2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Redraft Standard

Quarterbacks

Composite
DJ Jarvis

John Bush

Justin Tarte

Matt Cunningham

Mike Galuszka

Ben Rolfe

Tom Corson

Regan Yant
Aaron Rodgers, GB112112111
Tom Brady, NE224221234
Drew Brees, NO331333342
Matt Ryan, ATL445444423
Kirk Cousins, WAS5123556885
Russell Wilson, SEA696797798
Jameis Winston, TB711766146717
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT86148101012106
Cam Newton, CAR9712107159117
Derek Carr, OAK1010813111110514
Marcus Mariota, TEN11181098811615
Dak Prescott, DAL128912125151918
Andrew Luck, IND135111113953311
Matthew Stafford, DET14131314141214129
Philip Rivers, LAC151515151513131313
Andy Dalton, CIN161620181718171816
Eli Manning, NYG171418172021221712
Tyrod Taylor, BUF181717191616162319
Carson Wentz, PHI191923161819181420
Carson Palmer, ARI202021201920192010
Jay Cutler, MIA212216222323212123
Sam Bradford, MIN222925232222201624
Blake Bortles, JAC232131212517242421
Joe Flacco, BAL242319252424232522
Alex Smith, KC252426242128271526
Brian Hoyer, SF262622262626282225
Jared Goff, LAR273027282725262727
Deshaun Watson, HOU283328273127252631
Trevor Siemian, DEN292732293030292929
Mike Glennon, CHI302529333229303128
Deshone Kizer, CLE313624322834323230
Josh McCown, NYJ322830313332343432
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI333434303536333033
Cody Kessler, CLE343133343631353534
Paxton Lynch, DEN353535354235312842
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE363840373433373736
Tom Savage, HOU373237402941364037
Matt Barkley, SF383736364343-3635
Matt Moore, MIA394138413938384138
Colin Kaepernick, FA404044393837-3944
Bryce Petty, NYJ413939384444-3843
Patrick Mahomes, KC424243424142394239
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB434342434039-4340
A.J. McCarron, CIN444441443740-4441
Brock Osweiler, ClR45454545---45-
Ryan Tannehill, MIA46----45-46-
Player, Team47------47-
Week 2 Rankings

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
Ben Rolfe

John Bush

Matt Cunningham

Regan Yant

Mike Galuszka

Justin Tarte
David Johnson, ARI1121111
Le'Veon Bell, PIT2212222
LeSean McCoy, BUF3533363
Devonta Freeman, ATL4465584
Melvin Gordon, LAC59441047
Jay Ajayi, MIA67510856
DeMarco Murray, TEN761061475
Jordan Howard, CHI889711138
Lamar Miller, HOU911889129
Leonard Fournette, JAC10187961113
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL11311144330
Todd Gurley, LAR12102211131010
Marshawn Lynch, OAK1316161212915
Ty Montgomery, GB14121216151411
Carlos Hyde, SF1513131772014
Isaiah Crowell, CLE16151415161818
Dalvin Cook, MIN17191818191912
Christian McCaffrey, CAR18202119181720
Mark Ingram, NO19212313232216
Spencer Ware, KC2023-21251517
C.J. Anderson, DEN21141920242819
Frank Gore, IND22251722202721
Joe Mixon, CIN23222023261625
LeGarrette Blount, PHI24262425302624
Eddie Lacy, SEA25272624282131
Mike Gillislee, NE26313326292323
Ameer Abdullah, DET27332727312527
Danny Woodhead, BAL28322530172943
Terrance West, BAL29173531333328
Robert Kelley, WAS30243235213629
Tevin Coleman, ATL31293028323133
Bilal Powell, NYJ32382829342432
Paul Perkins, NYG33302933353734
Doug Martin, TB34353639223235
Adrian Peterson, NO35363432363037
Matt Forte, NYJ36283141274436
Jonathan Stewart, CAR37374037383426
Jeremy Hill, CIN38393736374138
Kareem Hunt, KC39471545434246
Thomas Rawls, SEA40415246483822
Theo Riddick, DET41404142413944
C.J. Prosise, SEA42343848404742
Darren Sproles, PHI43433944394541
Derrick Henry, TEN44494334454048
James White, NE45454249425045
Latavius Murray, MIN46464650494651
Duke Johnson, CLE47624443464849
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB48674838643540
Charles Sims, TB49444552446347
Darren McFadden, DAL50604740714339
Shane Vereen, NYG51485153475150
Chris Thompson, WAS52615451525253
Joe Williams, SF53515373504952
Samaje Perine, WAS54524972515559
Jerick McKinnon, MIN55635554536254
James Conner, PIT56576355585358
DeAndre Washington, OAK57505057616662
Devontae Booker, DEN58585777545455
Rex Burkhead, NE59426147795680
Wendell Smallwood, PHI60565867596860
D'Onta Foreman, HOU61536565626063
Jalen Richard, OAK62746458576157
Rashad Jennings, NYG63716759556456
Giovani Bernard, CIN64665970565765
Alvin Kamara, NO65596256676764
Jonathan Williams, BUF66556074635866
T.J. Yeldon, JAC67646660606561
Jamaal Williams, GB68547263705971
Tim Hightower, SF69696869667168
Robert Turbin, IND70755675658067
Chris Ivory, JAC71766979687469
Zach Zenner, DET72777180696970
Jeremy McNichols, TB73707468767277
Marlon Mack, IND74687361817975
Dion Lewis, NE75657962787879
Lance Dunbar, LAR76797571737373
Jamaal Charles, DEN77827083777078
Aaron Jones, GB78817876757576
Kenneth Farrow, LAC79787681728372
Charcandrick West, KC80807782747774
Damien Williams, MIA81728364848584
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI82868566867686
Kenyan Drake, MIA83738486858285
Branden Oliver, LAC84848185828182
Benny Cunningham, CHI85858278838483
Kyle Juszczyk, SF86838084808781
Ryan Mathews, PHI87878687878687

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Ben Rolfe

John Bush

Matt Cunningham

Regan Yant

Mike Galuszka

Justin Tarte
Antonio Brown, PIT1111111
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG2222333
Julio Jones, ATL3353222
A.J. Green, CIN4434544
Mike Evans, TB5545455
Jordy Nelson, GB66761076
Michael Thomas, NO77679117
Dez Bryant, DAL811128669
Amari Cooper, OAK981397810
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU1091710898
T.Y. Hilton, IND1110911111411
Doug Baldwin, SEA12121014141012
Brandin Cooks, NE13171113121215
Demaryius Thomas, DEN14161512131917
Keenan Allen, LAC1515816211619
Terrelle Pryor, WAS16211417161318
Allen Robinson, JAC17132415171813
Alshon Jeffery, PHI18142528202014
Michael Crabtree, OAK19201820252123
Stefon Diggs, MIN20191923182821
Martavis Bryant, PIT21222129241720
Tyreek Hill, KC22181626283016
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI23282225192426
Jarvis Landry, MIA24292330152325
Sammy Watkins, LAR25343319311524
Golden Tate, DET26312021292629
Davante Adams, GB27253018342234
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR28243532222922
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN29302822273428
DeSean Jackson, TB30232633263827
Willie Snead, NO31373724233533
Julian Edelman, NE32323627392531
Jamison Crowder, WAS33363231332732
Brandon Marshall, NYG34352934323130
Pierre Garcon, SF35272737353336
Devante Parker, MIA36263438304035
Jeremy Maclin, BAL37433136363637
Tyrell Williams, LAC38444139423239
Corey Coleman, CLE39333849414738
Cameron Meredith, CHI40403945434240
Adam Thielen, MIN41394248474342
Kenny Britt, CLE42504342483943
Eric Decker, TEN43534435454149
Randall Cobb, GB44474944384546
Donte Moncrief, IND45614041464441
Jordan Matthews, BUF46454740494844
John Brown, ARI47524643404648
Corey Davis, TEN48425346443754
Marvin Jones, DET49414852504945
Mike Wallace, BAL50385251525050
Allen Hurns, JAC51495553515547
Ted Ginn, NO52574547535456
Kenny Stills, MIA53465158576053
Rishard Matthews, TEN54705050585255
Tavon Austin, LAR55545856565857
Curtis Samuel, CAR56515755556952
Sterling Shepard, NYG57485454685766
Cole Beasley, DAL58555659606158
Robert Woods, LAR59715960616359
Robby Anderson, NYJ60817372376751
Terrance Williams, DAL61726461636860
Tyler Lockett, SEA62586771696469
Will Fuller, HOU63656092545673
Kenny Golladay, DET64686557726672
Brandon LaFell, CIN65746362657662
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ66696973626565
Chris Conley, KC67736174647061
Mohamed Sanu, ATL68776275705370
Josh Doctson, WAS69846664775167
Jaron Brown, ARI70756863667763
Travis Benjamin, LAC71767470677864
Laquon Treadwell, MIN72567177738074
Seth Roberts, OAK73787076717971
Zay Jones, BUF74678065818768
Jeremy Kerley, SF75797278747175
John Ross, CIN76599669835983
Devin Funchess, CAR77827779598177
Kevin White, CHI78609067798280
J.J. Nelson, ARI79807668758676
Breshad Perriman, BAL80628166828882
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK81647982788379
Cooper Kupp, LAR82669385856285
Torrey Smith, PHI83638387867286
Jermaine Kearse, SEA84837881769378
Marqise Lee, JAC85857583808581
Taylor Gabriel, ATL86868284847584
Tyler Boyd, CIN87899180899089
Eli Rogers, PIT88888689888988
Kendall Wright, CHI89878588879487
Carlos Henderson, DEN90909290908490
Malcolm Mitchell, NE91919491919191
Kamar Aiken, IND92928793929592
Chris Hogan, NE939410195947394
Marquise Goodwin, SF94938894939693
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT951009586--101
Paul Richardson, SEA96999910110074100
Mike Williams, LAC971028499989298
Phillip Dorsett, IND989689979610096
Albert Wilson, KC99959796959795
Aldrick Robinson, SF100979898979997
Andre Holmes, BUF10198102100999899
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ102----101-
Chris Godwin, TB103101100102--102

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Regan Yant

Mike Galuszka

Ben Rolfe

Matt Cunningham

Justin Tarte

John Bush
Rob Gronkowski, NE1111111
Travis Kelce, KC2222222
Greg Olsen, CAR3343333
Jordan Reed, WAS4435465
Jimmy Graham, SEA5554844
Martellus Bennett, GB6678658
Delanie Walker, TEN7869579
Zach Ertz, PHI87969127
Tyler Eifert, CIN9108151186
Kyle Rudolph, MIN1012101171312
Coby Fleener, NO11111210121111
Hunter Henry, LAC121311719910
Eric Ebron, DET1391416101017
Jason Witten, DAL14141314131714
Austin Hooper, ATL15161812181513
Julius Thomas, MIA16152513161416
Jack Doyle, IND17171717141619
Cameron Brate, TB18181520151820
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU19192321172115
Ben Watson, BAL20211618302323
Antonio Gates, LAC21202130202222
Dwayne Allen, NE22262622252818
David Njoku, CLE23222223292425
Jesse James, PIT24232719272526
Jared Cook, OAK25271932212921
Evan Engram, NYG26252025242729
O.J. Howard, TB27242424222630
Zach Miller, CHI28292833232031
Charles Clay, BUF29282934263028
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ30313035281932
Vernon Davis, WAS31303131323124
Tyler Higbee, LAR32323627313234
Gary Barnidge, FA33333236333333
Vance McDonald, SF34353439353527
Adam Shaheen, CHI35343337343438
Maxx Williams, BAL36374226373740
Jermaine Gresham, ARI37363540363639
Lance Kendricks, GB38403928404236
Gerald Everett, LAR39393829394142
A.J. Derby, DEN40383741384041
Jake Butt, DEN41414042453837
Eric Swoope, IND42424143414335
Rico Gathers, DAL43--38443945
Benjamin Watson, BAL4443-45424444
Jonnu Smith, TEN45--44434543

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads