, Team47--47-----
Week 2 Rankings

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
Regan Yant

John Bush

Ben Rolfe

Justin Tarte

Matt Cunningham

Mike Galuszka
David Johnson, ARI1121111
Le'Veon Bell, PIT2212222
LeSean McCoy, BUF3335336
Devonta Freeman, ATL4564458
Melvin Gordon, LAC51049744
Jay Ajayi, MIA68576105
DeMarco Murray, TEN714106567
Jordan Howard, CHI811988713
Lamar Miller, HOU998119812
Leonard Fournette, JAC10671813911
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL11411330143
Todd Gurley, LAR12132210101110
Marshawn Lynch, OAK1312161615129
Ty Montgomery, GB14151212111614
Carlos Hyde, SF1571313141720
Isaiah Crowell, CLE16161415181518
Dalvin Cook, MIN17191819121819
Christian McCaffrey, CAR18182120201917
Mark Ingram, NO19232321161322
Spencer Ware, KC2025-23172115
C.J. Anderson, DEN21241914192028
Frank Gore, IND22201725212227
Joe Mixon, CIN23262022252316
LeGarrette Blount, PHI24302426242526
Eddie Lacy, SEA25282627312421
Mike Gillislee, NE26293331232623
Ameer Abdullah, DET27312733272725
Danny Woodhead, BAL28172532433029
Terrance West, BAL29333517283133
Robert Kelley, WAS30213224293536
Tevin Coleman, ATL31323029332831
Bilal Powell, NYJ32342838322924
Paul Perkins, NYG33352930343337
Doug Martin, TB34223635353932
Adrian Peterson, NO35363436373230
Matt Forte, NYJ36273128364144
Jonathan Stewart, CAR37384037263734
Jeremy Hill, CIN38373739383641
Kareem Hunt, KC39431547464542
Thomas Rawls, SEA40485241224638
Theo Riddick, DET41414140444239
C.J. Prosise, SEA42403834424847
Darren Sproles, PHI43393943414445
Derrick Henry, TEN44454349483440
James White, NE45424245454950
Latavius Murray, MIN46494646515046
Duke Johnson, CLE47464462494348
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB48644867403835
Charles Sims, TB49444544475263
Darren McFadden, DAL50714760394043
Shane Vereen, NYG51475148505351
Chris Thompson, WAS52525461535152
Joe Williams, SF53505351527349
Samaje Perine, WAS54514952597255
Jerick McKinnon, MIN55535563545462
James Conner, PIT56586357585553
DeAndre Washington, OAK57615050625766
Devontae Booker, DEN58545758557754
Rex Burkhead, NE59796142804756
Wendell Smallwood, PHI60595856606768
D'Onta Foreman, HOU61626553636560
Jalen Richard, OAK62576474575861
Rashad Jennings, NYG63556771565964
Giovani Bernard, CIN64565966657057
Alvin Kamara, NO65676259645667
Jonathan Williams, BUF66636055667458
T.J. Yeldon, JAC67606664616065
Jamaal Williams, GB68707254716359
Tim Hightower, SF69666869686971
Robert Turbin, IND70655675677580
Chris Ivory, JAC71686976697974
Zach Zenner, DET72697177708069
Jeremy McNichols, TB73767470776872
Marlon Mack, IND74817368756179
Dion Lewis, NE75787965796278
Lance Dunbar, LAR76737579737173
Jamaal Charles, DEN77777082788370
Aaron Jones, GB78757881767675
Kenneth Farrow, LAC79727678728183
Charcandrick West, KC80747780748277
Damien Williams, MIA81848372846485
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI82868586866676
Kenyan Drake, MIA83858473858682
Branden Oliver, LAC84828184828581
Benny Cunningham, CHI85838285837884
Kyle Juszczyk, SF86808083818487
Ryan Mathews, PHI87878687878786

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Ben Rolfe

Regan Yant

John Bush

Mike Galuszka

Matt Cunningham

Justin Tarte
Antonio Brown, PIT1111111
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG2232323
Julio Jones, ATL3325232
A.J. Green, CIN4453444
Mike Evans, TB5544555
Jordy Nelson, GB66107766
Michael Thomas, NO77961177
Dez Bryant, DAL811612689
Amari Cooper, OAK987138910
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU1098179108
T.Y. Hilton, IND1110119141111
Doug Baldwin, SEA12121410101412
Brandin Cooks, NE13171211121315
Demaryius Thomas, DEN14161315191217
Keenan Allen, LAC1515218161619
Terrelle Pryor, WAS16211614131718
Allen Robinson, JAC17131724181513
Alshon Jeffery, PHI18142025202814
Michael Crabtree, OAK19202518212023
Stefon Diggs, MIN20191819282321
Martavis Bryant, PIT21222421172920
Tyreek Hill, KC22182816302616
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI23281922242526
Jarvis Landry, MIA24291523233025
Sammy Watkins, LAR25343133151924
Golden Tate, DET26312920262129
Davante Adams, GB27253430221834
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR28242235293222
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN29302728342228
DeSean Jackson, TB30232626383327
Willie Snead, NO31372337352433
Julian Edelman, NE32323936252731
Jamison Crowder, WAS33363332273132
Brandon Marshall, NYG34353229313430
Pierre Garcon, SF35273527333736
Devante Parker, MIA36263034403835
Jeremy Maclin, BAL37433631363637
Tyrell Williams, LAC38444241323939
Corey Coleman, CLE39334138474938
Cameron Meredith, CHI40404339424540
Adam Thielen, MIN41394742434842
Kenny Britt, CLE42504843394243
Eric Decker, TEN43534544413549
Randall Cobb, GB44473849454446
Donte Moncrief, IND45614640444141
Jordan Matthews, BUF46454947484044
John Brown, ARI47524046464348
Corey Davis, TEN48424453374654
Marvin Jones, DET49415048495245
Mike Wallace, BAL50385252505150
Allen Hurns, JAC51495155555347
Ted Ginn, NO52575345544756
Kenny Stills, MIA53465751605853
Rishard Matthews, TEN54705850525055
Tavon Austin, LAR55545658585657
Curtis Samuel, CAR56515557695552
Sterling Shepard, NYG57486854575466
Cole Beasley, DAL58556056615958
Robert Woods, LAR59716159636059
Robby Anderson, NYJ60813773677251
Terrance Williams, DAL61726364686160
Tyler Lockett, SEA62586967647169
Will Fuller, HOU63655460569273
Kenny Golladay, DET64687265665772
Brandon LaFell, CIN65746563766262
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ66696269657365
Chris Conley, KC67736461707461
Mohamed Sanu, ATL68777062537570
Josh Doctson, WAS69847766516467
Jaron Brown, ARI70756668776363
Travis Benjamin, LAC71766774787064
Laquon Treadwell, MIN72567371807774
Seth Roberts, OAK73787170797671
Zay Jones, BUF74678180876568
Jeremy Kerley, SF75797472717875
John Ross, CIN76598396596983
Devin Funchess, CAR77825977817977
Kevin White, CHI78607990826780
J.J. Nelson, ARI79807576866876
Breshad Perriman, BAL80628281886682
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK81647879838279
Cooper Kupp, LAR82668593628585
Torrey Smith, PHI83638683728786
Jermaine Kearse, SEA84837678938178
Marqise Lee, JAC85858075858381
Taylor Gabriel, ATL86868482758484
Tyler Boyd, CIN87898991908089
Eli Rogers, PIT88888886898988
Kendall Wright, CHI89878785948887
Carlos Henderson, DEN90909092849090
Malcolm Mitchell, NE91919194919191
Kamar Aiken, IND92929287959392
Chris Hogan, NE939494101739594
Marquise Goodwin, SF94939388969493
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT95100-95-86101
Paul Richardson, SEA96991009974101100
Mike Williams, LAC971029884929998
Phillip Dorsett, IND989696891009796
Albert Wilson, KC99959597979695
Aldrick Robinson, SF100979798999897
Andre Holmes, BUF10198991029810099
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ102---101--
Chris Godwin, TB103101-100-102102

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Matt Cunningham

John Bush

Justin Tarte

Mike Galuszka

Regan Yant

Ben Rolfe
Rob Gronkowski, NE1111111
Travis Kelce, KC2222222
Greg Olsen, CAR3333433
Jordan Reed, WAS4456345
Jimmy Graham, SEA5844554
Martellus Bennett, GB6685768
Delanie Walker, TEN7597689
Zach Ertz, PHI89712976
Tyler Eifert, CIN9116881015
Kyle Rudolph, MIN1071213101211
Coby Fleener, NO11121111121110
Hunter Henry, LAC121910911137
Eric Ebron, DET1310171014916
Jason Witten, DAL14131417131414
Austin Hooper, ATL15181315181612
Julius Thomas, MIA16161614251513
Jack Doyle, IND17141916171717
Cameron Brate, TB18152018151820
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU19171521231921
Ben Watson, BAL20302323162118
Antonio Gates, LAC21202222212030
Dwayne Allen, NE22251828262622
David Njoku, CLE23292524222223
Jesse James, PIT24272625272319
Jared Cook, OAK25212129192732
Evan Engram, NYG26242927202525
O.J. Howard, TB27223026242424
Zach Miller, CHI28233120282933
Charles Clay, BUF29262830292834
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ30283219303135
Vernon Davis, WAS31322431313031
Tyler Higbee, LAR32313432363227
Gary Barnidge, FA33333333323336
Vance McDonald, SF34352735343539
Adam Shaheen, CHI35343834333437
Maxx Williams, BAL36374037423726
Jermaine Gresham, ARI37363936353640
Lance Kendricks, GB38403642394028
Gerald Everett, LAR39394241383929
A.J. Derby, DEN40384140373841
Jake Butt, DEN41453738404142
Eric Swoope, IND42413543414243
Rico Gathers, DAL43444539--38
Benjamin Watson, BAL44424444-4345
Jonnu Smith, TEN45434345--44

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads