2017 Fantasy Football Rankings – Redraft Standard

Quarterbacks

Composite
Matt Cunningham

Mike Galuszka

Ben Rolfe

Tom Corson

DJ Jarvis

Justin Tarte

Regan Yant

John Bush
Aaron Rodgers, GB112111112
Tom Brady, NE221232244
Drew Brees, NO333343321
Matt Ryan, ATL444424435
Kirk Cousins, WAS5568812553
Russell Wilson, SEA697799786
Jameis Winston, TB761467116177
Ben Roethlisberger, PIT81010121068614
Cam Newton, CAR9715911710712
Derek Carr, OAK1011111051013148
Marcus Mariota, TEN11881161891510
Dak Prescott, DAL121251519812189
Andrew Luck, IND131395335111111
Matthew Stafford, DET14141214121314913
Philip Rivers, LAC151513131315151315
Andy Dalton, CIN161718171816181620
Eli Manning, NYG172021221714171218
Tyrod Taylor, BUF181616162317191917
Carson Wentz, PHI191819181419162023
Carson Palmer, ARI201920192020201021
Jay Cutler, MIA212323212122222316
Sam Bradford, MIN222222201629232425
Blake Bortles, JAC232517242421212131
Joe Flacco, BAL242424232523252219
Alex Smith, KC252128271524242626
Brian Hoyer, SF262626282226262522
Jared Goff, LAR272725262730282727
Deshaun Watson, HOU283127252633273128
Trevor Siemian, DEN293030292927292932
Mike Glennon, CHI303229303125332829
Deshone Kizer, CLE312834323236323024
Josh McCown, NYJ323332343428313230
Mitchell Trubisky, CHI333536333034303334
Cody Kessler, CLE343631353531343433
Paxton Lynch, DEN354235312835354235
Jimmy Garoppolo, NE363433373738373640
Tom Savage, HOU372941364032403737
Matt Barkley, SF384343-3637363536
Matt Moore, MIA393938384141413838
Colin Kaepernick, FA403837-3940394444
Bryce Petty, NYJ414444-3839384339
Patrick Mahomes, KC424142394242423943
Ryan Fitzpartick, TB434039-4343434042
A.J. McCarron, CIN443740-4444444141
Brock Osweiler, ClR45---454545-45
Ryan Tannehill, MIA46-45-46----
Player, Team47---47----
Week 2 Rankings

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Running Backs

Composite
Regan Yant

Matt Cunningham

Ben Rolfe

Mike Galuszka

John Bush

Justin Tarte
David Johnson, ARI1111121
Le'Veon Bell, PIT2222212
LeSean McCoy, BUF3335633
Devonta Freeman, ATL4554864
Melvin Gordon, LAC51049447
Jay Ajayi, MIA68107556
DeMarco Murray, TEN714667105
Jordan Howard, CHI811781398
Lamar Miller, HOU998111289
Leonard Fournette, JAC10691811713
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL11414331130
Todd Gurley, LAR12131110102210
Marshawn Lynch, OAK1312121691615
Ty Montgomery, GB14151612141211
Carlos Hyde, SF1571713201314
Isaiah Crowell, CLE16161515181418
Dalvin Cook, MIN17191819191812
Christian McCaffrey, CAR18181920172120
Mark Ingram, NO19231321222316
Spencer Ware, KC2025212315-17
C.J. Anderson, DEN21242014281919
Frank Gore, IND22202225271721
Joe Mixon, CIN23262322162025
LeGarrette Blount, PHI24302526262424
Eddie Lacy, SEA25282427212631
Mike Gillislee, NE26292631233323
Ameer Abdullah, DET27312733252727
Danny Woodhead, BAL28173032292543
Terrance West, BAL29333117333528
Robert Kelley, WAS30213524363229
Tevin Coleman, ATL31322829313033
Bilal Powell, NYJ32342938242832
Paul Perkins, NYG33353330372934
Doug Martin, TB34223935323635
Adrian Peterson, NO35363236303437
Matt Forte, NYJ36274128443136
Jonathan Stewart, CAR37383737344026
Jeremy Hill, CIN38373639413738
Kareem Hunt, KC39434547421546
Thomas Rawls, SEA40484641385222
Theo Riddick, DET41414240394144
C.J. Prosise, SEA42404834473842
Darren Sproles, PHI43394443453941
Derrick Henry, TEN44453449404348
James White, NE45424945504245
Latavius Murray, MIN46495046464651
Duke Johnson, CLE47464362484449
Jacquizz Rodgers, TB48643867354840
Charles Sims, TB49445244634547
Darren McFadden, DAL50714060434739
Shane Vereen, NYG51475348515150
Chris Thompson, WAS52525161525453
Joe Williams, SF53507351495352
Samaje Perine, WAS54517252554959
Jerick McKinnon, MIN55535463625554
James Conner, PIT56585557536358
DeAndre Washington, OAK57615750665062
Devontae Booker, DEN58547758545755
Rex Burkhead, NE59794742566180
Wendell Smallwood, PHI60596756685860
D'Onta Foreman, HOU61626553606563
Jalen Richard, OAK62575874616457
Rashad Jennings, NYG63555971646756
Giovani Bernard, CIN64567066575965
Alvin Kamara, NO65675659676264
Jonathan Williams, BUF66637455586066
T.J. Yeldon, JAC67606064656661
Jamaal Williams, GB68706354597271
Tim Hightower, SF69666969716868
Robert Turbin, IND70657575805667
Chris Ivory, JAC71687976746969
Zach Zenner, DET72698077697170
Jeremy McNichols, TB73766870727477
Marlon Mack, IND74816168797375
Dion Lewis, NE75786265787979
Lance Dunbar, LAR76737179737573
Jamaal Charles, DEN77778382707078
Aaron Jones, GB78757681757876
Kenneth Farrow, LAC79728178837672
Charcandrick West, KC80748280777774
Damien Williams, MIA81846472858384
Donnel Pumphrey, PHI82866686768586
Kenyan Drake, MIA83858673828485
Branden Oliver, LAC84828584818182
Benny Cunningham, CHI85837885848283
Kyle Juszczyk, SF86808483878081
Ryan Mathews, PHI87878787868687

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Wide Receivers

Composite
Mike Galuszka

Matt Cunningham

Ben Rolfe

Justin Tarte

John Bush

Regan Yant
Antonio Brown, PIT1111111
Odell Beckham Jr., NYG2322323
Julio Jones, ATL3233252
A.J. Green, CIN4444435
Mike Evans, TB5555544
Jordy Nelson, GB67666710
Michael Thomas, NO71177769
Dez Bryant, DAL868119126
Amari Cooper, OAK989810137
DeAndre Hopkins, HOU1091098178
T.Y. Hilton, IND1114111011911
Doug Baldwin, SEA12101412121014
Brandin Cooks, NE13121317151112
Demaryius Thomas, DEN14191216171513
Keenan Allen, LAC1516161519821
Terrelle Pryor, WAS16131721181416
Allen Robinson, JAC17181513132417
Alshon Jeffery, PHI18202814142520
Michael Crabtree, OAK19212020231825
Stefon Diggs, MIN20282319211918
Martavis Bryant, PIT21172922202124
Tyreek Hill, KC22302618161628
Larry Fitzgerald, ARI23242528262219
Jarvis Landry, MIA24233029252315
Sammy Watkins, LAR25151934243331
Golden Tate, DET26262131292029
Davante Adams, GB27221825343034
Kelvin Benjamin, CAR28293224223522
Emmanuel Sanders, DEN29342230282827
DeSean Jackson, TB30383323272626
Willie Snead, NO31352437333723
Julian Edelman, NE32252732313639
Jamison Crowder, WAS33273136323233
Brandon Marshall, NYG34313435302932
Pierre Garcon, SF35333727362735
Devante Parker, MIA36403826353430
Jeremy Maclin, BAL37363643373136
Tyrell Williams, LAC38323944394142
Corey Coleman, CLE39474933383841
Cameron Meredith, CHI40424540403943
Adam Thielen, MIN41434839424247
Kenny Britt, CLE42394250434348
Eric Decker, TEN43413553494445
Randall Cobb, GB44454447464938
Donte Moncrief, IND45444161414046
Jordan Matthews, BUF46484045444749
John Brown, ARI47464352484640
Corey Davis, TEN48374642545344
Marvin Jones, DET49495241454850
Mike Wallace, BAL50505138505252
Allen Hurns, JAC51555349475551
Ted Ginn, NO52544757564553
Kenny Stills, MIA53605846535157
Rishard Matthews, TEN54525070555058
Tavon Austin, LAR55585654575856
Curtis Samuel, CAR56695551525755
Sterling Shepard, NYG57575448665468
Cole Beasley, DAL58615955585660
Robert Woods, LAR59636071595961
Robby Anderson, NYJ60677281517337
Terrance Williams, DAL61686172606463
Tyler Lockett, SEA62647158696769
Will Fuller, HOU63569265736054
Kenny Golladay, DET64665768726572
Brandon LaFell, CIN65766274626365
ArDarius Stewart, NYJ66657369656962
Chris Conley, KC67707473616164
Mohamed Sanu, ATL68537577706270
Josh Doctson, WAS69516484676677
Jaron Brown, ARI70776375636866
Travis Benjamin, LAC71787076647467
Laquon Treadwell, MIN72807756747173
Seth Roberts, OAK73797678717071
Zay Jones, BUF74876567688081
Jeremy Kerley, SF75717879757274
John Ross, CIN76596959839683
Devin Funchess, CAR77817982777759
Kevin White, CHI78826760809079
J.J. Nelson, ARI79866880767675
Breshad Perriman, BAL80886662828182
Cordarrelle Patterson, OAK81838264797978
Cooper Kupp, LAR82628566859385
Torrey Smith, PHI83728763868386
Jermaine Kearse, SEA84938183787876
Marqise Lee, JAC85858385817580
Taylor Gabriel, ATL86758486848284
Tyler Boyd, CIN87908089899189
Eli Rogers, PIT88898988888688
Kendall Wright, CHI89948887878587
Carlos Henderson, DEN90849090909290
Malcolm Mitchell, NE91919191919491
Kamar Aiken, IND92959392928792
Chris Hogan, NE937395949410194
Marquise Goodwin, SF94969493938893
Juju Smith-Schuster, PIT95-8610010195-
Paul Richardson, SEA96741019910099100
Mike Williams, LAC979299102988498
Phillip Dorsett, IND981009796968996
Albert Wilson, KC99979695959795
Aldrick Robinson, SF100999897979897
Andre Holmes, BUF10198100989910299
Quincy Enunwa, NYJ102101-----
Chris Godwin, TB103-102101102100-

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Tight Ends

Composite
Justin Tarte

Mike Galuszka

Matt Cunningham

Ben Rolfe

Regan Yant

John Bush
Rob Gronkowski, NE1111111
Travis Kelce, KC2222222
Greg Olsen, CAR3343333
Jordan Reed, WAS4634545
Jimmy Graham, SEA5458454
Martellus Bennett, GB6576868
Delanie Walker, TEN7765989
Zach Ertz, PHI81299677
Tyler Eifert, CIN9881115106
Kyle Rudolph, MIN1013107111212
Coby Fleener, NO11111212101111
Hunter Henry, LAC129111971310
Eric Ebron, DET1310141016917
Jason Witten, DAL14171313141414
Austin Hooper, ATL15151818121613
Julius Thomas, MIA16142516131516
Jack Doyle, IND17161714171719
Cameron Brate, TB18181515201820
C.J. Fiedorowicz, HOU19212317211915
Ben Watson, BAL20231630182123
Antonio Gates, LAC21222120302022
Dwayne Allen, NE22282625222618
David Njoku, CLE23242229232225
Jesse James, PIT24252727192326
Jared Cook, OAK25291921322721
Evan Engram, NYG26272024252529
O.J. Howard, TB27262422242430
Zach Miller, CHI28202823332931
Charles Clay, BUF29302926342828
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, NYJ30193028353132
Vernon Davis, WAS31313132313024
Tyler Higbee, LAR32323631273234
Gary Barnidge, FA33333233363333
Vance McDonald, SF34353435393527
Adam Shaheen, CHI35343334373438
Maxx Williams, BAL36374237263740
Jermaine Gresham, ARI37363536403639
Lance Kendricks, GB38423940284036
Gerald Everett, LAR39413839293942
A.J. Derby, DEN40403738413841
Jake Butt, DEN41384045424137
Eric Swoope, IND42434141434235
Rico Gathers, DAL4339-4438-45
Benjamin Watson, BAL4444-42454344
Jonnu Smith, TEN4545-4344-43

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads