2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Redraft Standard

Quarterbacks

Composite
John Bush

Mike Galuszka

Justin Tarte

Matt Cunningham

Ben Rolfe

DJ Jarvis

Tom Corson

Regan Yant
Aaron Rodgers, GB122111121
Tom Brady, NE251222214
Drew Brees, NO313333342
Matt Ryan, ATL434444433
Kirk Cousins, WAS5465581285
Russell Wilson, SEA667797998
Andrew Luck, IND779111355511
Cam Newton, CAR8101510797107
Jameis Winston, TB991466611617
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT101410810126126
Marcus Mariota, TEN1188981118715
Derek Carr, OAK121211131110101114
Dak Prescott, DAL1311512121581818
Matthew Stafford, DET14131214141413159
Philip Rivers, LAC151613151513151313
Andy Dalton, CIN161718181717161616
Eli Manning, NYG171821172023141412
Tyrod Taylor, BUF181516191616172119
Carson Wentz, PHI192019161818191720
Carson Palmer, ARI201920201919202210
Blake Bortles, JAC212117212522212321
Jay Cutler, MIA222423222321222023
Sam Bradford, MIN232222232220292624
Joe Flacco, BAL242324252424232522
Alex Smith, KC252528242127242426
Brian Hoyer, SF262626262628261925
Jared Goff, LAR272825282726302827
Deshaun Watson, HOU282727273125332731
Trevor Siemian, DEN293130293029273029
Mike Glennon, CHI302929333230253228
Josh McCown, NYJ313032313334283432
Deshone Kizer, CLE323334322832363330
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI333436303533343133
Cody Kessler, CLE343231343635313534
Paxton Lynch, DEN353535354231352942
Tom Savage, HOU363741402936324037
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE374133373437383736
Matt Barkley, SF3836433643-373635
Matt Moore, MIA393938413938414138
Colin Kaepernick, FA4045373938-403944
Bryce Petty, NYJ4140443844-393843
Patrick Mahomes, KC424442424139424239
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB4343394340-434340
A.J. McCarron, CIN4442404437-444441
Brock Osweiler, ClR4538-45--4545-
Ryan Tannehill, MIA46-45----46-
Player, Team47------47-

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
John Bush

Matt Cunningham

Mike Galuszka

Ben Rolfe

Justin Tarte

Regan Yant
David Johnson, ARI1211111
Le'Veon Bell, PIT2122222
LeSean McCoy, BUF3336533
Devonta Freeman, ATL4658445
Melvin Gordon, LAC54449710
Jay Ajayi, MIA65105768
DeMarco Murray, TEN78676514
Jordan Howard, CHI877138811
Lamar Miller, HOU9118121199
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL10101433304
Leonard Fournette, JAC11991118136
Todd Gurley, LAR12161110101013
Marshawn Lynch, OAK1315129161512
Ty Montgomery, GB14121614121115
Carlos Hyde, SF1513172013147
Isaiah Crowell, CLE16141518151816
Dalvin Cook, MIN17181819191219
Mark Ingram, NO18201322211623
Christian McCaffrey, CAR19231917202018
Spencer Ware, KC20212115231725
C.J. Anderson, DEN21192028141924
Frank Gore, IND22172227252120
Joe Mixon, CIN23222316222526
LeGarrette Blount, PHI24242526262430
Eddie Lacy, SEA25262421273128
Mike Gillislee, NE26272623312329
Ameer Abdullah, DET27282725332731
Terrance West, BAL28333133172833
Danny Woodhead, BAL29253029324317
Robert Kelley, WAS30373536242921
Tevin Coleman, ATL31302831293332
Bilal Powell, NYJ32312924383234
Paul Perkins, NYG33293337303435
Doug Martin, TB34363932353522
Adrian Peterson, NO35353230363736
Matt Forte, NYJ36324144283627
Jonathan Stewart, CAR37393734372638
Jeremy Hill, CIN38343641393837
Theo Riddick, DET39414239404441
Thomas Rawls, SEA40534638412248
C.J. Prosise, SEA41384847344240
Darren Sproles, PHI42404445434139
Derrick Henry, TEN43443440494845
Kareem Hunt, KC44434542474643
James White, NE45424950454542
Latavius Murray, MIN46475046465149
Duke Johnson, CLE47454348624946
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB48503835674064
Charles Sims, TB49465263444744
Shane Vereen, NYG50485351485047
Darren McFadden, DAL51554043603971
Chris Thompson, WAS52565152615352
Joe Williams, SF53547349515250
Samaje Perine, WAS54517255525951
James Conner, PIT55615553575858
Jerick McKinnon, MIN56575462635453
DeAndre Washington, OAK57525766506261
Jalen Richard, OAK58495861745757
Devontae Booker, DEN59607754585554
D'Onta Foreman, HOU60586560536362
Rashad Jennings, NYG61665964715655
Wendell Smallwood, PHI62626768566059
T.J. Yeldon, JAC63636065646160
Rex Burkhead, NE64734756428079
Giovani Bernard, CIN65647057666556
Jonathan Williams, BUF66657458556663
Alvin Kamara, NO67685667596467
Jamaal Williams, GB68726359547170
Tim Hightower, SF69676971696866
Robert Turbin, IND70597580756765
Chris Ivory, JAC71697974766968
Zach Zenner, DET72718069777069
Jeremy McNichols, TB73746872707776
Dion Lewis, NE74796278657978
Lance Dunbar, LAR75757173797373
Marlon Mack, IND76816179687581
Jamaal Charles, DEN77708370827877
Aaron Jones, GB78787675817675
Kenneth Farrow, LAC79768183787272
Charcandrick West, KC80778277807474
Damien Williams, MIA81846485728484
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI82866676868686
Kyle Juszczyk, SF83808487838180
Kenyan Drake, MIA84858682738585
Branden Oliver, LAC85828581848282
Benny Cunningham, CHI86837884858383
Ryan Mathews, PHI87878786878787

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Matt Cunningham

John Bush

Mike Galuszka

Regan Yant

Justin Tarte

Ben Rolfe
Antonio Brown, PIT1111111
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG2223332
Julio Jones, ATL3352223
A.J. Green, CIN4434544
Mike Evans, TB5545455
Jordy Nelson, GB66771066
Michael Thomas, NO77611977
Dez Bryant, DAL881266911
Amari Cooper, OAK991387108
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU1010179889
T.Y. Hilton, IND1111914111110
Doug Baldwin, SEA12141010141212
Brandin Cooks, NE13131112121517
Demaryius Thomas, DEN14121519131716
Keenan Allen, LAC1516816211915
Terrelle Pryor, WAS16171413161821
Allen Robinson, JAC17152418171313
Alshon Jeffery, PHI18282520201414
Michael Crabtree, OAK19201821252320
Stefon Diggs, MIN20231928182119
Martavis Bryant, PIT21292117242022
Tyreek Hill, KC22261630281618
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI23252224192628
Jarvis Landry, MIA24302323152529
Sammy Watkins, LAR25193315312434
Golden Tate, DET26212026292931
Davante Adams, GB27183022343425
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR28323529222224
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN29222834272830
DeSean Jackson, TB30332638262723
Willie Snead, NO31243735233337
Julian Edelman, NE32273625393132
Jamison Crowder, WAS33313227333236
Brandon Marshall, NYG34342931323035
Pierre Garcon, SF35372733353627
Devante Parker, MIA36383440303526
Jeremy Maclin, BAL37363136363743
Tyrell Williams, LAC38394132423944
Corey Coleman, CLE39493847413833
Cameron Meredith, CHI40453942434040
Adam Thielen, MIN41484243474239
Kenny Britt, CLE42424339484350
Eric Decker, TEN43354441454953
Randall Cobb, GB44444945384647
Donte Moncrief, IND45414044464161
Jordan Matthews, BUF46404748494445
John Brown, ARI47434646404852
Corey Davis, TEN48465337445442
Marvin Jones, DET49524849504541
Mike Wallace, BAL50515250525038
Allen Hurns, JAC51535555514749
Ted Ginn, NO52474554535657
Kenny Stills, MIA53585160575346
Rishard Matthews, TEN54505052585570
Tavon Austin, LAR55565858565754
Curtis Samuel, CAR56555769555251
Sterling Shepard, NYG57545457686648
Cole Beasley, DAL58595661605855
Robert Woods, LAR59605963615971
Robby Anderson, NYJ60727367375181
Terrance Williams, DAL61616468636072
Tyler Lockett, SEA62716764696958
Will Fuller, HOU63926056547365
Kenny Golladay, DET64576566727268
Brandon LaFell, CIN65626376656274
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ66736965626569
Chris Conley, KC67746170646173
Mohamed Sanu, ATL68756253707077
Josh Doctson, WAS69646651776784
Jaron Brown, ARI70636877666375
Travis Benjamin, LAC71707478676476
Laquon Treadwell, MIN72777180737456
Seth Roberts, OAK73767079717178
Zay Jones, BUF74658087816867
Jeremy Kerley, SF75787271747579
John Ross, CIN76699659838359
Devin Funchess, CAR77797781597782
Kevin White, CHI78679082798060
J.J. Nelson, ARI79687686757680
Breshad Perriman, BAL80668188828262
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK81827983787964
Cooper Kupp, LAR82859362858566
Torrey Smith, PHI83878372868663
Jermaine Kearse, SEA84817893767883
Marqise Lee, JAC85837585808185
Taylor Gabriel, ATL86848275848486
Tyler Boyd, CIN87809190898989
Eli Rogers, PIT88898689888888
Kendall Wright, CHI89888594878787
Carlos Henderson, DEN90909284909090
Malcolm Mitchell, NE91919491919191
Kamar Aiken, IND92938795929292
Chris Hogan, NE939510173949494
Marquise Goodwin, SF94948896939393
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT958695--101100
Paul Richardson, SEA96101997410010099
Mike Williams, LAC979984929898102
Phillip Dorsett, IND989789100969696
Albert Wilson, KC99969797959595
Aldrick Robinson, SF100989899979797
Andre Holmes, BUF10110010298999998
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ102--101---
Chris Godwin, TB103102100--102101

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Ben Rolfe

Matt Cunningham

Justin Tarte

John Bush

Regan Yant

Mike Galuszka
Rob Gronkowski, NE1111111
Travis Kelce, KC2222222
Greg Olsen, CAR3333334
Jordan Reed, WAS4546543
Jimmy Graham, SEA5484455
Martellus Bennett, GB6865867
Delanie Walker, TEN7957986
Zach Ertz, PHI86912779
Tyler Eifert, CIN9151186108
Kyle Rudolph, MIN1011713121210
Coby Fleener, NO11101211111112
Hunter Henry, LAC127199101311
Eric Ebron, DET1316101017914
Jason Witten, DAL14141317141413
Austin Hooper, ATL15121815131618
Julius Thomas, MIA16131614161525
Jack Doyle, IND17171416191717
Cameron Brate, TB18201518201815
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU19211721151923
Ben Watson, BAL20183023232116
Antonio Gates, LAC21302022222021
Dwayne Allen, NE22222528182626
David Njoku, CLE23232924252222
Jesse James, PIT24192725262327
Jared Cook, OAK25322129212719
Evan Engram, NYG26252427292520
O.J. Howard, TB27242226302424
Zach Miller, CHI28332320312928
Charles Clay, BUF29342630282829
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ30352819323130
Vernon Davis, WAS31313231243031
Tyler Higbee, LAR32273132343236
Gary Barnidge, FA33363333333332
Vance McDonald, SF34393535273534
Adam Shaheen, CHI35373434383433
Maxx Williams, BAL36263737403742
Jermaine Gresham, ARI37403636393635
Lance Kendricks, GB38284042364039
Gerald Everett, LAR39293941423938
A.J. Derby, DEN40413840413837
Jake Butt, DEN41424538374140
Eric Swoope, IND42434143354241
Rico Gathers, DAL4338443945--
Benjamin Watson, BAL444542444443-
Jonnu Smith, TEN4544434543--

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads